BSPS 52nd CHAMPIONSHIP SHOW

Results

24-28 Aug 2021

Refresh

TINY TOTS

Class 1. BSPS SUPREME PRODUCTS TINY TOTS STAKES

PlacingPonyRiderOwner
1Elberry SuilenMiss Lilly RichardsonMrs Lucy Richardson
2Broekland AllesandroMiss Elsie CowellMiss Katie Bates
3Waxwing PringleMiss Lola CarabineMiss Sadie Osborne
4Islyn Arafa DonMiss Daisy LoatesMrs Vikki Loates
5Cwmhir MarietteMiss Anya Dewey ClarkeMrs Anna Dewey Clarke
6Doylan Chilli PepperMiss Millie BinksMrs Jane Bennison
7Friars All GoldMiss Francesca SummersMrs Helen Summers
8Broughton TiffanyMiss Ivy WingroveMrs Gill Callaghan

Class 2. BSPS SUPREME PRODUCTS TINY TOTS STAKES

PlacingPonyRiderOwner
1Springbourne CompasMiss Evanthe HughesMrs Miranda Hughes
2Forlan Honey Dancer Miss Libby JamesDr Rachel James
3Colne Tiger BayMiss Elizabeth RookeMrs Caroline Rooke
4Annandale StarmanMr Archie RendallMiss Rachael Helliwell
5Llanarth Dynamite Miss Maisie AlexanderMr Nick Alexander
6Towergate First ImpressionMiss Tabitha HughesMrs Miranda Hughes
8Elberry SuilenMiss Lilly RichardsonMrs Lucy Richardson

Class 3. BSPS SUPREME PRODUCTS TINY TOTS LEAD REIN PONY

PlacingPonyRiderOwner
1Shilstone Rocks Thunder BirdMiss Willow WestMrs Brogan West Nee Taverner
2Langfield Lord AsrielMiss Victoria AbbaMrs Rebecca Abba
3Mardruid CaradogMiss Mia-bella LongMiss Laura Millard
4Clibberswick Special DeliveryMr Thomas ParkerMs Sarah Parker
5Woodend MarigoldMiss Camilla Caitlin HollisMiss Heather Cook
6Thistledown GingernutMr Lewis CousinsMrs Charlotte Mcintosh
7Chaseford Tip TopMiss Ella LattoMrs Andrea Latto
8Cosford Flotation Miss Alicia CayzerMrs Anna Cayzer

Class 4. BSPS SUPREME PRODUCTS TINY TOTS FIRST RIDDEN PONY

PlacingPonyRiderOwner
1Greendown Harry Miss Felicity WattsMs Sharon Chadwick Watts
2Rowfantina Hideaway HarryMiss Mia BowersMrs Karen Stone
3Trevaylor Toy Story Miss Rose Cassapi PaskinsMiss Tracey Paskins
4Blisland EchoMr Tommy Alexander LeeMrs Hannah Lee
5Seamoor Lady DerbyMiss Anya Dewey ClarkeMrs Anna Dewey Clarke
7Dowhills Petite DameMs Anabella AdamMs Sophie Adam
8Woodroyd CelebrationMiss Lily-rose ParkinMrs Jane Evans

Class 5. BSPS SUPREME PRODUCTS TINY TOTS WALK AND TROT RIDDEN CLASS

PlacingPonyRiderOwner
1Pinewell IvoMiss Elyza AliMiss Victoria Hillyard
2Cosford Perdina Miss Beatrice Taverner-jordanMiss Greer Taverner
3Northview BrigadierMiss Mila KonechnyMrs Abigail Konechny
4Sorrels Royal JubileeMiss Isabella WalkerMr Robert Walker
5Seamoor Lady DerbyMiss Anya Dewey ClarkeMrs Anna Dewey Clarke
6Cornashton Sky WishesMiss Poppy AllenMrs Kim Allen
7Briar Snow FoxMiss Penny RichardsonMrs Joanne Howells - Bowen
8Rowfantina Double Dutch Mr Henry LevettMrs Holly Levett

Class 6. BSPS SUPREME PRODUCTS TINY TOTS RIDDEN CLASS

PlacingPonyRiderOwner
1Dowhills Petite DameMs Anabella AdamMs Sophie Adam
2Greendown Harry Miss Felicity WattsMs Sharon Chadwick Watts
3Towergate First ImpressionMiss Tabitha HughesMrs Miranda Hughes
4Barkway MoonshineMiss Maisie Kerry-oatesMrs Laura Kerry-oates
5Thistledown San SiroMr William LeemingMrs L D P Leeming
6Glenard Bumble BeeMiss Lucy SmithMrs Laura Smith
7Toya Mission AccomplishedMiss Isobelle PlumerMrs Vickie Plumer
8Rowfantina Hideaway HarryMiss Mia BowersMrs Karen Stone

SUPREME PRODUCTS

No results yet...

CRADLE & NURSERY STAKES

Class 7. THE WHITE COMPANY CHAMPION OF CHAMPIONS CRADLE STAKES PONY

PlacingPonyRiderOwner
1Blackhill ImogenMiss Elsie LynchMrs Laura Lynch
2Malby MahyongMiss Jessica BurdessMrs Jenny Deary
3Vennebos Pearly KingMiss Lola CarabineMiss Sadie Osborne
4Milo IxMiss Maisie AlexanderMrs Margret Shaw
5Friars All GoldMiss Jessica SummersMrs Helen Summers
6CheecoMiss Sophie OwenMrs Charlotte Owen
7Rowfantina Jammy Dodger Miss Matilda AlexanderMr Nick Alexander
8Waitwith Sue-ellenMiss Anna TeagueMs Jennifer Cowan

Class 8. THE WHITE COMPANY CHAMPION OF CHAMPIONS NURSERY STAKES PONY

PlacingPonyRiderOwner
1Captain FoleyMiss Florence DrewittMrs Helen Drewitt
2Singing Sandy Mr Rory HouldenMrs Sarah Houlden
3Milford Fair HoneybeeMiss Ila WingroveMrs Gill Callaghan
4Barney Ix Mr Samuel LaityMrs Marie Laity
5Annandale Captain SplashMiss Imogen PhilpMrs Petrina Philp
6Dalibhunga MandelaMiss Charlotte KellyMrs Tara Hudson
7Sannanvalley SpangleMiss Violet SchaibleMrs Nicola Schaible
8Corries Jack In A BoxMiss Chloe ChanMrs Sarah Chan

THE WHITE COMPANY CHAMPION OF CHAMPIONS MINI WHP

No results yet...

Class 9. BSPS CLASSIC SERVICES GROUP CHALLENGE RESTRICTED CRADLE STAKES

PlacingPonyRiderOwner
1Milo IxMiss Matilda AlexanderMrs Margret Shaw
2Islyn Arafa DonMiss Daisy LoatesMrs Vikki Loates
3Friars All GoldMiss Jessica SummersMrs Helen Summers
4Cefnfedw CindersMiss Romy SowerbyMr Luke Sowerby
5Halnaker MalachiMr Alexander LongstaffMrs Lisa Longstaff
6Cwmhir MarietteMiss Anya Dewey ClarkeMrs Anna Dewey Clarke
7Waitwith Sue-ellenMiss Anna TeagueMs Jennifer Cowan
8Vennebos Pearly KingMiss Lola CarabineMiss Sadie Osborne

Class 10. BSPS CLASSIC SERVICES GROUP CHALLENGE RESTRICTED NURSERY STAKES PONY

PlacingPonyRiderOwner
1Synod IeuanMiss Mati DaviesMrs Helen Davies
2Greendown FlashMiss Elsie LynchMrs Laura Lynch
3Brookhall Royal AdmiralMiss Romy SowerbyMr Luke Sowerby
4Sullivans AngelinaMiss Emily EdmondsonMrs Rachel Edmondson
5Rowfantina Jammy Dodger Miss Matilda AlexanderMr Nick Alexander
6Musbury ContessaMiss Holly BignellMrs Victoria Bignell
7Noble Fire BirdMiss Sienna LanniMrs Camilla Lanni

THE CLASSIC SERVICES GROUP CHALLENGE MINI WHP CHAMPIONSHIP

No results yet...

Class 11. BSPS DONGER FAMILY SIMPLY THE BEST OPEN CRADLE STAKES PONY OF 2021

PlacingPonyRiderOwner
1 & ChRowfantina Jammy Dodger Miss Matilda AlexanderMr Nick Alexander
2Delami Daioni Miss Emily SpencerMrs Fiona Spencer
3Milo IxMiss Maisie AlexanderMrs Margret Shaw
4Vennebos Pearly KingMiss Lola CarabineMiss Sadie Osborne
5Highleigh HugoMs Izzie WilliamsMrs Georgina Williams
8Merrymans MillyMiss Florence Ella DuncalfMrs Kirsty Duncalf

Class 12. BSPS DIGITAL DIRECT SIMPLY THE BEST OPEN NURSERY STAKES PONY OF 2021

PlacingPonyRiderOwner
1 & ResAnnandale Captain SplashMiss Imogen PhilpMrs Petrina Philp
2Captain FoleyMiss Florence DrewittMrs Helen Drewitt
4Barney Ix Mr Samuel LaityMrs Marie Laity
5Milford Fair HoneybeeMiss Ila WingroveMrs Gill Callaghan
6Corries Jack In A BoxMiss Chloe ChanMrs Sarah Chan
7Precious GemMiss Beatrice Bailye-hawkinsMrs Rachel Bailye
8Noble Miss PippyMiss Chloe SpencerMrs Fiona Spencer

THE BSPS SIMPLY THE BEST OPEN MINI WHP CHAMPIONSHIP 2021

No results yet...

Class 13. BSPS OPEN CRADLE STAKES PONY OF 2021

PlacingPonyRiderOwner
1Buzz Light YearMiss Emily SpencerMrs Fiona Spencer
2 & ResCheecoMiss Sophie OwenMrs Charlotte Owen
3Islyn Arafa DonMiss Daisy LoatesMrs Vikki Loates
4Broughton TiffanyMiss Ivy WingroveMrs Gill Callaghan
6Beckside Golden Flute Miss Amy EdmondsonMrs Jane Edmondson
8Friars All GoldMiss Jessica SummersMrs Helen Summers

Class 14. BSPS OPEN NURSERY STAKES PONY OF 2021

PlacingPonyRiderOwner
1 & ChKillaughey Golden CascadeMiss Lucia StanleyMs Samantha Stanley
2Greendown FlashMiss Elsie LynchMrs Laura Lynch
3Sullivans AngelinaMiss Emily EdmondsonMrs Rachel Edmondson
4Annandale Captain SplashMiss Imogen PhilpMrs Petrina Philp
5Burgate FlintMiss Samantha TaylorMrs Rebecca Abba
7Noble Miss PippyMiss Chloe SpencerMrs Fiona Spencer
8Ballywilliam SmartieMr Jake SowerbyMr Luke Sowerby

THE BSPS MINI W.H.P. CHAMPIONSHIP OF 2021

No results yet...

Class 15. BSPS NOVICE CRADLE STAKES PONY OF 2021

PlacingPonyRiderOwner
1 & ResCwmhir MarietteMiss Anya Dewey ClarkeMrs Anna Dewey Clarke
2Islyn Arafa DonMiss Daisy LoatesMrs Vikki Loates
3Menai April PrinceMiss Niamh GreenwoodMrs Carmen Greenwood
4Owston CuckooMiss Alysha SpantonMrs Helen Spanton
5Cefnfedw CindersMiss Romy SowerbyMr Luke Sowerby
6Colne Tiger BayMiss Elizabeth RookeMrs Caroline Rooke
7Malby MahyongMr Harry BurdessMrs Jenny Deary
8Waxwing PringleMiss Lola CarabineMiss Sadie Osborne

Class 16. BSPS NOVICE NURSERY STAKES PONY OF 2021

PlacingPonyRiderOwner
1 & ChRowfantina Jammy Dodger Miss Matilda AlexanderMr Nick Alexander
2Synod IeuanMiss Mati DaviesMrs Helen Davies
3Linksbury ShazzMiss Isla SmithMrs Laura Smith
4Burgate FlintMiss Samantha TaylorMrs Rebecca Abba
5Glansevin FairfaxMiss Amber TobenMrs Charlotte Thompson
6Beckside Golden Flute Miss Amy EdmondsonMrs Jane Edmondson
7Buzz Light YearMiss Emily SpencerMrs Fiona Spencer
8Good Golly Miss MollyMiss Amelia ( Millie) NeathMrs Jayne Neath

THE BSPS NOVICE MINI W.H.P. CHAMPIONSHIP OF 2021

No results yet...

WORKING HUNTER PONY

Class 17. BSPS ANTHONY D EVANS DESERT ORCHID BLUE RIBAND WHP OF THE YEAR 133cms

PlacingPonyRiderOwner
1Sannanvalley SpangleMiss Violet SchaibleMrs Nicola Schaible
2Pebbly HornblowerMiss Isobel Hartswood-collierMs Claire Collier
3Stockham Secret EnvoyMs Phoebe HorganMrs Hannah Horgan
4Precious GemMiss Beatrice Bailye-hawkinsMrs Rachel Bailye
5Cottown Little RupertMiss Tibby GalliersMrs Suzanne Galliers

Class 18. BSPS ANTHONY D EVANS DESERT ORCHID BLUE RIBAND WHP OF THE YEAR 143cms

PlacingPonyRiderOwner
1Beech Hall RyanMiss Isobel Hartswood-collierMs Claire Collier
2Rosshill PaddyMiss Eliza EnglandMrs Suzie England
3Landslow Melody MakerMiss Lola BassMiss Catherine Garrett
4Noble Sir Prize Miss Isabella StanleyMs Samantha Stanley
5Golden Pat Mr James HouldenMrs Sarah Houlden
6FraggleMiss Harriet ThompsonMrs Charlotte Thompson
7Woodfield Jovial JokerMiss Mollie JeffreyMr Wayne Jeffrey
8King Brian BoruMiss Willow DockerMrs Katrina Links Jones

Class 19. BSPS ANTHONY D EVANS DESERT ORCHID BLUE RIBAND WHP OF THE YEAR 153cms

PlacingPonyRiderOwner
1T G F LucyMiss Alice CowieMrs Janet Cowie
2Ardwholihane BouncerMiss Megan StanleyMrs Caroline Stanley
3Makers LaughMiss Eve ReadingMiss Eve Reading
4Clooneen DonnachaMiss Ella DaltonMiss Ella Dalton
5Reema Revello QMiss Remy Wilson-barnesMiss Remy Wilson-barnes
6Glenmore Miss MirahMiss Emily- Jayne McpolinMr Jason Mcpolin

Class 20. BSPS ANTHONY D EVANS DESERT ORCHID BLUE RIBAND INTERMEDIATE WH OF THE YEAR

PlacingPonyRiderOwner
1Silver LoughMr William PittendrighMr William Pittendrigh
2Fantastic Master FoxMiss Ellie CallwoodMrs Jo Callwood
3Hayestown Diamond LadyMiss Laura WhittingtonMiss Laura Whittington
4Elton John IiMiss Daniella JohnstonMiss Daniella Johnston
5GoldrushMiss Harriet ThompsonMrs Tamara Strapp
6Veuve ClicquotMiss Olivia MinihaneMiss Olivia Minihane
7RandalMiss Jessica TaylorMiss Jessica Taylor

THE BSPS ANTHONY D EVANS (Insurance Brokers) Ltd DESERT ORCHID BLUE RIBAND WORKING HUNTER PONY OT THE YEAR CHAMPIONSHIP

No results yet...

Class 21. THE BINKS FAMILY BSPS CHAMPION OF CHAMPIONS 133cms WHP CHAMPION

PlacingPonyRiderOwner
1 & ChNoble PeppermintMiss Ruby WardMrs Kelly Ward
2Precious GemMiss Beatrice Bailye-hawkinsMrs Rachel Bailye
3Bowmount RustyMs Eva GouldMrs Claire Gould
4Cottown Little RupertMiss Tibby GalliersMrs Suzanne Galliers
5Corries Jack In A BoxMiss Chloe ChanMrs Sarah Chan
6Coco Bongo Miss Jessica CalderMr William Calder
7Baby ButtonsMiss Eliza EnglandMrs Suzie England
8Sannanvalley SpangleMiss Violet SchaibleMrs Nicola Schaible

Class 22. THE BINKS FAMILY BSPS CHAMPION OF CHAMPIONS 143cms WHP CHAMPION

PlacingPonyRiderOwner
1Rosshill PaddyMiss Eliza EnglandMrs Suzie England
2Golden Pat Mr James HouldenMrs Sarah Houlden
3Woodfield Jovial JokerMiss Mollie JeffreyMr Wayne Jeffrey
4Brundish Nicely Dun Miss Olivia GrahamMr Simon Graham
5The Pied Piper Miss Isabellla KirbyMrs Pippa Kirby
6Landslow Melody MakerMiss Lola BassMiss Catherine Garrett
8Beech Hall RyanMiss Isobel Hartswood-collierMs Claire Collier

Class 23. THE BINKS FAMILY BSPS CHAMPION OF CHAMPIONS 153cms WHP CHAMPION

PlacingPonyRiderOwner
1T G F LucyMiss Alice CowieMrs Janet Cowie
2Ardwholihane BouncerMiss Megan StanleyMrs Caroline Stanley
3Penstrumbly Calon LanMiss Ruby ThompsonMrs Sarah Thompson
4Emporers Diamond DancerMiss Olivia GilmourMr Russell Gilmour
5Makers LaughMiss Eve ReadingMiss Eve Reading
6Akimoburga V WeltevredenMiss Daisy HolderMiss Daisy Holder
7Reema Revello QMiss Remy Wilson-barnesMiss Remy Wilson-barnes
8Carrside Cloudy CruiseMiss Annabel JamesDr Rachel James

Class 24. THE BINKS FAMILY BSPS CHAMPION OF CHAMPIONS INTERMEDIATE WH CHAMPION

PlacingPonyRiderOwner
1 & ResDeloughtane RockstarMiss Zara WeirMrs Shona Weir
2Fantastic Master FoxMiss Ellie CallwoodMrs Jo Callwood
3Hayestown Diamond LadyMiss Laura WhittingtonMiss Laura Whittington
4Constellation IiMr William PittendrighMr William Pittendrigh
5RandalMiss Jessica TaylorMiss Jessica Taylor
6Veuve ClicquotMiss Olivia MinihaneMiss Olivia Minihane
7JaraMiss Georgia DarlingtonMrs Sam Darlington
8Foxfire 4Miss Remy Wilson-barnesMrs Julia Wilson-barnes

THE BINKS FAMILY BSPS CHAMPION OF CHAMPIONS WORKING HUNTER PONY CHAMPIONSHIP

No results yet...

Class 25. BSPS CLASSIC SERVICES GROUP CHALLENGE RESTRICTED WHP 133 ms

PlacingPonyRiderOwner
1Singing Sandy Mr Rory HouldenMrs Sarah Houlden
2Creganna DancerMs Lara FieldMs Marjorie Hardiman
3Noble Fire BirdMiss Sienna LanniMrs Camilla Lanni
4Baby ButtonsMiss Eliza EnglandMrs Suzie England
6Noble Bannview ToyboyMr Edward MullinMrs Gemma Mullin
7BillMiss Emma Louise BensonMrs Tracy Benson

Class 26. BSPS CLASSIC SERVICES GROUP CHALLENGE RESTRICTED WHP 143cms

PlacingPonyRiderOwner
1Owen LadMiss Scarlett WilliamsMrs Charlie Williams
2Clonad RoseMs Aoibhinn RuaneMrs Helena Hennessy Ruane
3Cre Dhubh BoyMs Emma MackeyMrs Emily Widger
4Blackwoodland BreezeMiss Alisha VardMs Yvonne Vard

Class 27. BSPS CLASSIC SERVICES GROUP CHALLENGE RESTRICTED WHP 153cms

PlacingPonyRiderOwner
1Kentonwood Island Dun MistMiss Ellie CallwoodMrs Lisa Brown
2QuaraliaMiss Courtney BaldwinMrs Adele Baldwin
3DonnglasMiss Maudie GallowayMrs Nicki Galloway
4Noble CuzcoMiss Sophie MaherMrs Jane Maher
5Jessop PanacheMiss Madeline SchaibleMrs Nicola Schaible
6Cloughrae Hill BillyMiss Alice CowieMrs Janet Cowie
7Illaunurra BayMiss Katie WyseMs Anna Wyse
8Fortview Toy BoyMr Max JonesMrs Nicola Jones

Class 28. BSPS CLASSIC SERVICES GROUP CHALLENGE RESTRICTED INTERMEDIATE WH

PlacingPonyRiderOwner
1Lisa's DreamMiss Georgia DarlingtonMrs Sam Darlington
2Noble CartierMrs Kelly WardMrs Angela Hunt
3Makers LaughMiss Eve ReadingMiss Eve Reading
4Check Mate IiMiss Millie SimpsonMiss Dawn Taylor
5Country StrongMiss Lily NadirMr Birol Nadir
6Legoland Miss Alicia ThomasMiss Alicia Thomas
7Foxfire 4Miss Remy Wilson-barnesMrs Julia Wilson-barnes
8Dizzee RascalMiss Katy PrinceMiss Katy Prince

THE BSPS CLASSIC SERVICES GROUP CHALLENGE WORKING HUNTER PONY CHAMPIONSHIP

No results yet...

Class 29. BSPS TEAM GILLETT SIMPLY THE BEST OPEN 133cms WHP of 2021

PlacingPonyRiderOwner
1 & ChNoble PeppermintMiss Ruby WardMrs Kelly Ward
2Coco Bongo Miss Jessica CalderMr William Calder
3Stockham Secret EnvoyMs Phoebe HorganMrs Hannah Horgan
4Precious GemMiss Beatrice Bailye-hawkinsMrs Rachel Bailye
5Swffryd TomosMiss Darcy ShawMr Stuart Shaw
6Bowmount RustyMs Eva GouldMrs Claire Gould
7Birkinbrook ArabellaMiss Sienna LanniMrs Camilla Lanni
8Sannanvalley SpangleMiss Violet SchaibleMrs Nicola Schaible

Class 30. BSPS TEAM GILLETT SIMPLY THE BEST OPEN 143cms WHP OF 2021

PlacingPonyRiderOwner
1Landslow Melody MakerMiss Lola BassMiss Catherine Garrett
2Noble Sir Prize Miss Isabella StanleyMs Samantha Stanley
3Golden Pat Mr James HouldenMrs Sarah Houlden
5Woodfield Jovial JokerMiss Mollie JeffreyMr Wayne Jeffrey
6FraggleMiss Harriet ThompsonMrs Charlotte Thompson
7Noble RonanMiss Ruby WardMrs Kelly Ward
8Rosshill PaddyMiss Eliza EnglandMrs Suzie England

Class 31. BSPS TEAM GILLETT TEAM GILLETT SIMPLY THE BEST OPEN 153cms WHP OF 2021

PlacingPonyRiderOwner
1Ardwholihane BouncerMiss Megan StanleyMrs Caroline Stanley
2T G F LucyMiss Alice CowieMrs Janet Cowie
3Penstrumbly Calon LanMiss Ruby ThompsonMrs Sarah Thompson
4Akimoburga V WeltevredenMiss Daisy HolderMiss Daisy Holder
5Emporers Diamond DancerMiss Olivia GilmourMr Russell Gilmour
6Moorland WhiteriverMiss Harriet ThomasMs Amanda Thomas
7Carrside Cloudy CruiseMiss Annabel JamesDr Rachel James

Class .

No results yet...

THE BSPS TEAM GILLETT SIMPLY THE BEST OPEN WHP/WH CHAMPIONSHIP OF 2021

No results yet...

Class 32. BSPS TEAM GILLETT SIMPLY THE BEST OPEN INTERMEDIATE WH OF 2021

PlacingPonyRiderOwner
1 & ResElton John IiMiss Daniella JohnstonMiss Daniella Johnston
2Fantastic Master FoxMiss Ellie CallwoodMrs Jo Callwood
3JaraMiss Georgia DarlingtonMrs Sam Darlington
4Veuve ClicquotMiss Olivia MinihaneMiss Olivia Minihane
6Silver LoughMr William PittendrighMr William Pittendrigh
7Hayestown Diamond LadyMiss Laura WhittingtonMiss Laura Whittington
8Country StrongMiss Lily NadirMr Birol Nadir

Class 33. HORSE OF THE YEAR SHOW National Pony Society/Mole Valley Farmers 133cm WORKING HUNTER PONY 2021 QUALIFYING CLASS

PlacingPonyRiderOwner
1Captain FoleyMiss Florence DrewittMrs Helen Drewitt
2Birkinbrook ArabellaMiss Sienna LanniMrs Camilla Lanni
3Barney Ix Mr Samuel LaityMrs Marie Laity
4Creganna DancerMs Lara FieldMs Marjorie Hardiman
5Baby ButtonsMiss Eliza EnglandMrs Suzie England
6Coco Bongo Miss Jessica CalderMr William Calder
7Noble Bannview ToyboyMr Edward MullinMrs Gemma Mullin
8Fairrose Fantasy Miss Millie Jo ChallinorMrs Jo Challinor

Class 34. HORSE OF THE YEAR SHOW National Pony Society/Mole Valley Farmers 143cm WORKING HUNTER PONY 2021 QUALIFYING CLASS

PlacingPonyRiderOwner
1Gems IsabellaMiss Emilia TaskerMiss Emilia Tasker
2Beech Hall RyanMiss Isobel Hartswood-collierMs Claire Collier
3Woodfield Jovial JokerMiss Mollie JeffreyMr Wayne Jeffrey
4Clonad RoseMs Aoibhinn RuaneMrs Helena Hennessy Ruane
5Golden Pat Mr James HouldenMrs Sarah Houlden
6Willoway Ice PrinceMr Daniel BaileyMrs Kerry Bailey
7Brock Lodge BenMiss Sienna WattsMs Sharon Chadwick Watts

Class 35. HORSE OF THE YEAR SHOW National Pony Society/Mole Valley Farmers 153cm WORKING HUNTER PONY 2021 QUALIFYING CLASS

PlacingPonyRiderOwner
1Glenmore Miss MirahMiss Emily- Jayne McpolinMr Jason Mcpolin
2QuaraliaMiss Courtney BaldwinMrs Adele Baldwin
3DonnglasMiss Maudie GallowayMrs Nicki Galloway
4Cloughrae Hill BillyMiss Alice CowieMrs Janet Cowie
5Moorland WhiteriverMiss Harriet ThomasMs Amanda Thomas
6Creganna DandiniMiss Jane FieldMrs Marjorie Hardiman
7Carr Side Cloudy CruiseMs Annabel JamesDr Rachel James
8Magic RhythmMiss Sarah McpolinMr Jason Mcpolin

WORKING HUNTER PONY CHAMPIONSHIP

No results yet...

Class 36. HORSE OF THE YEAR SHOW National Pony Society/Mole Valley Farmers INTERMEDIATE WORKING HUNTER 2021 QUALIFYING CLASS

PlacingPonyRiderOwner
1 & ChTale Of Two ShiversMiss Olivia GrahamMrs Jenny Deary
2 & ResDeerpairc LegacyMiss Harriet DennisonMrs Shirley Dennison
3Confetti IiMiss Imogen SidawayMrs Victoria Sidaway
4A Kind Of MagicMiss Ella WheelerMiss Ella Wheeler
5Country StrongMiss Lily NadirMr Birol Nadir
6Noble CarismoMiss Jodie SimmondsMiss Jodie Simmonds
7Lisa's DreamMiss Georgia DarlingtonMrs Sam Darlington
8BouncebackMiss Olivia GrantMiss Olivia Grant

Class 37. BSPS 133cms WORKING HUNTER PONY OF THE YEAR

PlacingPonyRiderOwner
1Corries Jack In A BoxMiss Chloe ChanMrs Sarah Chan
2Barney Ix Mr Samuel LaityMrs Marie Laity
3Creganna DancerMs Lara FieldMs Marjorie Hardiman
4Roseberry Little DiamondMiss Lilly RodgersMrs Hannah Rodgers
5Hanmere MavarickMiss Willow DockerMrs Louise Docker
6Coco Bongo Miss Jessica CalderMr William Calder
8Noble Bannview ToyboyMr Edward MullinMrs Gemma Mullin

Class 38. BSPS 143cm WORKING HUNTER PONY OF THE YEAR

PlacingPonyRiderOwner
1May The Fourth Be With YouMiss Rebacce RaineMrs Karen Raine
2Captain OatdMiss Lily BrackenburyMiss Hayley Shippey
3Woodfield Jovial JokerMiss Mollie JeffreyMr Wayne Jeffrey
4Owen LadMiss Scarlett WilliamsMrs Charlie Williams
5Blackwoodland BreezeMiss Alisha VardMs Yvonne Vard
6Brundish Nicely Dun Miss Olivia GrahamMr Simon Graham
7King Brian BoruMiss Willow DockerMrs Katrina Links Jones
8Dunbeggan DreamerMiss Penny KellyMrs Tara Hudson

Class 39. BSPS 153cms WORKING HUNTER PONY OF THE YEAR

PlacingPonyRiderOwner
1Ella's MelodyMiss Hannah MackeyMr Joe Widger
2Carrside Cloudy CruiseMiss Annabel JamesDr Rachel James
3Cookies And CreamMiss Charlotte PendleburyMrs Michelle Pendlebury
4HoneycoatMiss Isabella SharifiMrs Ruth Sharifi
5Jennys Bay RumMiss Eve ReadingMiss Eve Reading
6Penhwnllys KarachiMiss Mollie JeffreyMr Wayne Jeffrey
7Jessop PanacheMiss Madeline SchaibleMrs Nicola Schaible
8Uptown Girl ViMiss Lily WittichMrs Erin Wittich

THE BSPS CHAMPION WORKING HUNTER PONY OF THE YEAR

No results yet...

Class 40. BSPS INTERMEDIATE WORKING HUNTER OF THE YEAR

PlacingPonyRiderOwner
1 & ChNoble CartierMrs Kelly WardMrs Angela Hunt
2 & ResRedshaw Out The BalouMr Alasdair PrickettMrs Pamela Prickett
3BouncebackMiss Olivia GrantMiss Olivia Grant
4Lisa's DreamMiss Georgia DarlingtonMrs Sam Darlington
5Veuve ClicquotMiss Olivia MinihaneMiss Olivia Minihane
6Noble OptimistMr William HingleyMr William Hingley
7Legoland Miss Alicia ThomasMiss Alicia Thomas
8Check Mate IiMiss Millie SimpsonMiss Dawn Taylor

Class 41. BSPS NOVICE 133cms WORKING HUNTER PONY OF THE YEAR

PlacingPonyRiderOwner
1 & ResRoseberry Little DiamondMiss Lilly RodgersMrs Hannah Rodgers
2Noble Fire BirdMiss Sienna LanniMrs Camilla Lanni
3BillMiss Emma Louise BensonMrs Tracy Benson
4Burgate FlintMiss Samantha TaylorMrs Rebecca Abba
5Creganna DancerMs Lara FieldMs Marjorie Hardiman
6Ballywilliam SmartieMr Jake SowerbyMr Luke Sowerby
8Good Golly Miss MollyMiss Amelia ( Millie) NeathMrs Jayne Neath

Class 42. BSPS NOVICE 143cms WORKING HUNTER PONY OF THE YEAR

PlacingPonyRiderOwner
1Noble RonanMiss Ruby WardMrs Kelly Ward
2May The Fourth Be With YouMiss Rebacce RaineMrs Karen Raine
3Owen LadMiss Scarlett WilliamsMrs Charlie Williams
4Clonad RoseMs Aoibhinn RuaneMrs Helena Hennessy Ruane
5Clonmoylon Red HughMs Lara FieldMs Marjorie Hardiman
6Blackwoodland BreezeMiss Alisha VardMs Yvonne Vard
7Brock Lodge BenMiss Sienna WattsMs Sharon Chadwick Watts
8Rosscon BiancaMs Eva GouldMrs Claire Gould

Class 43. BSPS NOVICE 153cms WORKING HUNTER PONY OF THE YEAR

PlacingPonyRiderOwner
1 & ChKentonwood Island Dun MistMiss Ellie CallwoodMrs Lisa Brown
2Cloughrae Hill BillyMiss Alice CowieMrs Janet Cowie
3Creganna DandiniMiss Jane FieldMrs Marjorie Hardiman
4Cookies And CreamMiss Charlotte PendleburyMrs Michelle Pendlebury
5Jennys Bay RumMiss Eve ReadingMiss Eve Reading
6Reema Revello QMiss Remy Wilson-barnesMiss Remy Wilson-barnes
7Kingston CallyMiss Courtney BaldwinMrs Adele Baldwin
8Jessop PanacheMiss Madeline SchaibleMrs Nicola Schaible

THE BSPS NOVICE WORKING HUNTER PONY OF THE YEAR

No results yet...

Class 44. BSPS NOVICE INTERMEDIATE WORKING HUNTER OF THE YEAR

PlacingPonyRiderOwner
1Check Mate IiMiss Millie SimpsonMiss Dawn Taylor
2Foxfire 4Miss Remy Wilson-barnesMrs Julia Wilson-barnes
3Makers LaughMiss Eve ReadingMiss Eve Reading
4Noble CartierMrs Kelly WardMrs Angela Hunt
5Plato Vd DonkhoeveMiss Philippa KingMiss Philippa King
6Dizzee RascalMiss Katy PrinceMiss Katy Prince
7HoneycoatMiss Isabella SharifiMrs Ruth Sharifi

Class 45. BSPS PRETTY POLLY 133cms WORKING HUNTER PONY OF THE YEAR

PlacingPonyRiderOwner
1Roseberry Little DiamondMiss Lilly RodgersMrs Hannah Rodgers
2Corries Jack In A BoxMiss Chloe ChanMrs Sarah Chan
3Creganna DancerMs Lara FieldMs Marjorie Hardiman
4Stockham Secret EnvoyMs Phoebe HorganMrs Hannah Horgan
5Llanarth WinsorMiss Chloe OwenMrs Charlotte Owen
6Swffryd TomosMiss Darcy ShawMr Stuart Shaw
7Bowmount RustyMs Eva GouldMrs Claire Gould

Class 46. BSPS PRETTY POLLY 143cms WORKING HUNTER PONY OF THE YEAR

PlacingPonyRiderOwner
1Blackwoodland BreezeMiss Alisha VardMs Yvonne Vard
2Cre Dhubh BoyMs Emma MackeyMrs Emily Widger
3Owen LadMiss Scarlett WilliamsMrs Charlie Williams
4Willoway Ice PrinceMr Daniel BaileyMrs Kerry Bailey
5Moona Curragh TedMs Phoebe HorganMrs Hannah Horgan
6Woodlander WagalinaMiss Jessica RamsdaleMrs Gillian Evans
7Golden Pat Mr James HouldenMrs Sarah Houlden

Class 47. BSPS PRETTY POLLY 153cms WORKING HUNTER PONY OF THE YEAR

PlacingPonyRiderOwner
1Ella's MelodyMiss Hannah MackeyMr Joe Widger
2Magic RhythmMiss Sarah McpolinMr Jason Mcpolin
3Thistletown Rose RoyaleMiss Eimear FurlongMiss Eimear Furlong
4Creganna DandiniMiss Jane FieldMrs Marjorie Hardiman
5The Jazz Man Miss Phoebe Baker-whitingMs Kaye Baker
6Cloughrae Hill BillyMiss Alice CowieMrs Janet Cowie

THE BSPS PRETTY POLLY WORKING HUNTER PONY CHAMPIONSHIP

No results yet...

Class 48. BSPS PRETTY POLLY INTERMEDIATE WORKING HUNTER OF THE YEAR

PlacingPonyRiderOwner
1 & ChDeloughtane RockstarMiss Zara WeirMrs Shona Weir
2 & ResCheck Mate IiMiss Millie SimpsonMiss Dawn Taylor
3Noble OptimistMr William HingleyMr William Hingley

Class 49. BSPS PERFORMANCE 133cms WHP

PlacingPonyRiderOwner
1Noble PeppermintMiss Ruby WardMrs Kelly Ward
2Sannanvalley SpangleMiss Violet SchaibleMrs Nicola Schaible
3Barney IxMr Samuel LaityMrs Marie Laity
4Roseberry Little DiamondMiss Lilly RodgersMrs Hannah Rodgers
5Bowmount RustyMs Eva GouldMrs Claire Gould
6Singing Sandy Mr Rory HouldenMrs Sarah Houlden
7Coco Bongo Miss Jessica CalderMr William Calder
8Precious GemMiss Beatrice Bailye-hawkinsMrs Rachel Bailye

Class 50. BSPS PERFORMANCE 143cms WHP

PlacingPonyRiderOwner
1Carnsdale Tickled PinkMiss Lily BrennanMrs Lucy Brennan
2Noble RonanMiss Ruby WardMrs Kelly Ward
3Landslow Melody MakerMiss Lola BassMiss Catherine Garrett
4Woodfield Jovial JokerMiss Mollie JeffreyMr Wayne Jeffrey
5Rosshill PaddyMiss Eliza EnglandMrs Suzie England
6Blackwoodland BreezeMiss Alisha VardMs Yvonne Vard
7May The Fourth Be With YouMiss Rebacce RaineMrs Karen Raine
8The Pied Piper Miss Isabellla KirbyMrs Pippa Kirby

Class 51. BSPS PERFORMANCE 153cms WHP

PlacingPonyRiderOwner
1Benedict FieldsMr Fred RimellMrs Caroline Mackness
2Rademon KianaMiss Beri BrownMr Robert Brown
3Akimoburga V WeltevredenMiss Daisy HolderMiss Daisy Holder
4QuaraliaMiss Courtney BaldwinMrs Adele Baldwin
5Jessop PanacheMiss Madeline SchaibleMrs Nicola Schaible
6HoneycoatMiss Isabella SharifiMrs Ruth Sharifi
7Glenmore Miss MirahMiss Emily- Jayne McpolinMr Jason Mcpolin
8Moorland WhiteriverMiss Harriet ThomasMs Amanda Thomas

Class 52. BSPS PERFORMANCE INTERMEDIATE WH

PlacingPonyRiderOwner
1Constellation IiMr William PittendrighMr William Pittendrigh
2BouncebackMiss Olivia GrantMiss Olivia Grant
3Hayestown Diamond LadyMiss Laura WhittingtonMiss Laura Whittington
4Veuve ClicquotMiss Olivia MinihaneMiss Olivia Minihane
5Redshaw Out The BalouMr Alasdair PrickettMrs Pamela Prickett
6Deerpairc LegacyMiss Harriet DennisonMrs Shirley Dennison
7JaraMiss Georgia DarlingtonMrs Sam Darlington

Class 53. BSPS TRAINING STAKES

PlacingPonyRiderOwner
1Glebedale Sugar BabeMiss Amy EdmondsonMrs Jane Edmondson
2Moonpenny CassiniMiss Molly Ann BarkerMiss Molly Ann Barker
3Hulme EleganceMiss Amber TwambleyMiss Amber Twambley
4Islyn Arafa DonMiss Daisy LoatesMrs Vikki Loates
5Menai April PrinceMiss Niamh GreenwoodMrs Carmen Greenwood
6Cefnfedw CindersMiss Romy SowerbyMr Luke Sowerby
7Braemar BreezeMiss Poppy Baxter-daviesMs Michelle Baxter-davies
8Dukeshill ChimichangaMiss Violet SchaibleMrs Nicola Schaible

Class 54. BSPS TRAINING STAKES

PlacingPonyRiderOwner
1Guards CommodoreMiss Lucy Anne BensonMrs Tracy Benson
2Quinn's Fancy Miss Jessica WalbyMrs Louise Walby
3Thistledown Fun-fair Miss Indiana KirbyMrs Pippa Kirby
5Rookery BoomerangMiss Holly DilksMrs Fae Dilks
6Minnismoor MaximusMiss Daisy AdamsMrs Jo Adams
7Iouar Caradog Miss Mabel MercerMrs Katie Mercer
8Synod IeuanMiss Mati DaviesMrs Helen Davies

Class 55. BSPS TRAINING STAKES

PlacingPonyRiderOwner
1Sullivans AngelinaMiss Emily EdmondsonMrs Rachel Edmondson
2Captain OatdMiss Lily BrackenburyMiss Hayley Shippey
3Gwynfaes Cynan WledigMiss Catherine HudsonMiss Catherine Hudson
4Ballywilliam SmartieMr Jake SowerbyMr Luke Sowerby
5Lunesdale Dan MathewsMs Holly MahalMrs Sarah Mahal
8BillMiss Emma Louise BensonMrs Tracy Benson

Class 56. BSPS TRAINING STAKES

PlacingPonyRiderOwner
1Fortview Toy BoyMr Max JonesMrs Nicola Jones
2Creganna KerfuffleMs Lara FieldMs Marjorie Hardiman
3Golden Shadow Of CorderryMiss Millie PriceMrs Linsey Price
4Gwynfaes Cynan WledigMiss Catherine HudsonMiss Catherine Hudson
5Auburn ChicoMiss Helen BurgesssMr Stephen Burgess
7Legoland Miss Alicia ThomasMiss Alicia Thomas

LEADING REIN, FIRST RIDDEN AND LEAD REIN OF HUNTER TYPE

Class 58. THE TEAM AHERN BLUE RIBAND LEAD REIN PONY OF THE YEAR

PlacingPonyRiderOwner
1Barkway Take ThatMiss Anya Dewey-clarkeMiss Sharn Linney
2Elmswood Spring BubbleMiss Beatrice Taverner-jordanMrs Brogan West Nee Taverner
3Derw Dream BoyMiss Millie KnipeMr James Knipe
4Wytchwood Love Potion Miss Betsy May AllenMrs Kathleen Allen
5Chaseford Tip TopMiss Ella LattoMrs Andrea Latto

Class 59. THE TEAM AHERN BLUE RIBAND FIRST RIDDEN OF THE YEAR

PlacingPonyRiderOwner
1Barkway Alfie MoonMiss Tilly LeechMrs Rebecca Leech
2Woodview IantheMiss Harriet BinksMrs Jane Bennison
3Barkway MoonshineMiss Maisie Kerry-oatesMrs Laura Kerry-oates
4Brookwater Tom ThumbMiss Harriet MustoeMrs Julia Davies
5Cosford VanguardMr Alexander LongstaffMrs Lisa Longstaff
6Glenard Bumble BeeMiss Isla SmithMrs Laura Smith
7Stretcholt PussykinsMr William ParkinMrs Diana Hannam

Class 60. THE TEAM AHERN BLUE RIBAND LEAD REIN OF HUNTER TYPE

PlacingPonyRiderOwner
1Cadlanvalley SupertedMr Finley ClayMrs Heather Clay
2Greendown MandarinMiss Beatrice Taverner JordanMrs Susan Brewis
3Thistledown LawmanMiss Harriet MustoeMrs Julia Davies
4Priestwood Roc StarMr Grayson Brady BrookMrs Tracy Brady
5Annandale AugustusMiss Francesca SummersMrs Helen Summers
6Newoak SkyfallMs Jude Dewey ClarkeMrs Anna Dewey Clarke
7Ruso Something PerfectMiss Lottie BaxterMrs Sally Baxter
8Gryngallt PizzicatoMiss Ella LattoMrs Andrea Latto

THE TEAM AHERN BLUE RIBAND MINI PONY OF THE YEAR

No results yet...

Class 61. THE BINKS FAMILY BSPS CHAMPION OF CHAMPIONS LEAD REIN CHAMPION

PlacingPonyRiderOwner
1 & ChCosford GlamorizeMiss Penny RichardsonMrs Lucy Richardson
2Sandboro Sugar TotMiss Emelia O’brienMiss Emma O’brien
3Derw Dream BoyMiss Millie KnipeMr James Knipe
4Sorrels Royal JubileeMiss Isabella WalkerMr Robert Walker
5Barkway Take ThatMiss Anya Dewey-clarkeMiss Sharn Linney
6Elmswood Spring BubbleMiss Willow WestMrs Brogan West Nee Taverner
7Wytchwood Love Potion Miss Betsy May AllenMrs Kathleen Allen

Class 62. THE BINKS FAMILY BSPS CHAMPION OF CHAMPIONS FIRST RIDDEN CHAMPION

PlacingPonyRiderOwner
1 & ResBarrdene RomeoMiss Lilly RichardsonMrs Lucy Richardson
2Cosford Perdina Miss Beatrice Taverner-jordanMiss Greer Taverner
3Trevaylor Toy Story Miss Rose Cassapi PaskinsMiss Tracey Paskins
4Seamoor Lady DerbyMiss Anya Dewey ClarkeMrs Anna Dewey Clarke
5Barkway MoonshineMiss Maisie Kerry-oatesMrs Laura Kerry-oates
6Stretcholt PussykinsMr William ParkinMrs Diana Hannam
7Broadhurst Jeremy Fisher Miss Lily VarleyMiss Sharn Linney
8Barkway Mr McgregorMiss Georgina StoreyMs Emma Andrews

THE BINKS FAMILY CHAMPION OF CHAMPIONS MINI PONY

No results yet...

Class 63. THE BINKS FAMILY BSPS CHAMPION OF CHAMPIONS LEAD REIN HUNTER TYPE

PlacingPonyRiderOwner
1Greendown MandarinMiss Beatrice Taverner JordanMrs Susan Brewis
2Rosedale Mr ProspectorMr Oliver BurdessMrs Jenny Deary
3Crumpwell BeldaMiss Penny RichardsonMrs Lucy Richardson
5Newoak SkyfallMs Jude Dewey ClarkeMrs Anna Dewey Clarke
6Nantcol SwansongMiss Felicity HillMrs Lisa Hill
7Rowfantina MillionaireMaster Rocco LindsayMrs Jane Lindsay
8Colne PedroMiss Lucy SmithMrs Laura Smith

Class 64. BSPS CLASSIC SERVICES GROUP CHALLENGE RESTRICTED LEAD REIN

PlacingPonyRiderOwner
1Derw Dream BoyMiss Millie KnipeMr James Knipe
2Broadhurst Jeremy Fisher Miss Evie HaywoodMiss Sharn Linney
3Woodroyd CelebrationMiss Lily-rose ParkinMrs Jane Evans
4Treowen SapphireMiss Posy LindsayMrs Jane Lindsay
5Caridenes MyschaMiss Camilla Caitlin HollisMiss Heather Cook
6Chaseford Tip TopMiss Ella LattoMrs Andrea Latto

Class 65. BSPS CLASSIC SERVICES GROUP CHALLENGE RESTRICTED FIRST RIDDEN

PlacingPonyRiderOwner
1Woodroyd CelebrationMr William ParkinMrs Jane Evans
2Chaseford CharismaticMiss Matilda RichardsMrs Emma Richards
3Dowhills Petite DameMs Anabella AdamMs Sophie Adam
4Barkway Toy StoryMr Rocco LyndsayMrs Jayne Lindsay
5Cornashton Sky WishesMiss Poppy AllenMrs Kim Allen
6Cosford Perdina Miss Beatrice Taverner-jordanMiss Greer Taverner
7Lemington TrinketMiss Sienna LawsonMrs Charlotte Lawson
8Romanno PlacidityMiss Olivia MurphyMrs Harriet Roberts

Class 66. BSPS CLASSIC SERVICES GROUP CHALLENGE RESTRICTED LEAD REIN OF HUNTER TYPE

PlacingPonyRiderOwner
1Thistledown SnowfallMr Harry JudgeMrs Clare Judge
2Gatsby Diam Mr Oakley SteadmanMrs Charlotte Steadman
3Toya Mission AccomplishedMiss Zara PlumerMrs Vickie Plumer
4Maxwelltown MadisonMiss Scarlett SmithMrs Naomi Bradwell
5Mardruid CaradogMiss Mia-bella LongMiss Laura Millard
6Fielden Real MccoyMiss Megan EdmondsonMrs Jane Edmondson
7Rosedale Mr ProspectorMr Oliver BurdessMrs Jenny Deary
8Rowfantina MillionaireMaster Rocco LindsayMrs Jane Lindsay

THE BSPS CLASSIC SERVICES GROUP CHALLENGE MINI CHAMPIONSHIP OF 2021

No results yet...

Class 67. BSPS SCOTT SIMPLY THE BEST OPEN LEADING REIN PONY OF 2021

PlacingPonyRiderOwner
1 & ResBarkway Take ThatMiss Anya Dewey-clarkeMiss Sharn Linney
2Elmswood Spring BubbleMiss Beatrice Taverner-jordanMrs Brogan West Nee Taverner
3Sorrels Royal JubileeMiss Isabella WalkerMr Robert Walker
6Wytchwood Love Potion Miss Betsy May AllenMrs Kathleen Allen
7Derw Dream BoyMiss Millie KnipeMr James Knipe
8Windbush MedallionMr Oscar Ryder-bayesMrs Stephanie Ryder-bayes

Class 68. BSPS SCOTT SIMPLY THE BEST OPEN FIRST RIDDEN OF 2021

PlacingPonyRiderOwner
1 & ChBarkway Alfie MoonMiss Tilly LeechMrs Rebecca Leech
2Barrdene RomeoMiss Lilly RichardsonMrs Lucy Richardson
3Barkway Mr McgregorMiss Georgina StoreyMs Emma Andrews
4Cosford VanguardMr Alexander LongstaffMrs Lisa Longstaff
5Trevaylor Toy Story Miss Rose Cassapi PaskinsMiss Tracey Paskins
6Woodview IantheMiss Harriet BinksMrs Jane Bennison
7Stretcholt PussykinsMr William ParkinMrs Diana Hannam
8Glenard Bumble BeeMiss Isla SmithMrs Laura Smith

THE BSPS SCOTT SIMPLY THE BEST OPEN MINI CHAMPIONSHIP

No results yet...

Class 69. BSPS SCOTT SIMPLY THE BEST OPEN LEAD REIN HUNTER TYPE OF 2021

PlacingPonyRiderOwner
1Annandale AugustusMiss Francesca SummersMrs Helen Summers
2Ruso Something PerfectMiss Lottie BaxterMrs Sally Baxter
3Colne PedroMiss Lucy SmithMrs Laura Smith
4Rosedale Mr ProspectorMr Oliver BurdessMrs Jenny Deary
5Knivers KeepsakeMr Tommy Alexander LeeMrs Hannah Lee
6Crumpwell BeldaMiss Penny RichardsonMrs Lucy Richardson
7Greendown MandarinMiss Beatrice Taverner JordanMrs Susan Brewis
8Newoak SkyfallMiss Anya Dewey ClarkeMrs Anna Dewey Clarke

Class 70. HORSE OF THE YEAR SHOW The Price Family LEAD REIN 2021 QUALIFYING CLASS

PlacingPonyRiderOwner
1 & ChElmswood Spring BubbleMiss Beatrice Taverner-jordanMrs Brogan West Nee Taverner
2Broadhurst Jeremy Fisher Miss Evie HaywoodMiss Sharn Linney
4Chaseford Tip TopMiss Ella LattoMrs Andrea Latto
6Treowen SapphireMiss Posy LindsayMrs Jane Lindsay
8Megland MerrymakerMiss Gracie EasterbyMiss Vicky Easterby

Class 71. HORSE OF THE YEAR The Price Family FIRST RIDDEN 2021 QUALIFYING CLASS

PlacingPonyRiderOwner
1 & ResGlenard Bumble BeeMiss Isla SmithMrs Laura Smith
2Woodview IantheMiss Harriet BinksMrs Jane Bennison
3Romanno PlacidityMiss Olivia MurphyMrs Harriet Roberts
4Littlecourt Peter PerfectMiss Layla RichardsMrs Bridie Richards
5Cosford Perdina Miss Beatrice Taverner-jordanMiss Greer Taverner
6Wytchwood Love Potion Mr Archie RendallMrs Kathleen Allen
7Barkway Mr McgregorMiss Georgina StoreyMs Emma Andrews
8Ryehall Cuvee NoirMiss Amelia SlaterMrs Lyn Singleton

MINI SHOW PONY CHAMPIONSHIP

No results yet...

Class 72. HORSE OF THE YEAR SHOW The Gribbin Family LEAD REIN PONY OF HUNTER TYPE 2021 QUALIFYING CLASS

PlacingPonyRiderOwner
1Thistledown SnowfallMr Harry JudgeMrs Clare Judge
2Annandale AugustusMiss Francesca SummersMrs Helen Summers
3Maxwelltown MadisonMiss Scarlett SmithMrs Naomi Bradwell
4Ruso Something PerfectMiss Lottie BaxterMrs Sally Baxter
5Rosedale Mr ProspectorMr Oliver BurdessMrs Jenny Deary
6Colne PedroMiss Lucy SmithMrs Laura Smith
7Rowfantina MillionaireMaster Rocco LindsayMrs Jane Lindsay
8Toya Mission AccomplishedMiss Zara PlumerMrs Vickie Plumer

Class 73. BSPS GILMOUR ENGINEERING LTD NOVICE LEADING REIN PONY OF THE YEAR

PlacingPonyRiderOwner
1 & ResBarkway Take ThatMiss Anya Dewey-clarkeMiss Sharn Linney
2Derw Dream BoyMiss Millie KnipeMr James Knipe
3Chaseford Tip TopMiss Ella LattoMrs Andrea Latto
4Treowen SapphireMiss Posy LindsayMrs Jane Lindsay
5Caridenes MyschaMiss Camilla Caitlin HollisMiss Heather Cook

Class 74. BSPS GILMOUR ENGINEERING LTD NOVICE FIRST RIDDEN PONY POF THE YEAR

PlacingPonyRiderOwner
1 & ChBarrdene RomeoMiss Lilly RichardsonMrs Lucy Richardson
2Cosford VanguardMr Alexander LongstaffMrs Lisa Longstaff
3Stretcholt PussykinsMr William ParkinMrs Diana Hannam
4Trevaylor Toy Story Miss Rose Cassapi PaskinsMiss Tracey Paskins
5Broadhurst Jeremy Fisher Miss Lily VarleyMiss Sharn Linney
6Chaseford CharismaticMiss Matilda RichardsMrs Emma Richards
7Cornashton Sky WishesMiss Poppy AllenMrs Kim Allen
8Dowhills Petite DameMs Anabella AdamMs Sophie Adam

THE BSPS NOVICE MINI SHOW PONY CHAMPIONSHIP

No results yet...

Class 75. BSPS GILMOUR ENGINEERING LTD NOVICE LEADING REIN PONY OF HUNTER TYPE OF THE YEAR

PlacingPonyRiderOwner
1Rosedew After EightMiss Arabella PicklesMr Patrick Ahern
2Ruso Something PerfectMiss Lottie BaxterMrs Sally Baxter
3Newoak SkyfallMiss Anya Dewey ClarkeMrs Anna Dewey Clarke
4Maxwelltown MadisonMiss Scarlett SmithMrs Naomi Bradwell
5Thistledown SnowfallMr Harry JudgeMrs Clare Judge
6Nantcol SwansongMiss Felicity HillMrs Lisa Hill
7Howe Crest Cookie DoughMiss Evelyn HaywoodMrs Rebecca Haywood
8Gatsby Diam Mr Oakley SteadmanMrs Charlotte Steadman

Class 76. BSPS PRETTY POLLY LEADING REIN PONY OF THE YEAR

PlacingPonyRiderOwner
1 & ResFielden Real MccoyMiss Ella HarperMrs Jane Edmondson
2Windbush MedallionMr Oscar Ryder-bayesMrs Stephanie Ryder-bayes
3Master Cocktail CoutureMiss Hattie NoyMrs Georgie Pease

Class 77. BSPS PRETTY POLLY FIRST RIDDEN PONY OF THE YEAR

PlacingPonyRiderOwner
1Lemington TrinketMiss Sienna LawsonMrs Charlotte Lawson
2Fielden Dream Maker Miss Molly StainesMiss Lauren Jones
3Swanlow Better B LuckyMiss Daisy DooherMrs Sara Dooher
4Fielden Real MccoyMiss Megan EdmondsonMrs Jane Edmondson

Class 78. BSPS PRETTY POLLY LEADING REIN PONY OF HUNTER TYPE OF THE YEAR

PlacingPonyRiderOwner
1 & ChOverly GamebirdMiss Millie Rachkam-cobbMiss Heidi Rackham
2Mardruid CaradogMiss Mia-bella LongMiss Laura Millard
3Firle Running WolfMr Arthur CayzerMrs Anna Cayzer
4Ettenna Daisy ChainMr George MullinMrs Gemma Mullin
5Master Cocktail CoutureMiss Hattie NoyMrs Georgie Pease
6Wensley MarquisMr Oscar Ryder-bayesMrs Stephanie Ryder-bayes
7Caridines TarquinMr Benjamin BiggerstaffMrs Bonnie Biggerstaff

THE BSPS PRETTY POLLY MINI CHAMPIONSHIP

No results yet...

Class 79. BSPS SIMPLY THE BEST LEADING REIN OF SHOW HUNTER TYPE

PlacingPonyRiderOwner
1 & ChGreendown MandarinMiss Beatrice Taverner JordanMrs Susan Brewis
2 & ResPriestwood Roc StarMr Grayson Brady BrookMrs Tracy Brady
3Crumpwell BeldaMiss Penny RichardsonMrs Lucy Richardson
4Knivers KeepsakeMr Tommy Alexander LeeMrs Hannah Lee
5Newoak SkyfallMiss Anya Dewey ClarkeMrs Anna Dewey Clarke
6Mardruid CaradogMiss Mia-bella LongMiss Laura Millard
7Rosedale Mr ProspectorMr Oliver BurdessMrs Jenny Deary
8Wensley MarquisMr Oscar Ryder-bayesMrs Stephanie Ryder-bayes

Class 80. BSPS SIMPLY THE BEST OPEN FIRST PONY SHOW HUNTER TYPE

PlacingPonyRiderOwner
1Carrwood PharaohMiss Lily VarleyMr David Jinks
2Isley Walton GoldMs Grace ClarkeMrs Zoe Clarke
3Crumpwell BeldaMiss Lilly RichardsonMrs Lucy Richardson
5Greendown Harry Miss Felicity WattsMs Sharon Chadwick Watts
6Annandale Let’s DanceMr George LevettMrs Holly Levett
7Redlays TheseusMiss Isabella WalkerMr Nick Brookes
8Waxwing PringleMiss Lola CarabineMiss Sadie Osborne

THE BSPS SIMPLY THE BEST MINI SHOW HUNTER PONY CHAMPIONSHIP

No results yet...

SHOW PONY

Class 81. THE PERFORM EQUINE LEGEND BLUE RIBAND SHOW PONY OF THE YEAR 128cms

PlacingPonyRiderOwner
1Roxairs AphroditeMiss Poppy Baxter-daviesMrs Michelle Baxter-davies
2Ardenhall Blenheim Miss Lola CarabineMrs Jenny Harker
3Royalview Tranquilty Miss Millie BayfordMrs Stacey Bayford
4Mount Pleasant Autumn DawnMiss Madison CraneMiss Samantha Ross
5Barkway FascinationMiss Maisie DuroseMrs Suzane Durose
6Thirkleby Easter ParadeMiss Maisie HillMrs Victoria Hill
7Rowden Holly Go LightlyMr Harry Edwards-bradyMs Emma Edwards
8Kouros MayfiaMiss Masie BimksMrs Jane Bennison

Class 82. THE PERFORM EQUINE LEGEND BLUE RIBAND SHOW PONY OF THE YEAR 138cms

PlacingPonyRiderOwner
1Ecclesbourne Byron BayMiss Matilda HolmesMrs Zoe Holmes
2Whiteleaze Debutante Miss Florence Ella DuncalfMs Julie Templeton
3Wycroft Forget-me-not Miss Ruby RodgersMrs Maria Rodgers
4Royalview CatrinaMrs Lynne GoodyearMrs Lynne Goodyear
5Jackets GuinevereMiss Cate MitchellMrs Claire Smith
6Moscombe Cheeky GirlMiss Cerys HolleyMrs Karen Reynolds Grenham
7Hollyland Lion In WinterMiss Maddison MaguireMrs Julie Maguire
8Chanlee Delightful DanMiss Zara MailerMiss Victoria Taylor

Class 83. THE PERFORM EQUINE LEGEND BLUE RIBAND SHOW PONY OF THE YEAR 148cms

PlacingPonyRiderOwner
1Roseberry Final EditionMiss Ellie HarringtonMrs Kirsty Andrews
2Wilderness Early BirdMiss Mia DonaldsonMs Nicol Donaldson
3Absolutely ClassicMiss Amelia LockhartMs Kirsty Lockhart
4Bankswood JacarandaMiss Lexy LaurensMrs Charlotte Laurens
5Hollyland High HopesMiss Charlotte TuckMrs Susan Willis
6Pendley Master PieceMiss Charlotte CaulfieldMr David Jinks
7Treworgan Dancing DivaMiss Keira JasinskiMrs Vicki Jasinski
8Absolutely Sure Miss Phoebe Baker-whitingMs Kaye Baker

THE PERFORM EQUINE LEGEND BLUE RIBAND SHOW PONY OF THE YEAR CHAMPIONSHIP

No results yet...

Class 84. THE BINKS FAMILY BSPS CHAMPION OF CHAMPIONS 128cms SHOW PONY CHAMPION

PlacingPonyRiderOwner
1 & ResArdenhall Blenheim Miss Lola CarabineMrs Jenny Harker
2Roxairs AphroditeMiss Poppy Baxter-daviesMrs Michelle Baxter-davies
3Mount Pleasant Autumn DawnMiss Madison CraneMiss Samantha Ross
4Milton PageboyMiss Indiana KirbyMiss Victoria Taylor
5Rotherwood SpringtimeMiss Harriett StoreyMs Emma Andrews
6Kouros MayfiaMiss Masie BimksMrs Jane Bennison
7Rowden Holly Go LightlyMr Harry Edwards-bradyMs Emma Edwards
8Royalview Tranquilty Miss Millie BayfordMrs Stacey Bayford

Class 85. THE BINKS FAMILY BSPS CHAMPION OF CHAMPIONS 138cms SHOW PONY CHAMPION

PlacingPonyRiderOwner
1Stretcholt New DimensionMiss Ellie HarringtonMrs Kirsty Andrews
2Jackets GuinevereMiss Cate MitchellMrs Claire Smith
3Royalview CatrinaMiss Lacey BerrettMrs Lynne Goodyear
4Valentine Quick StepMiss Poppy SteadmanMiss Zoe Muxlow
5Rotherwood Toy ChorusMiss Cerys HolleyMrs Gayle Holder
6Whiteleaze Debutante Miss Florence Ella DuncalfMs Julie Templeton
7Moscombe Cheeky GirlMiss Cerys HolleyMrs Karen Reynolds Grenham
8Ecclesbourne Byron BayMiss Matilda HolmesMrs Zoe Holmes

Class 86. THE BINKS FAMILY BSPS CHAMPION OF CHAMPIONS 148cms SHOW PONY CHAMPION

PlacingPonyRiderOwner
1 & ChRoseberry Final EditionMiss Ellie HarringtonMrs Kirsty Andrews
2Laybalands Fly By NightMiss Freya HerringMs Gillian Torrens
3Absolutely ClassicMiss Amelia LockhartMs Kirsty Lockhart
5Pendley Master PieceMiss Charlotte CaulfieldMr David Jinks
6Goldengrove TemptressMiss Victoria BurnsMr Aidan Williamson

THE BINKS FAMILY CHAMPION OF CHAMPIONS SHOW PONY

No results yet...

Class 87. BSPS CLASSIC SERVICES GROUP CHALLENGE RESTRICTED SHOW PONY 128cms

PlacingPonyRiderOwner
1Kouros MayfiaMiss Masie BimksMrs Jane Bennison
2Thirkleby Easter ParadeMiss Maisie HillMrs Victoria Hill
3Royalview CharismaMiss Matilda HolmesMrs Zoe Holmes
4Milton PageboyMiss Ailie MailerMiss Victoria Taylor
5Mount Pleasant Autumn DawnMiss Madison CraneMiss Samantha Ross
6Rotherwood Spring RainMiss Amelia EvansMrs Jane Evans
7Archwood Night In The CityMiss Macie DonaldsonMrs Stephanie Donaldson
8Pearson Hot ToddyMiss Emily TalbotMiss Sally-anne Richardson

Class 88. BSPS CLASSIC SERVICES GROUP CHALLENGE RESTRICTED SHOW PONY 138cms

PlacingPonyRiderOwner
1Moscombe Cheeky GirlMiss Cerys HolleyMrs Karen Reynolds Grenham
2Stockhill Darcey BussellMiss Emma HarkerMrs Jenny Harker
3Silkmill BlueprintMiss Hallie Kerry OatesMs Mandy Hobson
4Kalusta Huckleberry FinnMiss Emily BentleyMrs Debbie Bentley
5Carrhouse Gypsy MoonMiss Georgia JonesMr Roger Jones
6Crimson Picture PerfectMiss Angel GoffMrs Harriet Berry
7Fieldaston DiamanteMs Ella AndersonMrs Sarah Anderson

Class 89. BSPS CLASSIC SERVICES GROUP CHALLENGE RESTRICTED SHOW PONY 148cms

PlacingPonyRiderOwner
1Treworgan Dancing DivaMiss Keira JasinskiMrs Vicki Jasinski
2Diptford GracefulMiss Victoria DymondMrs Fiona Dymond
3Llanarth Diva Miss Jessica WalbyMrs Louise Walby
4Laybalands Fly By NightMiss Freya HerringMs Gillian Torrens
5Goldengrove TemptressMiss Victoria BurnsMr Aidan Williamson
6Kbf Stanton ParkMiss Georgie Kirby MooreMiss Rachel Morgans
7Bombay Regal PrinceMiss Megan-may DaviesMrs Christine Davies
8Sandboro Class ActMiss Isobel VoyceMrs Claire Voyce

THE BSPS CLASSIC SERVICES GROUP CHALLENGE SHOW PONY CHAMPIONSHIP OF 2021

No results yet...

Class 90. BSPS MONAGHAN HULATT SIMPLY THE BEST OPEN 128cms SHOW PONY OF 2021

PlacingPonyRiderOwner
1Royalview CharismaMiss Matilda HolmesMrs Zoe Holmes
2Royalview Tranquilty Miss Millie BayfordMrs Stacey Bayford
3Sandboro Angel Eyes Miss Katie ParkerMrs Lesley Parker
4Kouros MayfiaMiss Masie BimksMrs Jane Bennison
5Ardenhall Blenheim Miss Lola CarabineMrs Jenny Harker
6Tuscany Sweet Serenade Miss Cate MitchellMrs Claire Smith
7Barkway FascinationMiss Maisie DuroseMrs Suzane Durose
8Hideaway TopkatMiss Mia MckayMrs Amanda Mckay

Class 91. BSPS SIMPLY THE BEST OPEN 138cms SHOW PONY OF 2021

PlacingPonyRiderOwner
1Wycroft Forget-me-not Miss Ruby RodgersMrs Maria Rodgers
2Kalusta Huckleberry FinnMiss Emily BentleyMrs Debbie Bentley
3Royalview CatrinaMiss Lacey BerrettMrs Lynne Goodyear
4Whiteleaze Debutante Miss Florence Ella DuncalfMs Julie Templeton
5Valentine Quick StepMiss Poppy SteadmanMiss Zoe Muxlow
6Wytchwood Fly By NiteMiss Ellie EllingworthMrs Kerri Ellingworth
8Jackets GuinevereMiss Cate MitchellMrs Claire Smith

Class 92. BSPS SIMPLY THE BEST OPEN 148cms SHOW PONY OF 2021

PlacingPonyRiderOwner
1 & ChPendley Master PieceMiss Charlotte CaulfieldMr David Jinks
2 & ResRoseberry Final EditionMiss Ellie HarringtonMrs Kirsty Andrews
3Bankswood JacarandaMiss Lexy LaurensMrs Charlotte Laurens
4Laybalands Fly By NightMiss Freya HerringMs Gillian Torrens
5Goldengrove TemptressMiss Victoria BurnsMr Aidan Williamson
6Roseberry High FlyerMs Susy EdwardsMiss Caitlin Galbraith
7Melin DiamondMiss Georgie Kirby MooreMrs Julie Elizabeth Spargo
8Absolutely ClassicMiss Amelia LockhartMs Kirsty Lockhart

THE BSPS SIMPLY THE BEST OPEN SHOW PONY CHAMPIONSHIP OF 2021

No results yet...

Class 93. HORSE OF THE YEAR SHOW The British Show Pony Society\'s 128cm CHILDRENS RIDING PONY 2021 QUALIFYING CLASS

PlacingPonyRiderOwner
1Royalview CharismaMiss Matilda HolmesMrs Zoe Holmes
2Stretcholt Anniversary GirlMiss Phoebe OrmshawMrs Rachael Ormshaw
3Milton PageboyMiss Indiana KirbyMiss Victoria Taylor
4Thirkleby Easter ParadeMiss Maisie HillMrs Victoria Hill
5Mount Pleasant Autumn DawnMiss Madison CraneMiss Samantha Ross
6Kouros MayfiaMiss Masie BimksMrs Jane Bennison
7Rotherwood SpringtimeMiss Harriett StoreyMs Emma Andrews
8Rotherwood Spring RainMiss Amelia EvansMrs Jane Evans

Class 94. HORSE OF THE YEAR SHOW The British Show Pony Society\'s 138cm CHILDREN\'S RIDING PONY 2021 QUALIFYING CLASS

PlacingPonyRiderOwner
1Woodend BalamoryMiss Erin PhillipsMiss Rachel Ford
2Hightopps Someone SmartMr Oscar KonechnyMr David Jinks
3Stretcholt New DimensionMiss Ellie HarringtonMrs Kirsty Andrews
4Colbeach CapriceMiss Lily BrennanMr Patrick Ahern
5Moscombe Cheeky GirlMiss Cerys HolleyMrs Karen Reynolds Grenham
6Fieldaston DiamanteMs Ella AndersonMrs Sarah Anderson
7Sharlen Gone With The WindMiss Poppy Canton-daviesMiss Katherine Canton
8Sandboro TemptationMiss Amelia RedgateMrs Clare Redgate

Class 95. HORSE OF THE YEAR SHOW The British Show Pony society\'s 148cm CHILDREN\'S RIDING PONY 2021 QUALIFYING CLASS

PlacingPonyRiderOwner
1 & ChWilderness Early BirdMiss Mia DonaldsonMs Nicol Donaldson
2 & ResAbsolutely ClassicMiss Amelia LockhartMs Kirsty Lockhart
3Stanley Grange Gilt EdgeMiss Annabel DrakeMrs Sarah Drake
4Tandridge Diplomat Miss Gabriella KozerskyMs Katrina Kozersky
5Laybalands Fly By NightMiss Freya HerringMs Gillian Torrens
6Goldengrove TemptressMiss Victoria BurnsMr Aidan Williamson
7Broadgrove Diamond JubileeMiss Gracey EvansMr Adrian Evans
8Treworgan Dancing DivaMiss Keira JasinskiMrs Vicki Jasinski
9Sandboro Class ActMiss Alice BinksMrs Claire Voyce
10Llanarth Diva Miss Jessica WalbyMrs Louise Walby

THE BRICKELL CHILDREN\'S RIDING PONY CHAMPIONSHIP

No results yet...

Class 96. BSPS AYR EQUESTRIAN NOVICE 128cms SHOW PONY OF THE YEAR

PlacingPonyRiderOwner
1 & ChStoneleigh ShowtimeMiss Cate KerrMrs Helen Davies
2Rotherwood Spring RainMiss Amelia EvansMrs Jane Evans
3Archwood Night In The CityMiss Macie DonaldsonMrs Stephanie Donaldson
4Rowden Holly Go LightlyMr Harry Edwards-bradyMs Emma Edwards
5Archwood FabergeMiss Maisie BinksMrs Jane Bennison
6Hideaway TopkatMiss Mia MckayMrs Amanda Mckay
7Hopgarden Curtain CallMiss Alexis HardyMr Dean Shaw

Class 97. BSPS AYR EQUESTRIAN NOVICE 138cms SHOW PONY OF THE YEAR

PlacingPonyRiderOwner
1 & ResHightopps Someone SmartMiss Livie SmithMr David Jinks
2Stanley Grange SwansongMiss Ellie EllingworthMrs Kerri Ellingworth
3Jackets GuinevereMiss Cate MitchellMrs Claire Smith
4Rotherwood MaestroMiss Isabella O'donnellMrs Dawn O'donnell
5Fieldaston DiamanteMs Ella AndersonMrs Sarah Anderson
6Valentine Quick StepMiss Poppy SteadmanMiss Zoe Muxlow
7Stockhill Darcey BussellMiss Emma HarkerMrs Jenny Harker
8Carrhouse Gypsy MoonMiss Georgia JonesMr Roger Jones

Class 98. BSPS AYR EQUESTRIAN NOVICE 148cms SHOW PONY OF THE YEAR

PlacingPonyRiderOwner
1Llanarth Diva Miss Jessica WalbyMrs Louise Walby
2Pendley Master PieceMiss Charlotte CaulfieldMr David Jinks
3Sandboro Class ActMiss Isobel VoyceMrs Claire Voyce
4Diptford GracefulMiss Victoria DymondMrs Fiona Dymond
5Kbf Stanton ParkMiss Georgie Kirby MooreMiss Rachel Morgans
6Mittens Love StoryMiss Mia DonaldsonMrs Kathy Mitten
7Stanley Grange Braveheart Miss Bethany HillMrs Victoria Hill
8Bombay Regal PrinceMiss Megan-may DaviesMrs Christine Davies

THE BSPS AYR EQUESTRIAN NOVICE SHOW PONY CHAMPIONSHIP OF 2021

No results yet...

Class 99. BSPS PRETTY POLLY MIXED HEIGHT SHOW PONY OF THE YEAR

PlacingPonyRiderOwner
1Sandboro TemptationMiss Amelia RedgateMrs Clare Redgate
2Kalusta Huckleberry FinnMiss Emily BentleyMrs Debbie Bentley
3Thirkleby Easter ParadeMiss Maisie HillMrs Victoria Hill
4Ysbrydrhydd Casper BoyMiss Jessica VernonMrs Mel Vernon
5Stanley Grange Braveheart Miss Bethany HillMrs Victoria Hill
6Chanlee Delightful DanMiss Zara MailerMiss Victoria Taylor
7Goldengrove TemptressMiss Victoria BurnsMr Aidan Williamson
8Cortworth Mr Bo JanglesMiss Leona StaggMr Neil Stagg

Class 100. BSPS PART BRED 128cms SHOW PONY

PlacingPonyRiderOwner
1 & ChField Aston Royal FanfareMiss Millie DaviesMrs Julia Davies
2Archwood Night In The CityMiss Macie DonaldsonMrs Stephanie Donaldson
3Rotherwood Spring RainMiss Amelia EvansMrs Jane Evans
4Mount Pleasant Autumn DawnMiss Samantha RossMiss Samantha Ross
5Megland MoondanceMiss Evanthe HughesMrs Miranda Hughes
6Sandboro Angel Eyes Miss Katie ParkerMrs Lesley Parker
7Hideaway TopkatMiss Mia MckayMrs Amanda Mckay
8Cortworth Mr Bo JanglesMiss Leona StaggMr Neil Stagg

Class 101. BSPS PART BRED 138cms SHOW PONY

PlacingPonyRiderOwner
1Wytchwood Fly By NiteMiss Ellie EllingworthMrs Kerri Ellingworth
2Valentine Quick StepMiss Poppy SteadmanMiss Zoe Muxlow
3Laybalands CharismaMiss Holly BinksMrs Jane Bennison
4Moscombe Cheeky GirlMiss Cerys HolleyMrs Karen Reynolds Grenham
6Fieldaston DiamanteMs Ella AndersonMrs Sarah Anderson
7Hollyland Lion In WinterMiss Maddison MaguireMrs Julie Maguire
8Carrhouse Gypsy MoonMiss Georgia JonesMr Roger Jones

Class 102. BSPS PART BRED 148cms SHOW PONY

PlacingPonyRiderOwner
1Jackets DestinyMiss Emmy ParkhouseMrs Serena Parkhouse
2Diptford GracefulMiss Victoria DymondMrs Fiona Dymond
4Bombay Regal PrinceMiss Megan-may DaviesMrs Christine Davies
5Bankswood JacarandaMiss Lexy LaurensMrs Charlotte Laurens
6Roseberry High FlyerMs Susy EdwardsMiss Caitlin Galbraith
7Carmens NovelloMiss Isabella O'donnellMrs Dawn O'donnell
8Radlee Sudden ImpactMiss Charlotte PendleburyMiss Dawn Lee

ROYAL BRONZE PONY TO MUSIC

Class 103. THE TREBBLE FAMILY 128cms SHOW PONY TO MUSIC

PlacingPonyRiderOwner
1Milton PageboyMiss Indiana KirbyMiss Victoria Taylor
2Ardenhall Blenheim Miss Lola CarabineMrs Jenny Harker
3Royalview Tranquilty Miss Millie BayfordMrs Stacey Bayford
4Mount Pleasant Autumn DawnMiss Samantha RossMiss Samantha Ross

Class 104. THE TREBBLE FAMILY ROYAL BRONZE 138cms SHOW PONY TO MUSIC

PlacingPonyRiderOwner
1Ecclesbourne Byron BayMiss Matilda HolmesMrs Zoe Holmes
2Kalusta Huckleberry FinnMiss Emily BentleyMrs Debbie Bentley

Class 105. THE TREBBLE FAMILY ROYAL BRONZE 148cms SHOW PONY TO MUSIC

PlacingPonyRiderOwner
1Absolutely ClassicMiss Amelia LockhartMs Kirsty Lockhart
2Treworgan Dancing DivaMiss Keira JasinskiMrs Vicki Jasinski

Class 106. THE TREBBLE FAMILY ROYAL BRONZE 122cms SHOW HUNTER PONY TO MUSIC

No results yet...

Class 107. THE TREBBLE FAMILY ROYAL BRONZE 133cms SHOW HUNTER PONY TO MUSIC

PlacingPonyRiderOwner
1Corries Jack In A BoxMiss Chloe ChanMrs Sarah Chan
2Trefriw Mr ChipsMiss Jessica BurdessMrs Jenny Deary

Class 108. THE TREBBLE FAMILY ROYAL BRONZE 143cms SHOW HUNTER PONY TO MUSIC

PlacingPonyRiderOwner
1Absolutely SilvesterMiss Gracey EvansMr Adrian Evans
2Dowhills Enigma Miss Safiya Ross SarwarMiss Sabrina Ross

Class 109. THE TREBBLE FAMILY ROYAL BRONZE 153cms SHOW HUNTER PONY TO MUSIC

PlacingPonyRiderOwner
1Penwind CharlieMiss Victoria HarkerMrs Jenny Harker
2Withymoor DamselMiss Eve DugganMiss Monique Drabble
3Carnsdale Toy BoyMiss Crystal BodyMiss Crystal Body
4Secret Affair VMiss Ella PybusMrs Isobel Hall
5Master JackMiss Hollie McgauleyMiss Leah Cassell
6Imperial High TideMiss Sadhbh O'connorMs Aoife O'connor
7ArchieMiss Katie SmithMrs Emma Smith

Class 110. THE TREBBLE FAMILY ROYAL BRONZE INTERMEDIATE SHOW RIDING TYPE TO MUSIC

PlacingPonyRiderOwner
1Whalton A Bit Special Miss Harriet DennisonMrs Shirley Dennison
2Greylands Ace HighMr Glen AllenMr Glen Allen
3Bankswood JacarandaMiss Lexy LaurensMrs Charlotte Laurens

Class 111. THE TREBBLE FAMILY ROYAL BRONZE INTERMEDIATE SHOW HUNTER TYPE TO MUSIC

PlacingPonyRiderOwner
1Tiger EyeMiss Fiona WilsonMiss Rachel Cooper
2Prime SuspectMiss Sophie JudgeMrs Sue Galloway
3Church Rock CashelMs Ffion JonesMs Ffion Jones

THE ROYAL BRONZE PONIES TO MUSIC CHAMPIONSHIP

No results yet...

SHOW HUNTER PONY

Class 112. THE HARVEY JOHN PEEL BLUE RIBAND SHOW HUNTER PONY OF THE YEAR

PlacingPonyRiderOwner
1Annandale Let’s DanceMiss Poppy Baxter-davisMrs Holly Levett
2Greendown ReneMiss Lacey BerrettMrs Lynne Goodyear
3Gryngallt Page TooMr Harry Edwards-bradyMs Emma Edwards
5Greendown MandolinMiss Millie DaviesMrs Julia Davies
6Bronheulog Gold DustMiss Samantha TaylorMrs Rebecca Abba
7Carrwood PharaohMiss Lily VarleyMr David Jinks
8Y Ddol CrackerjackMiss Paige KnipeMr James Knipe

Class 113. THE HARVEY JOHN PEEL BLUE RIBAND SHOW HUNTER PONY OF THE YEAR

PlacingPonyRiderOwner
1Parkhill Di MariaMiss Macie DonaldsonMrs Stephanie Donaldson
2Colby VoyagerMiss Amira CurranMrs Jennie Curran
3Thistledown Sea MarinerMiss Lily BrennanMrs Lucy Brennan
4Dowhills Strolling MinstrelMr Declan HortonMrs Michelle Horton

Class 114. THE HARVEY JOHN PEEL BLUE RIBAND SHOW HUNTER PONY OF THE YEAR

PlacingPonyRiderOwner
1Romanno Spot Of DistinctionMiss Charlotte CaulfieldMrs Louise Caulfield
2Little Miss Darcey Miss Victoria DymondMrs Victoria Trice
3Morning SunflowerMiss Summer Ward-brownMiss Ashlea Brown
4Wycroft BeethovenMiss Phoebe ThomasMrs Tracy Thomas
5Moluccas Royal AniseMiss Olivia TaylorMrs Rebecca Abba
6Lindeth TalismanMiss Katie WyseMs Anna Wyse
7Greylands StardustMiss Serena GillinghamMrs K Gillingham
8Ballyseedy Black MagicMiss Hallie Kerry-oatesMrs Laura Kerry-oates

Class 115. THE HARVEY JOHN PEEL BLUE RIBAND SHOW HUNTER PONY OF THE YEAR

PlacingPonyRiderOwner
1Merrycorner Mister BuiMiss Zara BrookesMr Nick Brookes
2Withymoor DamselMiss Eve DugganMiss Monique Drabble
3Carr Side KateMs Olivia TurnerMrs Catherine Turner
4Csf Chantilly Galway GirlMiss Jessica Reed-elseMrs Lorraine Scott
5Carnsdale Toy BoyMiss Crystal BodyMiss Crystal Body
6Master JackMiss Hollie McgauleyMiss Leah Cassell
7Archfield KristinaMiss Abbie KirkbrideMiss Rachael Helliwell
8Runnon Ruby Tuesday Miss Reise ShakespeareMs Aoife O'connor

THE HARVEY JOHN PEEL BLUE BLUE RIBAND SHOW HUNTER PONY OF THE YEAR CHAMPIONSHIP

No results yet...

Class 116. THE BINKS FAMILY CHAMPION OF CHAMPIONS 122cms SHOW HUNTER PONY CHAMPION

PlacingPonyRiderOwner
1Gryngallt Page TooMr Harry Edwards-bradyMs Emma Edwards
2Thistledown GalaxyMiss Brea BirtwellMrs Lyndsey Birtwell
4Greendown ReneMiss Lacey BerrettMrs Lynne Goodyear
5Isley Walton GoldMs Grace ClarkeMrs Zoe Clarke
6Carrwood PharaohMiss Lily VarleyMr David Jinks
7Bronheulog Gold DustMiss Samantha TaylorMrs Rebecca Abba
8Thistledown GingernutMiss Jessica McintoshMrs Charlotte Mcintosh

Class 117. THE BINKS FAMILY CHAMPION OF CHAMPIONS 133cms SHOW HUNTER PONY CHAMPION

PlacingPonyRiderOwner
1Thistledown Sea MarinerMiss Lily BrennanMrs Lucy Brennan
2Romanno Highland FlingMiss Gracie BewesMiss Danielle Orme
3Westerdale Forget-me-not-tooMiss Scarlett DoswellMrs Anne Thornhill
4Colby VoyagerMiss Amira CurranMrs Jennie Curran
5Trefriw Mr ChipsMiss Jessica BurdessMrs Jenny Deary
6Dowhills Strolling MinstrelMr Declan HortonMrs Michelle Horton

Class 118. THE BINKS FAMILY CHAMPION OF CHAMPIONS 143cms SHOW HUNTER PONY CHAMPION

PlacingPonyRiderOwner
1 & ChRomanno Spot Of DistinctionMiss Charlotte CaulfieldMrs Louise Caulfield
2Wycroft BeethovenMiss Phoebe ThomasMrs Tracy Thomas
3Moluccas Royal AniseMiss Olivia TaylorMrs Rebecca Abba
5Morning SunflowerMiss Summer Ward-brownMiss Ashlea Brown
6Bentleys Ellie-mayMiss Esther KirkbrideMrs Lisa Kirkbride
7Little Miss Darcey Miss Victoria DymondMrs Victoria Trice
8Lindeth TalismanMiss Katie WyseMs Anna Wyse

Class 119. THE BINKS FAMILY CHAMPION OF CHAMPIONS 153cms SHOW HUNTER PONY CHAMPION

PlacingPonyRiderOwner
1 & ResMaster JackMiss Hollie McgauleyMiss Leah Cassell
2Carnsdale Toy BoyMiss Crystal BodyMiss Crystal Body
3Just Murphy IiMiss Ella PybusMrs Isobel Hall
4Carr Side KateMs Olivia TurnerMrs Catherine Turner
5Runnon Ruby Tuesday Miss Sadhbh O'connorMs Aoife O'connor
6ArchieMiss Katie SmithMrs Emma Smith

THE BINKS FAMILY BSPS CHAMPION OF CHAMPIONS SHOW HUNTER PONY CHAMPIONSHIP

No results yet...

Class 120. BSPS CLASSIC SERVICES GROUP CHALLENGE RESTRICTED SHOW HUNTER PONY 122cms

PlacingPonyRiderOwner
1Annandale Let’s DanceMiss Poppy Baxter-davisMrs Holly Levett
2Hightopps AllegroMiss Holly LoganMiss Zoe Price
3Greendown Harry Miss Felicity WattsMs Sharon Chadwick Watts
4Waxwing PringleMiss Lola CarabineMiss Sadie Osborne
5Greendown Royal ConsortMiss Lilly HeywoodMiss Kate Heywood
6Fielden Real MccoyMiss Amy EdmondsonMrs Jane Edmondson
7Y Ddol CrackerjackMiss Paige KnipeMr James Knipe

Class 121. BSPS CLASSIC SERVICES GROUP CHALLENGE RESTRICTED SHOW HUNTER PONY 133cms

PlacingPonyRiderOwner
1Annandale Prince CharmingMiss Poppy SteadmanMrs Charlotte Steadman
2Trefriw Mr ChipsMiss Jessica BurdessMrs Jenny Deary
3Dowhills Strolling MinstrelMr Declan HortonMrs Michelle Horton
4Primm FoxwoodMiss Holly BinksMrs Rosie Hutchinson
5Moelview NevadaMiss India FisherMrs Charlotte Mackaness
6Dalibhunga MandelaMiss Charlotte KellyMrs Tara Hudson

Class 122. BSPS CLASSIC SERVICES GROUP CHALLENGE RESTRICTED SHOW HUNTER PONY 143cms

PlacingPonyRiderOwner
1Rosegate ValentineMiss Ruby MurfittMiss Gillian Torrens
2Ballyseedy Black MagicMiss Hallie Kerry-oatesMrs Laura Kerry-oates
3Roseberry CelebrationMiss Chloe HeathcoteMrs Tammy Heathcote
4Dowhills Enigma Miss Safiya Ross SarwarMiss Sabrina Ross
5Dinky DolphinMiss Isabella O'donnellMrs Dawn O'donnell
6Wycroft GatsbyMiss Hannah MackeyMrs Emily Widger
7Absolutely SilvesterMiss Gracey EvansMr Adrian Evans

Class 123. BSPS CLASSIC SERVICES GROUP CHALLENGE RESTRICTED SHOW HUNTER PONY 153cms

PlacingPonyRiderOwner
1Leave It To YouMiss Megan ThompsonMiss Amanda Torrens
2Secret Affair VMiss Ella PybusMrs Isobel Hall
3Archfield KristinaMiss Abbie KirkbrideMiss Rachael Helliwell
4Tambrook Prayer In CMiss Georgina HolmesMrs Victoria Dogan
5Penwind CharlieMiss Victoria HarkerMrs Jenny Harker
6Carnsdale CadenzaMiss Anna CrumpMrs Serena Crump
7Imperial High TideMiss Sadhbh O'connorMs Aoife O'connor
8PartyMiss Lucy BodyMrs Kay Body

THE BSPS CLASSIC SERVICES GROUP CHALLENGE SHOW HUNTER PONY CHAMPIONSHIP OF 2021

No results yet...

Class 124. BSPS JAMES KNIPE FARRIERY SIMPLY THE BEST OPEN 122cms SHOW HUNTER PONY OF 2021

PlacingPonyRiderOwner
1Carrwood PharaohMiss Lily VarleyMr David Jinks
2Greendown MandolinMiss Millie DaviesMrs Julia Davies
3Bronheulog Gold DustMiss Samantha TaylorMrs Rebecca Abba
4Thistledown GalaxyMiss Brea BirtwellMrs Lyndsey Birtwell
5Gryngallt Page TooMr Harry Edwards-bradyMs Emma Edwards
7Hightopps AllegroMiss Holly LoganMiss Zoe Price
8Thistledown GingernutMiss Jessica McintoshMrs Charlotte Mcintosh

Class 125. BSPS SIMPLY THE BEST OPEN 133cms SHOW HUNTER PONY OF 2021

PlacingPonyRiderOwner
1 & ChParkhill Di MariaMiss Macie DonaldsonMrs Stephanie Donaldson
2Thistledown Sea MarinerMiss Lily BrennanMrs Lucy Brennan
3Colby VoyagerMiss Amira CurranMrs Jennie Curran
4Warleigh ValentinoMiss Lizzie HarrisonMiss Bridget Edmondson
5Westerdale Forget-me-not-tooMiss Scarlett DoswellMrs Anne Thornhill
6Mount Pleasant Jack FlashMiss Abigail IsaacMr Paul Isaac
7Dowhills Strolling MinstrelMr Declan HortonMrs Michelle Horton

Class 126. BSPS SIMPLY THE BEST OPEN 143cms SHOW HUNTER PONY OF 2021

PlacingPonyRiderOwner
1 & ResRomanno Spot Of DistinctionMiss Charlotte CaulfieldMrs Louise Caulfield
2Wycroft BeethovenMiss Phoebe ThomasMrs Tracy Thomas
3Lindeth WhistleblowerMr Samuel BentleyMrs Nicola Bentley
4Bentleys Ellie-mayMiss Esther KirkbrideMrs Lisa Kirkbride
5Ballyseedy Black MagicMiss Hallie Kerry-oatesMrs Laura Kerry-oates
6Morning SunflowerMiss Summer Ward-brownMiss Ashlea Brown
7Little Miss Darcey Miss Victoria DymondMrs Victoria Trice
8Moluccas Royal AniseMiss Olivia TaylorMrs Rebecca Abba

Class 127. BSPS SIMPLY THE BEST OPEN 153cms SHOW HUNTER PONY OF 2021

PlacingPonyRiderOwner
1Carnsdale Toy BoyMiss Crystal BodyMiss Crystal Body
2Master JackMiss Hollie McgauleyMiss Leah Cassell
3Csf Chantilly Galway GirlMiss Jessica Reed-elseMrs Lorraine Scott
4Just Murphy IiMiss Ella PybusMrs Isobel Hall
5Archfield KristinaMiss Abbie KirkbrideMiss Rachael Helliwell
6Carnsdale Wise GuyMr James ReadMrs Charlotte Read
7Withymoor DamselMiss Eve DugganMiss Monique Drabble
8Carr Side KateMs Olivia TurnerMrs Catherine Turner

THE BSPS BSPS AREA 15A SIMPLY THE BEST OPEN SHOW HUNTER PONY CHAMPIONSHIP OF 2021

No results yet...

Class 128. HORSE OF THE YEAR SHOW The Binks Family 122cms SHOW HUNTER PONY 2021 QUALIFYING CLASS

PlacingPonyRiderOwner
1Greendown ReneMiss Lacey BerrettMrs Lynne Goodyear
2Redlays TheseusMiss Isabella WalkerMr Nick Brookes
3Bronheulog Gold DustMiss Samantha TaylorMrs Rebecca Abba
4Annandale FlandersMr Oscar KonechnyMrs Abigail Konechny
5Thistledown GingernutMiss Jessica McintoshMrs Charlotte Mcintosh
6Griashall SignetMiss Imogen RobertsMs Harriet Roberts
7Greendown MonsoonMr Tarquin TillMrs Henrietta Till
8Y Ddol CrackerjackMiss Paige KnipeMr James Knipe

Class 129. HORSE OF THE YEAR SHOW The Binks Family 133cms SHOW HUNTER PONY 2021 QUALIFYING CLASS

PlacingPonyRiderOwner
1Annandale Prince CharmingMiss Poppy SteadmanMrs Charlotte Steadman
2 & ResParkhill Di MariaMiss Macie DonaldsonMrs Stephanie Donaldson
3Isley Walton QuartzMiss Ella EynonMiss Rebecca Faulkner
4Warleigh ValentinoMiss Lizzie HarrisonMiss Bridget Edmondson
5Romanno Highland FlingMiss Gracie BewesMiss Danielle Orme
6Fleetsmoor FirecrakerMiss Gabrielle WrightMrs Rachel Walker
7Woodview FioccoMiss Georgia KirbyMs Susan Kirby
8Chinook JannabaMiss Maddison MaguireMrs Julie Maguire

Class 130. HORSE OF THE YEAR SHOW The Binks Family 143cm SHOW HUNTER PONY 2021 QUALIFYING CLASS

PlacingPonyRiderOwner
1 & ChWycroft BeethovenMiss Phoebe ThomasMrs Tracy Thomas
2Morning SunflowerMiss Summer Ward-brownMiss Ashlea Brown
3Little Miss Darcey Miss Victoria DymondMrs Victoria Trice
4Moluccas Royal AniseMiss Olivia TaylorMrs Rebecca Abba
5Valentines DignityMr Wayne ThorneycroftMrs Tanya Ewen
6Ballyseedy Black MagicMiss Hallie Kerry-oatesMrs Laura Kerry-oates
7Roseberry CelebrationMiss Chloe HeathcoteMrs Tammy Heathcote
8Laybalands Dance In The DarkMiss Lauren CollinsMs Stephanie Collins

Class 131. HORSE OF THE YEAR SHOW The Binks Family 153cm SHOW HUNTER PONY 2021 QUALIFYING CLASS

PlacingPonyRiderOwner
1Carr Side KateMs Olivia TurnerMrs Catherine Turner
2Archfield KristinaMiss Abbie KirkbrideMiss Rachael Helliwell
3Secret Affair VMiss Ella PybusMrs Isobel Hall
4Carnsdale CadenzaMiss Anna CrumpMrs Serena Crump
5Minnismoor MaximusMiss Daisy AdamsMrs Jo Adams
6Carnsdale HarrisonMiss Ellie Guildford-smithMrs Julie Guildford Smith
7Crosswell CaitlinMiss Sophie JudgeMiss Sophie Judge
8Leave It To YouMiss Megan ThompsonMiss Amanda Torrens

SHOW HUNTER PONY CHAMPIONSHIP

No results yet...

Class 132. BSPS NOVICE 122cms SHOW HUNTER PONY OF THE YEAR

PlacingPonyRiderOwner
1 & ChIsley Walton GoldMs Grace ClarkeMrs Zoe Clarke
2Carrwood PharaohMiss Lily VarleyMr David Jinks
3Annandale StarmanMr Archie RendallMiss Rachael Helliwell
4Annandale Let’s DanceMiss Poppy Baxter-davisMrs Holly Levett
5Bronheulog Gold DustMiss Samantha TaylorMrs Rebecca Abba
6Cosford PresidentMiss Ruby WoodmanMrs Michelle Woodman
7Y Ddol CrackerjackMiss Paige KnipeMr James Knipe
8Gryngallt PizzicatoMiss Ella LattoMrs Andrea Latto

Class 133. BSPS NOVICE 133cms SHOW HUNTER PONY OF THE YEAR

PlacingPonyRiderOwner
1Annandale Prince CharmingMiss Poppy SteadmanMrs Charlotte Steadman
2Parkhill Di MariaMiss Macie DonaldsonMrs Stephanie Donaldson
3Westerdale Forget-me-not-tooMiss Scarlett DoswellMrs Anne Thornhill
4Primm FoxwoodMiss Holly BinksMrs Rosie Hutchinson
5Trefriw Mr ChipsMiss Jessica BurdessMrs Jenny Deary
6Dowhills Strolling MinstrelMr Declan HortonMrs Michelle Horton

Class 134. BSPS NOVICE 143cms SHOW HUNTER PONY OF THE YEAR

PlacingPonyRiderOwner
1Lindeth WhistleblowerMr Samuel BentleyMrs Nicola Bentley
2 & ResBallyseedy Black MagicMiss Hallie Kerry-oatesMrs Laura Kerry-oates
3Dinky DolphinMiss Isabella O'donnellMrs Dawn O'donnell
4Morning SunflowerMiss Summer Ward-brownMiss Ashlea Brown
5Bentleys Ellie-mayMiss Esther KirkbrideMrs Lisa Kirkbride
6Rosegate ValentineMiss Ruby MurfittMiss Gillian Torrens
7Roseberry CelebrationMiss Chloe HeathcoteMrs Tammy Heathcote
8Wycroft GatsbyMiss Hannah MackeyMrs Emily Widger

Class 135. BSPS BRADWELL & GODDARD NOVICE 153cms SHOW HUNTER PONY OF THE YEAR

PlacingPonyRiderOwner
1Runnon Ruby Tuesday Miss Reise ShakespeareMs Aoife O'connor
2Flora’s BertolliMiss Ellis Taverner-burnsMrs Jennifer West
3Greylands Truly DelightfulMs Jessica SoltermannMr Terry Baldwin
4Archfield KristinaMiss Abbie KirkbrideMiss Rachael Helliwell
5Secret Affair VMiss Ella PybusMrs Isobel Hall
6PartyMiss Lucy BodyMrs Kay Body
7Penwind CharlieMiss Victoria HarkerMrs Jenny Harker
8Royal RevueMiss Megan BrownMrs Sue Brown

THE BSPS NOVICE SHOW HUNTER PONY CHAMPIONSHIP OF THE YEAR

No results yet...

Class 136. BSPS STEWART FAMILY PRETTY POLLY 122cms and 133cms SHP OF THE YEAR

PlacingPonyRiderOwner
1 & ChTelynau FlutterbyMiss Esmé SummersMrs Fiona Summers
2Cosford PresidentMiss Ruby WoodmanMrs Michelle Woodman
3Dowhills Strolling MinstrelMr Declan HortonMrs Michelle Horton
4Hightopps AllegroMiss Holly LoganMiss Zoe Price
5Evadam EclipseMiss Lexi BarfieldMrs Deanna Tugcu
6Fielden Real MccoyMiss Amy EdmondsonMrs Jane Edmondson
7Killaughey Golden CascadeMiss Lucia StanleyMs Samantha Stanley
8Goldengrove MaybdreamMiss Charlotte KellyMrs Tara Hudson

Class 137. BSPS STEWART FAMILY PRETTY POLLY 143cms and 153cms SHP OF THE YEAR

PlacingPonyRiderOwner
1Minnismoor MaximusMiss Daisy AdamsMrs Jo Adams
2 & ResGreylands Truly DelightfulMs Jessica SoltermannMr Terry Baldwin
3ArchieMiss Katie SmithMrs Emma Smith
4Greylands Midnight JokerMiss Rebecca SharpMrs Sarah Sharp
5Royal RevueMiss Megan BrownMrs Sue Brown
6Wycroft GatsbyMiss Hannah MackeyMrs Emily Widger
8Dunbeggan DreamerMiss Penny KellyMrs Tara Hudson

THE BSPS STEWART PRETTY POLLY SHOW HUNTER PONY CHAMPIONSHIP

No results yet...

Class 138. BSPS PART BRED 133cms SHOW HUNTER PONY

PlacingPonyRiderOwner
1Colby VoyagerMiss Amira CurranMrs Jennie Curran
2Westerdale Forget-me-not-tooMiss Scarlett DoswellMrs Anne Thornhill
3Primm FoxwoodMiss Holly BinksMrs Rosie Hutchinson
4Mount Pleasant Jack FlashMiss Abigail IsaacMr Paul Isaac
5Fieldaston HighwaymanMr Bill ReevesMrs Jodie Reeves

Class 139. BSPS PART BRED 153cms SHOW HUNTER PONY

PlacingPonyRiderOwner
1 & ResMaster JackMiss Hollie McgauleyMiss Leah Cassell
2Lindeth WhistleblowerMr Samuel BentleyMrs Nicola Bentley
3Lindeth TalismanMiss Katie WyseMs Anna Wyse
4Wycroft BeethovenMiss Phoebe ThomasMrs Tracy Thomas
5Secret Affair VMiss Ella PybusMrs Isobel Hall
6Carnsdale HarrisonMiss Ellie Guildford-smithMrs Julie Guildford Smith
7Roseberry CelebrationMiss Chloe HeathcoteMrs Tammy Heathcote

INTERMEDIATE

Class 140. THE LINCS FORAGE BLUE RIBAND SMALL INTERMEDIATE SHOW RIDING TYPE OF THE YEAR

PlacingPonyRiderOwner
1Whalton A Bit Special Miss Harriet DennisonMrs Shirley Dennison
2Roseberry High FlyerMs Susy EdwardsMiss Caitlin Galbraith
3Caithness Picture PerfectMiss Eve CarterMiss Leanne Mitchell
4Rotherwood Spot OnMiss Lexy LaurensMrs Charlotte Laurens
5Scottshall SocialiteMiss Erin MacgregorMr Fraser Macgregor
6Greylands Midnight JokerMiss Rebecca SharpMrs Sarah Sharp

Class 141. THE LINCS FORAGE BLUE RIBAND LARGE INTERMEDIATE AHOW RIDING TYPE OF THE YEAR

PlacingPonyRiderOwner
1Ballinclare Miss Alice HomerMrs Loraine Homer
2Mount Stephen Hidden GemMiss Melissa MccluskeyMiss Melissa Mccluskey
3Forgeland Tiger MothMiss Jessica Reed-elseMrs Lorraine Scott
4Shildon’s Regal GoldMr Reise ShakespeareMrs Vicki Rudd
5Greylands Ace HighMr Glen AllenMr Glen Allen
6BallinameesdaMiss Lydia TriceMrs Victoria Trice
7LolaMiss Amy JonesMrs Susan Jones
8Absolutely LovelyMiss Laura NicholsonMiss Laura Nicholson

Class 142. THE LINCS FORAGE BLUE RIBAND INTERMEDIATE SHOW HUNTER OF THE YEAR

PlacingPonyRiderOwner
1Ebony KingMiss Harriet DennisonMrs Shirley Dennison
2DharmavalleyeMiss Lydia TriceMrs Victoria Trice
3Sks First WaltzMiss Melissa MccluskeyMiss Melissa Mccluskey
4Noble Kings SpeechMiss Rhea ShakespeareMiss Amy Jones
5Tiger EyeMiss Fiona WilsonMiss Rachel Cooper
6Carnsdale ShowtimeMr James WhitefordMrs Margaret Whiteford
7Mexican SummerMr Gary ParrMr Gary Parr
8Church Rock CashelMs Ffion JonesMs Ffion Jones

THE LINCS FORAGE BLUE RIBAND INTERMEDIATE OF THE YEAR

No results yet...

Class 143. THE BINKS FAMILY CHAMPION OF CHAMPIONS SMALL INTERMEDIATE SHOW RIDING TYPE

PlacingPonyRiderOwner
1Crafton Indian SpiritMr Myles CooperMr The Worthy Syndicate
2Lyncombe FinolaMiss Chloe WhiteMrs Sharon White
3Rotherwood Spot OnMiss Lexy LaurensMrs Charlotte Laurens

Class 144. THE BINKS FAMILY CHAMPION OF CHAMPIONS LARGE INTERMEDIATE SHOW RIDING TYPE

PlacingPonyRiderOwner
1 & ChMount Stephen Hidden GemMiss Melissa MccluskeyMiss Melissa Mccluskey
2Greylands Ace HighMr Glen AllenMr Glen Allen

Class 145. THE BINKS FAMILY CHAMPION OF CHAMPIONS INTERMEDIATE SHOW HUNTER

PlacingPonyRiderOwner
1 & ResEbony KingMiss Harriet DennisonMrs Shirley Dennison
2Sks First WaltzMiss Melissa MccluskeyMiss Melissa Mccluskey
3Tiger EyeMiss Fiona WilsonMiss Rachel Cooper
4Cuinnegan Steady EddieMiss Tamsin Ann WellsMiss Tamsin Wells

THE BINKS FAMILY BSPS CHAMPION OF CHAMPIONS INTERMEDIATE CHAMPIONSHIP

No results yet...

Class 146. BSPS CLASSIC SERVICES GROUP CHALLENGE RESTRICTED SMALL INTERMEDIATE SHOW RIDING TYPE

PlacingPonyRiderOwner
1Shildons Plan BMiss Reise ShakespeareMrs Vicki Rudd
2Barnby SilhouetteMiss Olivia BowenMiss Olivia Bowen
3Scottshall SocialiteMiss Erin MacgregorMr Fraser Macgregor
4Crafton Indian SpiritMr Myles CooperMr The Worthy Syndicate
5Lincoln Country ClassicMiss Holly KingMrs Tina Day
6Diptford GracefulMiss Victoria DymondMrs Fiona Dymond
7Ha Mont BrillantMiss Eve BagleyMrs Dawn Bagley
8Rotherwood Spot OnMiss Lexy LaurensMrs Charlotte Laurens

Class 147. BSPS CLASSIC SERVICES GROUP CHALLENGE RESTRICTED LARGE INTERMEDIATE SHOW RIDING TYPE

PlacingPonyRiderOwner
1Ballinclare Miss Alice HomerMrs Loraine Homer
2Thurstonhouse Blencathra's BoyMs Susy EdwardsMiss Caitlin Galbraith
3Shildon’s Regal GoldMr Reise ShakespeareMrs Vicki Rudd
4Final FlingMr James KnightMrs Tracy Casstles
5BallinameesdaMiss Lydia TriceMrs Victoria Trice
6Daldorn Rhythm And BluesMiss Aysha Al-safarMiss Aysha Al-safar

Class 148. BSPS CLASSIC SERVICES GROUP CHALLENGE RESTRICTED INTERMEDIATE SHOW HUNTER

PlacingPonyRiderOwner
1Csf Chantilly Galway GirlMiss Jessica Reed-elseMrs Lorraine Scott
2DaiquiriMiss Ella PybusMrs Louise Walby
3DharmavalleyeMiss Lydia TriceMrs Victoria Trice
4Leave It To YouMiss Megan ThompsonMiss Amanda Torrens
5Carnsdale CadenzaMiss Anna CrumpMrs Serena Crump
6Prime SuspectMiss Sophie JudgeMrs Sue Galloway
7Imperial High TideMiss Sadhbh O'connorMs Aoife O'connor
8Shude Hill BertieMs Sophie OpenshawMiss Sophie Openshaw

THE BSPS CLASSIC SERVICES GROUP CHALLENGE RESTRICTED INTERMEDIATE CHAMPIONSHIP OF 2021

No results yet...

Class 149. HORSE OF THE YEAR SHOW 153cm INTERMEDIATE SHOW RIDING TYPE 2021 QUALIFYING CLASS

PlacingPonyRiderOwner
1 & ChShildons Plan BMr Reise ShakespeareMrs Vicki Rudd
2Dallamires Breaking DawnMiss Olivia MaltbyMiss Olivia Maltby
3Roseberry High FlyerMs Susy EdwardsMiss Caitlin Galbraith
4Dowhills SophisticationMiss Claudia De La HeyMrs Samantha De La Hey
5Brindlebrook Prime SuspectMiss Charlotte ListerMrs Emma Lister
6Scottshall SocialiteMiss Erin MacgregorMr Fraser Macgregor
7Rotherwood Spot OnMiss Lexy LaurensMrs Charlotte Laurens

Class 150. HORSE OF THE YEAR SHOW 158cm INTERMEDIATE SHOW RIDING TYPE 2021 QUALIFYING CLASS

PlacingPonyRiderOwner
1 & ResBallinclare Miss Alice HomerMrs Loraine Homer
2Mount Stephen Hidden GemMiss Melissa MccluskeyMiss Melissa Mccluskey
3BallinameesdaMiss Lydia TriceMrs Victoria Trice
4Thurstonhouse Blencathra's BoyMs Susy EdwardsMiss Caitlin Galbraith
5Sir ControlMiss Olivia RocksMiss Olivia Rocks
6Rosemore Midnight RendezvousMiss Sophie OkeeffeMiss Jane Okeeffe
7Shildon’s Regal GoldMr Reise ShakespeareMrs Vicki Rudd
8Roseberry Moment Of TruthMiss Emily CarrollMiss Emily Carroll

Class 151. HORSE OF THE YEAR SHOW ROTHERWOOD STUD INTERMEDIATE SHOW HUNTER 2021 QUALIFYING CLASS

PlacingPonyRiderOwner
1Carnsdale Wise GuyMr James ReadMrs Charlotte Read
2Sks First WaltzMiss Melissa MccluskeyMiss Melissa Mccluskey
3Noble Kings SpeechMiss Rhea ShakespeareMiss Amy Jones
4Csf Chantilly Galway GirlMiss Jessica Reed-elseMiss Jessica Reed-else
5Prime SuspectMiss Sophie JudgeMrs Sue Galloway
6DharmavalleyeMiss Lydia TriceMrs Victoria Trice
7Leave It To YouMiss Charley BaxterMiss Amanda Torrens
8Darcy De ChanteloubeMs Jessica MurphyMrs Melissa O Murphy

HOLDER SHOW TEAM INTERMEDIATE CHAMPIONSHIP

No results yet...

Class 152. BSPS TEAM MOORE SIMPLY THE BEST OPEN SMALL INTERMEDIATE SHOW RIDING TYPE OF 2021

PlacingPonyRiderOwner
1Barnby SilhouetteMiss Olivia BowenMiss Olivia Bowen
2Whalton A Bit Special Miss Harriet DennisonMrs Shirley Dennison
3Lincoln Country ClassicMiss Holly KingMrs Tina Day
4Greylands Midnight JokerMiss Rebecca SharpMrs Sarah Sharp
5Ha Mont BrillantMiss Eve BagleyMrs Dawn Bagley

Class 153. BSPS TEAM MOORE SIMPLY THE BEST OPEN LARGE INTERMEDIATE SHOW RIDING TYPE OF 2021

PlacingPonyRiderOwner
1Greylands Ace HighMr Glen AllenMr Glen Allen
2Ballinclare Miss Alice HomerMrs Loraine Homer
3Mount Stephen Hidden GemMiss Melissa MccluskeyMiss Melissa Mccluskey
4Forgeland Tiger MothMiss Jessica Reed-elseMrs Lorraine Scott
5Shildon’s Regal GoldMr Reise ShakespeareMrs Vicki Rudd
6LolaMiss Amy JonesMrs Susan Jones
7Absolutely LovelyMiss Laura NicholsonMiss Laura Nicholson

Class 154. BSPS TEAM MOORE SIMPLY THE BEST OPEN INTERMEDIATE SHOW HUNTER OF 2021

PlacingPonyRiderOwner
1 & ChNoble Kings SpeechMiss Rhea ShakespeareMiss Amy Jones
2 & ResEbony KingMiss Harriet DennisonMrs Shirley Dennison
3Sks First WaltzMiss Melissa MccluskeyMiss Melissa Mccluskey
4Tiger EyeMiss Fiona WilsonMiss Rachel Cooper
5Mexican SummerMr Gary ParrMr Gary Parr
6Darcy De ChanteloubeMs Jessica MurphyMrs Melissa O Murphy
7DharmavalleyeMiss Lydia TriceMrs Victoria Trice
8Church Rock CashelMs Ffion JonesMs Ffion Jones

BSPS TEAM MOORE SIMPLY THE BEST OPEN INTERMEDIATE CHAMPIONSHIP

No results yet...

Class 155. BSPS NOVICE SMALL INTERMEDIATE SHOW RIDING TYPE

PlacingPonyRiderOwner
1 & ChCrafton Indian SpiritMr Myles CooperMr The Worthy Syndicate
2Barnby SilhouetteMiss Olivia BowenMiss Olivia Bowen
3Bombay Regal PrinceMiss Megan May DaviesMrs Christine Davies
4Hollyland High HopesMiss Charlotte TuckMrs Susan Willis
5Ha Mont BrillantMiss Eve BagleyMrs Dawn Bagley
6Rotherwood Spot OnMiss Lexy LaurensMrs Charlotte Laurens
7Jack DandyMiss Jana JackmanMiss Jana Jackman
8Daphne Du MaurierMiss Slaine HernonMiss Sabrina Ross

Class 156. BSPS NOVICE LARGE INTERMEDIATE SHOW RIDING TYPE

PlacingPonyRiderOwner
1 & ResMidnight ValentineMiss Meg EdmondsonMiss Bridget Edmondson
2Final FlingMr James KnightMrs Tracy Casstles
3Absolutely DelightfulMiss Liberty Taylor-hopkinsMrs Anglea Hunt
4Ballinclare Miss Alice HomerMrs Loraine Homer
5Daldorn Rhythm And BluesMiss Aysha Al-safarMiss Aysha Al-safar
6BallinameesdaMiss Lydia TriceMrs Victoria Trice
7Shude Hill BertieMs Sophie OpenshawMiss Sophie Openshaw
8Thurstonhouse Blencathra's BoyMs Susy EdwardsMiss Caitlin Galbraith

Class 157. BSPS NOVICE INTERMEDIATE SHOW HUNTER

PlacingPonyRiderOwner
1Prime SuspectMiss Sophie JudgeMrs Sue Galloway
2DharmavalleyeMiss Lydia TriceMrs Victoria Trice
3Leave It To YouMiss Megan ThompsonMiss Amanda Torrens
4DaiquiriMiss Ella PybusMrs Louise Walby
5The Queens GambitMiss Charlotte Elliott-groobyMiss Charlotte Elliott-grooby
6Country StrongMiss Lily NadirMr Birol Nadir

THE BSPS ROSETTES DIRECT NOVICE INTERMEDIATE CHAMPIONSHIP

No results yet...

Class 158. BSPS TEAM MOORE PRETTY POLLY INTERMEDIATE SHOW RIDING TYPE

PlacingPonyRiderOwner
1 & ChSir ControlMiss Olivia RocksMiss Olivia Rocks
2Ha Mont BrillantMiss Eve BagleyMrs Dawn Bagley
3Lyncombe FinolaMiss Chloe WhiteMrs Sharon White
4Greylands Midnight JokerMiss Rebecca SharpMrs Sarah Sharp

Class 159. BSPS TEAM MOORE PRETTY POLLY INTERMEDIATE SHOW HUNTER TYPE

PlacingPonyRiderOwner
1 & ResCarnsdale ShowtimeMr James WhitefordMrs Margaret Whiteford
2Darcy De ChanteloubeMs Jessica MurphyMrs Melissa O Murphy
3Cuinnegan Steady EddieMiss Tamsin Ann WellsMiss Tamsin Wells

THE BSPS TEAM MOORE PRETTY POLLY INTERMEDIATE CHAMPIONSHIP

No results yet...

Class 160. BSPS PART BRED INTERMEDIATE SHOW RIDING TYPE

PlacingPonyRiderOwner
1Bankswood Savor FaireMiss Daisy DarbyMrs Ruth Darby
2Thurstonhouse Blencathra's BoyMs Susy EdwardsMiss Caitlin Galbraith
3Rotherwood Spot OnMiss Lexy LaurensMrs Charlotte Laurens
4Caithness Picture PerfectMiss Eve CarterMiss Leanne Mitchell
5Lyncombe FinolaMiss Chloe WhiteMrs Sharon White

Class 161. BSPS PART BRED INTERMEDIATE SHOW HUNTER

PlacingPonyRiderOwner
1Withymoor DamselMiss Eve DugganMiss Monique Drabble
2Prime SuspectMiss Sophie JudgeMrs Sue Galloway
3Secret Affair VMiss Ella PybusMrs Isobel Hall

THE BSPS PART BRED CHAMPIONSHIP OF 2021

No results yet...

HOYS PART BRED

Class 162. HORSE OF THE YEAR SHOW The Roseberry Stud RIDDEN PARTBRED PONY OF THE YEAR 2021

PlacingPonyRiderOwner
1Royalview Tranquilty Miss Millie BayfordMrs Stacey Bayford
2Royalview CatrinaMiss Lacey BerrettMrs Lynne Goodyear
3Jackets DestinyMiss Emmy ParkhouseMrs Serena Parkhouse
4Moscombe Cheeky GirlMiss Cerys HolleyMrs Karen Reynolds Grenham
5Goldengrove TemptressMiss Victoria BurnsMr Aidan Williamson
6Rotherwood MaestroMiss Isabella O'donnellMrs Dawn O'donnell
7Reduit Royal MirageMiss Freya OrmshawMr Karl Morris
8Whiteleaze Debutante Miss Florence Ella DuncalfMs Julie Templeton

BSPS HERITAGE MOUNTAIN & MOORLAND CRADLE & NURSERY STAKES

Class 163. BSPS SIMPLY THE BEST HERITAGE OPEN M&M CRADLE STAKES OF 2021

PlacingPonyRiderOwner
1 & ChMalby MahyongMr Harry BurdessMrs Jenny Deary
2Glebedale Sugar BabeMiss Amy EdmondsonMrs Jane Edmondson
3Delami Daioni Miss Emily SpencerMrs Fiona Spencer
4Wellbank GabrielMiss Lexi BrashMr Tom Brash
5Merrymans MillyMiss Florence Ella DuncalfMrs Kirsty Duncalf
6Sarum Queen Of HeartsMiss Poppy MillerMrs Rebecca Miller
7Nynwoods ElliotMiss Zeraphina Spilman PennMrs Tilly Spilman-penn
8Springbourne CompasMiss Evanthe HughesMrs Miranda Hughes

Class 164. BSPS SIMPLY THE BEST HERITAGE OPEN M&M NURSERY STAKES OF 2021

PlacingPonyRiderOwner
1 & ResGlansevin FairfaxMiss Amber TobenMrs Charlotte Thompson
2Synod IeuanMiss Mati DaviesMrs Helen Davies
3Milford Elouise Miss Ila WingroveMrs Gill Callaghan
4Llanai RenaissanceMiss Ruby ChalkerMiss Lucy Chalker
5Actaeon Of HardenleyMiss Ruby WittichMrs Erin Wittich
6Tressparent Indian TributeMiss Holly LoganMiss Zoe Price
7Annandale Captain SplashMiss Imogen PhilpMrs Petrina Philp
8Guards CommodoreMiss Lucy Anne BensonMrs Tracy Benson

THE BSPS SIMPLY THE BEST MINI HERITAGE W.H.P. CHAMPIONSHIP OF 2021

No results yet...

Class 165. BSPS HERITAGE OPEN M&M CRADLE STAKES OF 2021

PlacingPonyRiderOwner
1Halnaker MalachiMr Alexander LongstaffMrs Lisa Longstaff
2Elberry SuilenMiss Lilly RichardsonMrs Lucy Richardson
3Cefnfedw CindersMiss Romy SowerbyMr Luke Sowerby
4Moortown Master CraftsmanMr William LeemingMrs L D P Leeming
5Nynwoods ElliotMiss Zeraphina Spilman PennMrs Tilly Spilman-penn
6Tyfry Party FairMiss Isla SmithMrs Laura Smith
7Broekland AllesandroMiss Elsie CowellMiss Katie Bates
8Springbourne CompasMiss Evanthe HughesMrs Miranda Hughes

Class 166. BSPS HERITAGE OPEN M&M NURSERY STAKES OF 2021

PlacingPonyRiderOwner
1 & ChAnnandale Captain SplashMiss Imogen PhilpMrs Petrina Philp
2 & ResEvadam EclipseMiss Lexi BarfieldMrs Deanna Tugcu
3Actaeon Of HardenleyMiss Ruby WittichMrs Erin Wittich
4Highleigh HugoMs Izzie WilliamsMrs Georgina Williams
5Linksbury ShazzMiss Isla SmithMrs Laura Smith
6Rushill DiplomatMr Tommy BassMs Sarah Parker
7Burgate FlintMiss Samantha TaylorMrs Rebecca Abba
8Synod IeuanMiss Mati DaviesMrs Helen Davies

THE BSPS OPEN MINI HERITAGE W.H.P. CHAMPIONSHIP OF 2021

No results yet...

Class 167. BSPS HERITAGE NOVICE M&M CRADLE STAKES

PlacingPonyRiderOwner
1 & ChThistledown San SiroMr William LeemingMrs L D P Leeming
2Springbourne CompasMiss Evanthe HughesMrs Miranda Hughes
3Vennebos Pearly KingMiss Lola CarabineMiss Sadie Osborne
4Merrymans MillyMiss Florence Ella DuncalfMrs Kirsty Duncalf
6Glebedale Sugar BabeMiss Amy EdmondsonMrs Jane Edmondson
7Cefnfedw CindersMiss Romy SowerbyMr Luke Sowerby
8Sarum Queen Of HeartsMiss Poppy MillerMrs Rebecca Miller

Class 168. BSPS HERITAGE NOVICE M&M NURSERY STAKES OF 2021

PlacingPonyRiderOwner
1 & ResEvadam EclipseMiss Lexi BarfieldMrs Deanna Tugcu
2Nebo Thomas JonesMiss Ruby WoodmanMrs Michelle Woodman
3Llanai RenaissanceMiss Ruby ChalkerMiss Lucy Chalker
5Dukeshill ChimichangaMiss Violet SchaibleMrs Nicola Schaible
6Brookhall Royal AdmiralMiss Romy SowerbyMr Luke Sowerby
7Actaeon Of HardenleyMiss Ruby WittichMrs Erin Wittich
8Delami Daioni Miss Emily SpencerMrs Fiona Spencer

THE BSPS HERITAGE NOVICE MINI W.H.P. CHAMPIONSHIP OF 2021

No results yet...

HERITAGE M&M WORKING HUNTER PONY

Class 169. THE BINKS FAMILY CHAMPION OF CHAMPIONS HERITAGE 122cms WHP CHAMPION

PlacingPonyRiderOwner
1Malby MahyongMiss Jessica BurdessMrs Jenny Deary
2Blisland Hero Miss Eva HerringMrs Samantha Herring
3Lledrith NemesisMiss Samantha RobertsMiss Samantha Roberts
4Wellbank GabrielMiss Lexi BrashMr Tom Brash

Class 170. THE BINKS FAMILY CHAMPION OF CHAMPIONS HERITAGE 133cms WHP CHAMPION

PlacingPonyRiderOwner
1Rushhill DiplomatMs Sarah ParkerMrs Sarah Parker
2Gwithian Geraint Miss Eva HerringMrs Samantha Herring
3Rushfield Oh So SmartMrs Katy StockMrs Katy Stock
4Tyntyla GwandafMiss Poppy Canton-daviesMiss Katherine Canton
5Horeb BoyceeMiss Fiona WilsonMiss Fiona Wilson
6Coriolanus De L'auroreMiss Rebacce RaineMrs Karen Raine

Class 171. THE BINKS FAMILY CHAMPION OF CHAMPIONS HERITAGE 143cms WHP CHAMPION

PlacingPonyRiderOwner
1 & ChBrock Lodge BenMiss Roberta WattsMrs Sharon Chadwick Watts
2Carrownulaur JohnnyMiss Rebacce RaineMrs Karen Raine
3Clonad RoseMs Aoibhinn RuaneMrs Helena Hennessy Ruane
4Clonmoylon Red HughMs Jane FieldMs Marjorie Hardiman
6Creganna KerfuffleMs Lara FieldMs Marjorie Hardiman
7Fanad RomeoMs Jenny LindsayMs Jackie Hockley
8Cavan LadyMiss Rebecca HoyleMrs Emma Hoyle

Class 172. THE BINKS FAMILY CHAMPION OF CHAMPIONS HERITAGE ex.143cms WHP CHAMPION

PlacingPonyRiderOwner
1 & ResCreganna DandiniMiss Jane FieldMrs Marjorie Hardiman
2Pentrecoed DavidMiss Morgan PearceMiss Morgan Pearce
3Gloves MirahMiss Jessica LeggeMiss Jessica Legge
4Hillview LadMr Steven KerbyMr Steven Kerby
5Jamies Lad Miss Charlotte TuckMiss Lindsey Hillyard
6Ballybane ShadowMrs Evie LovellMrs Chrissie Lovell
7Rickamore Barclay Miss Charlotte TeagueMs Jennifer Cowan
8Illaunurra BayMiss Katie WyseMs Anna Wyse

THE BINKS FAMILY CHAMPION OF CHAMPIONS HERITAGE WORKING HUNTER PONY CHAMPIONSHIP

No results yet...

Class 173. BSPS CLASSIC SERVICES GROUP CHALLENGE RESTRICTED HERITAGE 122cms WHP

PlacingPonyRiderOwner
1Pumphill RasputinMiss Aliya KhanMiss Leah Cassell
2Actaeon Of HardenleyMiss Ruby WittichMrs Erin Wittich
3Doylan Chilli PepperMiss Millie BinksMrs Jane Bennison
4Sarum Queen Of HeartsMiss Poppy MillerMrs Rebecca Miller
5Moortown Master CraftsmanMiss Lucinda LeemingMrs L D P Leeming
6Merrymans MillyMiss Florence Ella DuncalfMrs Kirsty Duncalf
7Thistledown Fun-fair Miss Indiana KirbyMrs Pippa Kirby
8Waitwith BojanglesMiss Charlotte TeagueMrs Chloe Page

Class 174. BSPS CLASSIC SERVICES GROUP CHALLENGE RESTRICTED HERITAGE 133cms WHP

PlacingPonyRiderOwner
1Moonpenny AquariusMrs Debbie Ann Barker-runiewiczMrs Debbie Ann Barker-runiewicz
2Glansevin FairfaxMiss Amber TobenMrs Charlotte Thompson
3Aigas Of AchnacarryMiss Florence Cunningham-bryceMiss Lauren Cunningham
4Ysbrhydrydd Franke LadMiss Isobel MillerMrs Rebecca Miller
5Coriolanus De L'auroreMiss Rebacce RaineMrs Karen Raine
6Musbury ContessaMiss Holly BignellMrs Victoria Bignell
8Guards CommodoreMiss Hannah RobinsonMrs Tracy Benson

Class 175. BSPS CLASSIC SERVICES GROUP CHALLENGE RESTRICTED HERITAGE 143cms WHP

PlacingPonyRiderOwner
1Creganna KerfuffleMs Lara FieldMs Marjorie Hardiman
2Clonmoylon Red HughMs Jane FieldMs Marjorie Hardiman
3Clonad RoseMs Aoibhinn RuaneMrs Helena Hennessy Ruane
4Lunesdale Dan MathewsMs Holly MahalMrs Sarah Mahal
5Fanad RomeoMs Jenny LindsayMs Jackie Hockley
6Sean Bhaile LarryMiss Emilyjnae MossmanMiss Emilyjnae Mossman
7Applewitch DiversityMs Sarah ParkerMrs Karyn Thomas
8Hillbilly Miss SombreroMiss Georgia PriceMiss Georgia Price

Class 176. BSPS CLASSIC SERVICES GROUP CHALLENGE RESTRICTED HERITAGE ex 143cms WHP

PlacingPonyRiderOwner
1Hillview LadMr Steven KerbyMr Steven Kerby
2Bundarra LadMiss Laura HolleyMs Nicola Patrick
3Pentrecoed DavidMiss Morgan PearceMiss Morgan Pearce
4Rickamore Barclay Miss Charlotte TeagueMs Jennifer Cowan
5Glencarrig SpiritMiss Freya CadeMiss Freya Cade
6Blakehill RebelMiss Ellis PriestleyMiss Ellis Priestley
7Jamies Lad Miss Charlotte TuckMiss Lindsey Hillyard
8Menai CasinoMiss Felicity VaughanMiss Felicity Vaughan

THE BSPS CLASSIC SERVICES GROUP CHALLENGE RESTRICTED HERITAGE WHP CHAMPIONSHIP OF 2021

No results yet...

Class 177. BSPS PARDUS WEALTH HERITAGE M&M SIMPLY THE BEST OPEN 122cms WHP OF 2021

PlacingPonyRiderOwner
1Springbourne CompasMiss Georgia DarlingtonMrs Miranda Hughes
2Blisland Hero Miss Eva HerringMrs Samantha Herring
3Lledrith NemesisMiss Samantha RobertsMiss Samantha Roberts
4Blackhill ImogenMiss Elsie LynchMrs Laura Lynch
5Moonpenny DelphinusMrs Debbie Ann Barker-runiewiczMrs Debbie Ann Barker-runiewicz
6Dukeshill ChimichangaMiss Violet SchaibleMrs Nicola Schaible
7Highleigh HugoMs Izzie WilliamsMrs Georgina Williams
8Wellbank GabrielMiss Lexi BrashMr Tom Brash

Class 178. BSPS PARDUS WEALTH HERITAGE M&M SIMPLY THE BEST OPEN 133cms WHP OF 2021

PlacingPonyRiderOwner
1 & ResMilford Fair HoneybeeMiss Ila WingroveMrs Gill Callaghan
2Coriolanus De L'auroreMiss Rebacce RaineMrs Karen Raine
3Horeb BoyceeMiss Fiona WilsonMiss Fiona Wilson
4Burgate FlintMiss Samantha TaylorMrs Rebecca Abba
5Tyntyla GwandafMiss Poppy Canton-daviesMiss Katherine Canton
6Rushhill DiplomatMs Sarah ParkerMrs Sarah Parker
7Gwithian Geraint Miss Eva HerringMrs Samantha Herring
8Aigas Of AchnacarryMiss Florence Cunningham-bryceMiss Lauren Cunningham

Class 179. BSPS PARDUS WEALTH HERITAGE M&M SIMPLY THE BEST 143cms WHP OF 2021

PlacingPonyRiderOwner
1 & ChCarrownulaur JohnnyMiss Rebacce RaineMrs Karen Raine
2Woodfield Jovial JokerMiss Mollie JeffreyMr Wayne Jeffrey
3Spiddal RockyMiss Helen BurgesssMr Stephen Burgess
5Townend SchubertMiss Aimee DevaneMiss Rebecca Penny
6Cavan LadyMiss Rebecca HoyleMrs Emma Hoyle
7Ballylee SurferMiss Freya HerringMrs Samantha Herring

Class 180. BSPS PARDUS WEALTH HERITAGE M&M SIMPLY THE BEST ex. 143cms WHP OF 2021

PlacingPonyRiderOwner
1Pentrecoed DavidMiss Morgan PearceMiss Morgan Pearce
2Illaunurra BayMiss Katie WyseMs Anna Wyse
3Ballybane ShadowMrs Evie LovellMrs Chrissie Lovell
4Hillview LadMr Steven KerbyMr Steven Kerby
5Rickamore Barclay Miss Charlotte TeagueMs Jennifer Cowan
6Jamies Lad Miss Charlotte TuckMiss Lindsey Hillyard
7Gloves MirahMiss Jessica LeggeMiss Jessica Legge

BSPS PARDUS WEALTH HERITAGE SIMPLY THE BEST OPEN WHP CHAMPIONSHIP OF 2021

No results yet...

HOYS M&M WORKING HUNTER PONY

Class 181. HORSE OF THE YEAR SHOW Thor Atkinson Steel Fabrication Ltd MOUNTAIN AND MOORLAND 122cms WHP QUALIFYING CLASS

PlacingPonyRiderOwner
1 & ResBlisland Hero Miss Eva HerringMrs Samantha Herring
2Elcon Mr ChatterboxMiss Gemma PallettMr Aly Branford
3Carmilo MagicianMiss Beatrice ShepherdMiss Beatrice Shepherd
4Rivervalley RomanceMiss Brooke PickeringMrs Claire Pickering
5Highleigh HugoMs Izzie WilliamsMrs Georgina Williams
6Wellbank GabrielMiss Lexi BrashMr Tom Brash
7Vennebos Pearly KingMiss Lola CarabineMiss Sadie Osborne
8Roseberry LullabyMiss Victoria OakesMiss Victoria Oakes

Class 182. HORSE OF THE YEAR SHOW Thor Atkinson Steel Fabrication Ltd MOINTAIN AND MOORLAND 133cms WHP QUALIFYING CLASS

PlacingPonyRiderOwner
1 & ChRushfield Oh So SmartMrs Katy StockMrs Katy Stock
2Llanarth WinsorMiss Chloe OwenMrs Charlotte Owen
3Coriolanus De L'auroreMiss Rebacce RaineMrs Karen Raine
4Roseberry Model ManMiss Victoria OakesMiss Victoria Oakes
5Tysgubor OwainMiss Ellis PriestleyMiss Ellis Priestley
6Gwithian Geraint Miss Eva HerringMrs Samantha Herring
7Moelview NevadaMiss Sophie HartwellMrs Sara Fisher
8Tyntyla GwandafMiss Poppy Canton-daviesMiss Katherine Canton

Class 183. HORSE OF THE YEAR SHOW Thor Atkinson Steel Fabrication Ltd MOUNTAIN AND MOORLAND 143cms WHP QUALIFYING CLASS

PlacingPonyRiderOwner
1Gems IsabellaMiss Emilia TaskerMiss Emilia Tasker
2Brock Lodge BenMiss Sienna WattsMs Sharon Chadwick Watts
3Robe Classic ThunderMiss Georgia LoveMiss Georgia Love
4Clonad RoseMs Aoibhinn RuaneMrs Helena Hennessy Ruane
5Cool JackMiss Amy SmithMiss Amy Smith
6Golden Shadow Of CorderryMiss Millie PriceMrs Linsey Price
7Blackwoodland BreezeMiss Alisha VardMs Yvonne Vard
8Clonmoylon Red HughMs Jane FieldMs Marjorie Hardiman
9Fanad RomeoMs Jenny LindsayMs Jackie Hockley

Class 184. HORSE OF THE YEAR SHOW Thor Atkinson Steel Fabrication Ltd MOUNTAIN AND MOORLAND ex. 143cms WHP QUALIFYING CLASS

PlacingPonyRiderOwner
1Creganna DandiniMiss Jane FieldMrs Marjorie Hardiman
2Laburnum RichardMiss Amy SmithMiss Amy Smith
3Toneys ThunderMiss Amber ThorpeMiss Amber Thorpe
4Hillview LadMr Steven KerbyMr Steven Kerby
5Buttermilk RowanMiss Alice BarnesMiss Alice Barnes
6Jamies Lad Miss Charlotte TuckMiss Lindsey Hillyard
7Illaunurra BayMiss Katie WyseMs Anna Wyse
8Rickamore Barclay Miss Charlotte TeagueMs Jennifer Cowan

THE HORSE OF THE YEAR SHOW MOUNTAIN & MOORLAND WORKING HUNTER PONY CHAMPIONSHIP

No results yet...

HERITAGE OPEN WORKING HUNTER PONY

Class 185. BSPS HERITAGE 122cms WHP OF 2021

PlacingPonyRiderOwner
1Rookery BoomerangMiss Holly DilksMrs Fae Dilks
2Blisland Hero Miss Eva HerringMrs Samantha Herring
3Maygray Malfoy Miss Imogen PhilpMrs Petrina Philp
4Pumphill RasputinMiss Aliya KhanMiss Leah Cassell
5Actaeon Of HardenleyMiss Ruby WittichMrs Erin Wittich
6Moortown Master CraftsmanMiss Lucinda LeemingMrs L D P Leeming
7Moonpenny DelphinusMrs Debbie Ann Barker-runiewiczMrs Debbie Ann Barker-runiewicz
8Lledrith NemesisMiss Samantha RobertsMiss Samantha Roberts

Class 186. BSPS HERITAGE 133cms WHP OF 2021

PlacingPonyRiderOwner
1 & ChAigas Of AchnacarryMiss Florence Cunningham-bryceMiss Lauren Cunningham
2Wellbrow RavenMiss Olivia BennettMrs Sarah Bennett
3Hixton Honey MakerMiss Mia GreenwoodMrs Carmen Greenwood
4Rushhill DiplomatMs Sarah ParkerMrs Sarah Parker
5Llanai RenaissanceMiss Ruby ChalkerMiss Lucy Chalker
6Burgate FlintMiss Samantha TaylorMrs Rebecca Abba
7Ysbrhydrydd Franke LadMiss Isobel MillerMrs Rebecca Miller

Class 187. BSPS HERITAGE 143cms WHP OF 2021

PlacingPonyRiderOwner
1Penstrumbly FfionMiss Nicki GrennanMiss Nicki Grennan
2Captain OatdMiss Lily BrackenburyMiss Hayley Shippey
3Sean Bhaile LarryMiss Emilyjnae MossmanMiss Emilyjnae Mossman
4Applewitch DiversityMs Sarah ParkerMrs Karyn Thomas
5Clonmoylon Red HughMs Jane FieldMs Marjorie Hardiman
6Fanad RomeoMs Jenny LindsayMs Jackie Hockley
7Suileen JoeyMr Luke EdmondsonMrs Rachel Edmondson
8Golden Shadow Of CorderryMiss Millie PriceMrs Linsey Price

Class 188. BSPS HERITAGE ex.143cms WHP OF 2021

PlacingPonyRiderOwner
1Jamies Lad Miss Charlotte TuckMiss Lindsey Hillyard
2 & ResBelmont AlanMiss Sophie HuntMrs Angela Hunt
3Buttermilk RowanMiss Alice BarnesMiss Alice Barnes
4Glenmore GwennicMiss Emma JamesMiss Sophie James
5Rickamore Barclay Miss Charlotte TeagueMs Jennifer Cowan
6My Last HopeMiss Ellie PollardMrs Bernie O Donnell Pollard
7Jennys Bay RumMiss Eve ReadingMiss Eve Reading
8Menai CasinoMiss Felicity VaughanMiss Felicity Vaughan

BSPS HERITAGE WHP CHAMPIONSHIP OF 2021

No results yet...

HERITAGE NOVICE WORKING HUNTER PONY

Class 189. BSPS HERITAGE M&M NOVICE 122cms WHP OF 2021

PlacingPonyRiderOwner
1Maygray Malfoy Miss Imogen PhilpMrs Petrina Philp
2Halnaker MalachiMr Alexander LongstaffMrs Lisa Longstaff
3Pumphill RasputinMiss Aliya KhanMiss Leah Cassell
4Merrymans MillyMiss Florence Ella DuncalfMrs Kirsty Duncalf
5Dukeshill ChimichangaMiss Violet SchaibleMrs Nicola Schaible
6Briars ValhallaMiss Niamh GreenwoodMrs Carmen Greenwood
7Waitwith BojanglesMiss Charlotte TeagueMrs Chloe Page
8Rhesfair Iron Lady Miss Chloe SpencerMrs Fiona Spencer

Class 190. BSPS HERITAGE M&M NOVICE 133cms WHP OF 2021

PlacingPonyRiderOwner
1 & ChRushhill DiplomatMs Sarah ParkerMrs Sarah Parker
2Dycott Sparkling LadyMiss Gemma PallettMiss Gemma Pallett
3Weydown ReflectionMiss Ellie EllingworthMrs Kerri Ellingworth
4Llanai RenaissanceMiss Ruby ChalkerMiss Lucy Chalker
5Hixton Honey MakerMiss Mia GreenwoodMrs Carmen Greenwood
6Criterion BreninMiss Amelia Baxter-blairMrs Helen Baxter
7Wellbrow RavenMiss Olivia BennettMrs Sarah Bennett
8Dabernon Shes Magic.Mrs Amanda WilsonMrs Amanda Wilson

Class 191. BSPS HERITAGE M&M NOVICE 143cms WHP OF 2021

PlacingPonyRiderOwner
1Captain OatdMiss Lily BrackenburyMiss Hayley Shippey
2Sal's GirlMiss Anneliese StonehouseMiss Anneliese Stonehouse
3Applewitch DiversityMs Sarah ParkerMrs Karyn Thomas
4Gew TanzaniteMiss Eleanor PetersMiss Eleanor Peters
5Fanad RomeoMs Jenny LindsayMs Jackie Hockley
6Ballylee SurferMiss Freya HerringMrs Samantha Herring
7Gwynfaes Cynan WledigMiss Catherine HudsonMiss Catherine Hudson
8Clonmoylon Red HughMs Jane FieldMs Marjorie Hardiman

Class 192. BSPS HERITAGE M&M NOVICE ex. 143cms WHP OF 2021

PlacingPonyRiderOwner
1 & ResHillview LadMr Steven KerbyMr Steven Kerby
2Jamies Lad Miss Charlotte TuckMiss Lindsey Hillyard
3Rockingham JackMiss Gemma PallettMrs Angela Pallett
4Belmont AlanMiss Sophie HuntMrs Angela Hunt
5Illaunurra BayMiss Katie WyseMs Anna Wyse
6Ballybane ShadowMrs Evie LovellMrs Chrissie Lovell
7Blakehill RebelMiss Ellis PriestleyMiss Ellis Priestley
8Creganna DandiniMiss Jane FieldMrs Marjorie Hardiman

THE BSPS HERITAGE MOUNTAIN & MOORLAND NOVICE WORKING HUNTER PONY CHAMPIONSHIP OF 2021

No results yet...

HERITAGE PRETTY POLLY WORKING HUNTER PONY

Class 193. BSPS HERITAGE PRETTY POLLY 122cms WHP OF 2021

PlacingPonyRiderOwner
1Sarum PhoenixMiss Chloe OwenMrs Charlotte Owen
2Thistledown Heartbeat Miss Clea SidawayMrs Victoria Sidaway
3Dukeshill ChimichangaMiss Violet SchaibleMrs Nicola Schaible
4Wellbank GabrielMiss Lexi BrashMr Tom Brash
5Briars ValhallaMiss Niamh GreenwoodMrs Carmen Greenwood
6Rookery BoomerangMiss Holly DilksMrs Fae Dilks

Class 194. BSPS HERITAGE PRETTY POLLY 133cms WHP OF 2021

PlacingPonyRiderOwner
1 & ChLlanarth WinsorMiss Chloe OwenMrs Charlotte Owen
2Tyntyla GwandafMiss Poppy Canton-daviesMiss Katherine Canton
3Ysbrhydrydd Franke LadMiss Isobel MillerMrs Rebecca Miller
4Guards CommodoreMiss Hannah RobinsonMrs Tracy Benson
5Hixton Honey MakerMiss Mia GreenwoodMrs Carmen Greenwood
6Llanai RenaissanceMiss Ruby ChalkerMiss Lucy Chalker
7Rushfield Oh So SmartMrs Katy StockMrs Katy Stock
8Thistledown RomeroMiss Holly DilksMrs Fae Dilks

Class 195. BSPS HERITAGE PRETTY POLLY 143cms WHP

PlacingPonyRiderOwner
1Golden Shadow Of CorderryMiss Millie PriceMrs Linsey Price
2Willoway Ice PrinceMr Daniel BaileyMrs Kerry Bailey
3Clonmoylon Red HughMs Jane FieldMs Marjorie Hardiman
4Fanad RomeoMs Jenny LindsayMs Jackie Hockley
5Cavan LadyMiss Rebecca HoyleMrs Emma Hoyle
6Captain OatdMiss Lily BrackenburyMiss Hayley Shippey
7Hollywood PippinMiss Lucy DonnanMrs Lisa Donnan
8Claret JugMiss Amelia BullockMr Tristan Bullock

Class 196. BSPS HERITAGE PRETTY POLLY EX. 143cms WHP OF 2021

PlacingPonyRiderOwner
1 & ResBlakehill RebelMiss Ellis PriestleyMiss Ellis Priestley
2Creganna DandiniMiss Jane FieldMrs Marjorie Hardiman
3Menai CasinoMiss Felicity VaughanMiss Felicity Vaughan
4Kinamara LauraMs Kate HorganMs Jane Dalrymple
5Annaghbay StormMs Claudia NewmanMs Natalie Newman
6Shady Silver Mrs Amy RossMrs Amy Ross
7Pentrecoed DavidMiss Morgan PearceMiss Morgan Pearce
8My Last HopeMiss Ellie PollardMrs Bernie O Donnell Pollard

THE BSPS HERITAGE PRETTY POLLY WORKING HUNTER PONY CHAMPIONSHIP OF 2021

No results yet...

HERITAGE MINI PONY

Class 197. THE BINKS FAMILY CHAMPION OF CHAMPIONS HERITAGE LEAD REIN PONY

PlacingPonyRiderOwner
1 & ResDunmere CharlockMiss Jessica SummersMs Kerinder Bhogal
2Thistledown Van-der-vaartMiss Penny RichardsonMiss Lucy Richardson
3Manorlea MavrickMr Lewis CousinsMrs Charlotte Mcintosh
4Penech BollingerMr Owen ParkerMrs Sarah Parker
5Yerbetson CopperMaster Rocco LindsayMrs Jane Lindsay
6Langfield Lord AsrielMiss Victoria AbbaMrs Rebecca Abba
7Rowfantina George WashingtonMiss Pippa SleightMrs Sheila Broom
8Newoak Jonas BlueMr Frank NewbouldMiss Joyce Newbery

Class 198. THE BINKS FAMILY CHAMPION OF CHAMPIONS HERITAGE FIRST RIDDEN PONY

PlacingPonyRiderOwner
1 & ChThistledown San SiroMr William LeemingMrs L D P Leeming
2Sunstars ContadorMiss Isla BuckleyMiss Rebecca Knight
3Lotuspoint CassiusMiss Lilly Ahern-leeMr Patrick Ahern
4Uphill Freddie FoxMr Harry HeathcoteMrs Tammy Heathcote
5Cadlanvalley VipMiss Charlotte WilsonMrs Kim Wilson
6Weydown Royal ConsortMiss Amelia EvansMrs Nicola Bentley
7Pumphill FandangoMr Toby JohnstoneMrs Zara Johnstone-evans
8Broekland AllesandroMiss Elsie CowellMiss Katie Bates

THE BINKS FAMILY CHAMPION OF CHAMPIONS HERITAGE MINI CHAMPIONSHIP

No results yet...

Class 199. BSPS CLASSIC SERVICES GROUP CHALLENGE RESTRICTED HERITAGE LEAD REIN

PlacingPonyRiderOwner
1Danash Polly's PromiseMiss Jessie EvansMrs Francesca Meli
2Springwater LastlightMiss Agatha MillerMrs Sara Hird
3Waitwith DelylaMiss Charlotte HancockMrs B Hancock
4Yerbetson CopperMaster Rocco LindsayMrs Jane Lindsay
5Newoak Jonas BlueMr Frank NewbouldMiss Joyce Newbery
6Rowfantina Maid Of HonourMiss Georgia PearceMiss Emma Heidenreich
7Cosford Flotation Mr Arthur CayzerMrs Anna Cayzer
8Trindod Tigra Miss Scarlett SmithMrs Naomi Bradwell

Class 200. BSPS CLASSIC SERVICES GROUP CHALLENGE RESTRICTED HERITAGE FIRST RIDDEN

PlacingPonyRiderOwner
1Newoak BlizzardMiss Alexis TunnicliffeMrs Christine Tunnicliffe
2Towergate First ImpressionMiss Tabitha HughesMrs Miranda Hughes
3Langfield Lord AsrielMiss Samantha TaylorMrs Rebecca Abba
4Kingshaught HailstormMs Grace ClarkeMrs Zoe Clarke
5Hisley CaliphMiss Imogen StrathernMrs Angela Gibson
6Rowfantina Our VintageMiss Jessie BarleycornMrs Zoe Barleycorn
7Vennebos Pearly KingMiss Lola CarabineMiss Sadie Osborne
8Rowfantina Hideaway HarryMiss Mia BowersMrs Karen Stone

THE BSPS CLASSIC SERVICES GROUP CHALLENGE RESTRICTED HERITAGE MINI CHAMPIONSHIP OF 2021

No results yet...

Class 201. BSPS HERITAGE SIMPLY THE BEST LEAD REIN PONY OF 2021

PlacingPonyRiderOwner
1 & ResPenech BollingerMr Owen ParkerMrs Sarah Parker
2Glebedale Austin PowersMr Harry Edwards-bradyMs Emma Edwards
3Shilstone Rocks Thunder BirdMiss Willow WestMrs Brogan West Nee Taverner
4Woodend MarigoldMiss Camilla Caitlin HollisMiss Heather Cook
5Rowfantina George WashingtonMiss Pippa SleightMrs Sheila Broom
6Thistledown Van-der-vaartMiss Penny RichardsonMiss Lucy Richardson
7Langfield Lord AsrielMiss Victoria AbbaMrs Rebecca Abba

Class 202. BSPS LEEMING FAMILY HERITAGE SIMPLY THE BEST FIRST RIDDEN PONY OF 2021

PlacingPonyRiderOwner
1 & ChUphill Freddie FoxMr Harry HeathcoteMrs Tammy Heathcote
2Rowfantina Double Dutch Mr George LevettMrs Holly Levett
3Thistledown San SiroMr William LeemingMrs L D P Leeming
4Rowfantina Orlando BloomMr James BurchellMrs Mandy Burchell-small
5Glebedale Austin PowersMr Harry Edwards-bradyMs Emma Edwards
6Boldershof AlejandroMiss Ava BaxterMr Ryan Baxter
7Pumphill FandangoMr Toby JohnstoneMrs Zara Johnstone-evans
8Cadlanvalley VipMiss Charlotte WilsonMrs Kim Wilson

THE BSPS HERITAGE SIMPLY THE BEST OPEN MINI CHAMPIONSHIPOF 2021

No results yet...

HOYS M&M LEAD REIN AND FIRST RIDDEN

Class 203. HORSE OF THE YEAR Colne MOUNTAIN & MOORLAND LEAD REIN PONY 2021 QUALIFYING CLASS

PlacingPonyRiderOwner
1 & ResSpringwater LastlightMiss Agatha MillerMrs Sara Hird
2Newoak Jonas BlueMr Frank NewbouldMiss Joyce Newbery
3Rowfantina George WashingtonMiss Pippa SleightMrs Sheila Broom
4Newoak WizardMaster Bryn SlatteryMrs Kate Slattery
5Westfirle Red KnotMiss Nancy HarperMr John Cookson
6Thistledown Velvet TouchMs Jude Dewey ClarkeMrs Anna Dewey Clarke
7Clibberswick Special DeliveryMr Thomas ParkerMs Sarah Parker
8Greenferns BentleyMiss Amelia SlaterMrs Lyn Singleton

Class 204. HORSE OF THE YEAR The Feed Shed MOUNTAIN & MOORLAND FIRST RIDDEN 2021 QUALIFYING CLASS

PlacingPonyRiderOwner
1 & ChLotuspoint CassiusMiss Lilly Ahern-leeMr Patrick Ahern
2Rhencullen Popcorn Miss Brea BirtwellMrs Lyndsey Birtwell
3Kingshaught HailstormMs Grace ClarkeMrs Zoe Clarke
4Pumphill FandangoMr Toby JohnstoneMrs Zara Johnstone-evans
5Briars ValhallaMiss Niamh GreenwoodMrs Carmen Greenwood
6Rookery BoomerangMiss Holly DilksMrs Fae Dilks
7Pumphill Brosnan Miss Sophie SimmondsMrs Carrie Simmonds
8Towergate First ImpressionMiss Tabitha HughesMrs Miranda Hughes

MOUNTAIN & MOORLAND MINI CHAMPIONSHIP OF 2021

No results yet...

HERITAGE LEAD REIN AND FIRST RIDDEN

Class 205. BSPS HERITAGE LEAD REIN PONY OF 2021

PlacingPonyRiderOwner
1 & ChDanash Polly's PromiseMiss Jessie EvansMrs Francesca Meli
2 & ResBrynrodyn DanielleMiss Victoria NeachellMs Siwan Ward
3Westfirle Red KnotMiss Nancy HarperMr John Cookson
5Rowfantina George WashingtonMiss Pippa SleightMrs Sheila Broom
6Newoak Jonas BlueMr Frank NewbouldMiss Joyce Newbery
7Yerbetson CopperMaster Rocco LindsayMrs Jane Lindsay
8Heniarth Willy-wagtailMiss Medi Rowles LloydMrs Michelle Rowles Lloyd

Class 206. BSPS HERITAGE FIRST RIDDEN PONY OF 2021

PlacingPonyRiderOwner
1Thistledown San SiroMr William LeemingMrs L D P Leeming
2Pumphill FandangoMr Toby JohnstoneMrs Zara Johnstone-evans
3Uphill Freddie FoxMr Harry HeathcoteMrs Tammy Heathcote
4Lotuspoint CassiusMiss Lilly Ahern-leeMr Patrick Ahern
5Kingshaught HailstormMs Grace ClarkeMrs Zoe Clarke
6Blisland EchoMr Tommy Alexander LeeMrs Hannah Lee
7Cadlanvalley VipMiss Charlotte WilsonMrs Kim Wilson
8Rowfantina Orlando BloomMr James BurchellMrs Mandy Burchell-small

THE BSPS HERITAGE MINI CHAMPIONSHIP OF 2021

No results yet...

Class 207. BSPS HERITAGE M&M NOVICE LEAD REIN PONY OF 2021

PlacingPonyRiderOwner
1 & ChSpringwater TacticianMiss Arabella PicklesMiss Sara Parrott
2Briar Snow FoxMiss Penny RichardsonMrs Joanne Howells - Bowen
3Penech BollingerMr Owen ParkerMrs Sarah Parker
4Trindod Tigra Miss Scarlett SmithMrs Naomi Bradwell
5Addingham GabiMiss Sophie WallMs Sarah Dowson
6Glebedale Austin PowersMr Harry Edwards-bradyMs Emma Edwards
7Witchhill Candy CottonMiss Ilayda AydinMrs Deanna Tugcu
8Pinewell IvoMiss Elyza AliMiss Victoria Hillyard

Class 208. BSPS HERITAGE M&M NOVICE FIRST RIDDEN OF 2021

PlacingPonyRiderOwner
1 & ResRowfantina Our VintageMiss Jessie BarleycornMrs Zoe Barleycorn
2Rowfantina TrademarkMiss Poppy SteadmanMrs Charlotte Steadman
3Ashenvale TwillMiss Jessica SummersMrs Helen Summers
4Weydown Royal ConsortMiss Amelia EvansMrs Nicola Bentley
5Rowfantina Orlando BloomMr James BurchellMrs Mandy Burchell-small
6Rowfantina Double Dutch Mr George LevettMrs Holly Levett
7Cadlanvalley VipMiss Charlotte WilsonMrs Kim Wilson
8Senruf Honey BearMiss Ava BaxterMr Ryan Baxter

THE BSPS HERITAGE NOVICE MINI CHAMPIONSHIP OF 2021

No results yet...

Class 209. BSPS HERITAGE PRETTY POLLY M&M LEAD REIN PONY OF 2021

PlacingPonyRiderOwner
1 & ChAuric Mini MeMiss Ginny McnultyMiss Julia Elizabeth Westwood
2Arad PixieMr Benjamin BiggerstaffMrs Bonnie Biggerstaff
3Cosford Flotation Mr Arthur CayzerMrs Anna Cayzer
4Witchhill Candy CottonMiss Ilayda AydinMrs Deanna Tugcu
5Thistledown Lord Of GlencoeMiss Roxie GardnerMrs Jade Gardner
6Pumphill Carusso Miss Mia-bella LongMiss Laura Millard
7Clearfell Bumble BeeMiss Florence MilczarekMr Jonathon Milczarek
8Birchmoor AmeliaMr Harry DeftyMiss Gail Conroy

Class 210. BSPS HERITAGE M&M PRETTY POLLY FIRST RIDDEN PONY OF 2021

PlacingPonyRiderOwner
1 & ResThistledown San SiroMr William LeemingMrs L D P Leeming
2Towergate First ImpressionMiss Tabitha HughesMrs Miranda Hughes
3Parkbourne BucaneerMiss Evie PearsonMrs Rebecca Pearson
4Talgarth LucindaMiss Arabella PeaseMrs Georgie Pease
5Pumphill Brosnan Miss Sophie SimmondsMrs Carrie Simmonds
6Boldershof AlejandroMiss Ava BaxterMr Ryan Baxter
7Hykos EndeavourMiss Lacey WakeMiss Gail Conroy
8Arad PixieMr Benjamin BiggerstaffMrs Bonnie Biggerstaff

THE BSPS PRETTY POLLY HERITAGE MINI CHAMPIONSHIP

No results yet...

HOYS JUNIOR RIDERS M&M RIDDEN

Class 211. THE BINKS FAMILY CHAMPION OF CHAMPIONS HERITAGE RIDDEN SMALL BREEDS

PlacingPonyRiderOwner
1Rekcilf Mr MontaguMs Jennifer CowanMrs Wendy Dunn
2Thistledown San SiroMiss Lucinda LeemingMrs L D P Leeming
3Goldengrove MaybdreamMiss Charlotte KellyMrs Tara Hudson
4Moelgarnedd DakotaMiss Chloe HazellMiss Chloe Hazell

Class 212. THE BINKS FAMILY CHAMPION OF CHAMPIONS HERITAGE RIDDEN NEW FOREST AND CONNEMARA

PlacingPonyRiderOwner
1 & ResCastle KestrelMiss Lucy GloverMrs Amanda Sharman
2Simones FirecrackerMiss Anna CrumpMrs Serena Crump
3Culmore BobbyMs Jessica SoltermannMr Terry Baldwin
4Quinn's Fancy Miss Jessica WalbyMrs Louise Walby
5Eastlands DunknoweMiss Chloe HeathcoteMrs Anne Leaver
6Caislin CitiMiss Penny KellyMrs Tara Hudson

Class 213. THE BINKS FAMILY CHAMPION OF CHAMPIONS HERITAGE RIDDEN WELSH C & D

PlacingPonyRiderOwner
1 & ChMenai EurostarMr Adam ForsterMrs Karen Johnson

Class 214. THE BINKS FAMILY CHAMPION OF CHAMPIONS HETITAGE RIDDEN LARGE BREEDS

PlacingPonyRiderOwner
1Westwick VictorMiss Hattie EvansMrs Allison Andrew
2Stennerskeugh Harry IiMs Kate ReadMs Sally Ann Baker

THE BINKS FAMILY CHAMPION OF CHAMPIONS HERITAGE RIDDEN PONY CHAMPIONSHIP

No results yet...

Class 215. BSPS CLASSIC SERVICES GROUP CHALLENGE RESTRICTED HERITAGE RIDDEN

PlacingPonyRiderOwner
1Moelview MilkybarMiss Amy JonesMrs Susan Jones
2Ashenvale TwillMiss Aliya KhanMrs Helen Summers
3Malby MahyongMiss Jessica BurdessMrs Jenny Deary
4Thistledown JamboMiss Scarlett DoswellMrs Anne Thornhill
5Goldengrove MaybdreamMiss Charlotte KellyMrs Tara Hudson
6Kingshaugh JocastaMiss Sophia TwitchenMrs Danielle Twitchen

Class 216. BSPS CLASSIC SERVICES GROUP CHALLENGE RESTRICTED HERITAGE RIDDEN

PlacingPonyRiderOwner
1Bundarra LadMiss Laura HolleyMs Nicola Patrick
2Ballafadda PaddyMiss Abigail StaffMiss Abigail Staff
3Glencarrig Silver KnightMiss Georgia BoswellMiss Georgia Boswell
4Derrymore Boarman's ChristyMiss Sophie BeaumontMrs Caroline Beaumont
5Ballylickey BressieMiss Cat GillMrs Lisa Gill
6Skellorn Prairie StarlightMs Emma MackeyMr Joe Widger
7Quinn's Fancy Miss Jessica WalbyMrs Louise Walby
8Caislin CitiMiss Penny KellyMrs Tara Hudson

Class 217. BSPS CLASSIC SERVICES GROUP CHALLENGE RESTRICTED HERITAGE RIDDEN

PlacingPonyRiderOwner
1Maesmand MayflowerMiss Libby WhitakerMiss Libby Whitaker

Class 218. BSPS CLASSIC SERVICES GROUP CHALLENGE RESTRICTED HERITAGE RIDDEN

PlacingPonyRiderOwner
1Griseburn LesterMs Aimee DevaneMrs Gillian Simpson
2Rundales TrooperMiss Hollie McgauleyMiss Leah Cassell
3Strathleven Cul MorMiss Georgina WilkesMs Lisa Bradshaw
4Clandon PreciousMiss Amy PinfieldMrs Sarah Pinfield
5Greenholme JjMrs Kim WilsonMrs Kim Wilson

THE BSPS CLASSIC SERVICES GROUP CHALLENGE RESTRICTED HERITAGE CHAMPIONSHIP OF 2021

No results yet...

Class 219. BSPS JULIE TEMPLETON SHOW TEAM SIMPLY THE BEST HERITAGE OPEN M&M RIDDEN PONY OF THE YEAR

PlacingPonyRiderOwner
1Westown Wild FireMs Sarah ParkerMrs Mrs Sarah Weston
2Lledrith NemesisMiss Samantha RobertsMiss Samantha Roberts
3Thistledown San SiroMiss Lucinda LeemingMrs L D P Leeming
4Pumphill FandangoMrs Zara Johnstone-evansMrs Zara Johnstone-evans
5Gigman MichaelangeloMiss Esmé SummersMrs Fiona Summers
6Rekcilf Mr MontaguMs Jennifer CowanMrs Wendy Dunn
7Hixton Honey MakerMiss Mia GreenwoodMrs Carmen Greenwood
8Bunbury ChatsworthMiss Ruby ChalkerMiss Lucy Chalker

Class 220. BSPS JULIE TEMPLETON SHOW TEAM SIMPLY THE BEST HERITAGE OPEN M&M RIDDEN PONY OF THE YEAR

PlacingPonyRiderOwner
1 & ResCastle KestrelMiss Lucy GloverMrs Amanda Sharman
2Eastlands DunknoweMiss Chloe HeathcoteMrs Anne Leaver
3Loughmore RebelMrs Stephanie PetoMrs Stephanie Peto
4Culmore BobbyMs Jessica SoltermannMr Terry Baldwin
5Fuinseoig BoyMr James WhitefordMrs Margaret Whiteford
6Gloves Blakehill WilliamMiss Lucy BodyMrs Kay Body
7Cailín CashelMiss Laura HampsonMrs Ina Hampson
8Simones FirecrackerMiss Anna CrumpMrs Serena Crump

Class 221. BSPS JULIE TEMPLETON SHOW TEAM SIMPLY THE BEST HERITAGE OPEN M&M RIDDEN PONY OF THE YEAR

PlacingPonyRiderOwner
1 & ChMenai EurostarMr Adam ForsterMrs Karen Johnson
2Glebedale Dick DasterdleyMiss Mia GeddesMrs Lisa Geddes
3Garnant Lou Lou MaiMiss Elinor PendleburyMiss Dawn Lee
4Wyreside Dun And DustedMiss Hannah VarleyMrs Michelle Varley
5Tawelfan OwainMiss Rebecca GraysonMrs Anna Grayson

Class 222. BSPS JULIE TEMPLETON SHOW TEAM SIMPLY THE BEST HERITAGE OPEN M&M RIDDEN PONY OF THE YEAR

PlacingPonyRiderOwner
1Nipna Midnight RamblerMs Sarah ParkerMrs Julie Pennell
2Holling FoxgloveMiss Georgia BoswellMiss Georgia Boswell
3Lunesdale Dixie Mrs Christina GoughMrs Christina Gough
4Westwick VictorMiss Hattie EvansMrs Allison Andrew
5Strathleven Cul MorMiss Georgina WilkesMs Lisa Bradshaw
6Nipna JackmaniiMiss Amy PinfieldMrs Sarah Pinfield

THE BSPS SIMPLY THE BEST HERITAGE OPEN RIDDEN CHAMPIONSHIP OF THE YEAR

No results yet...

Class 223. BSPS RIHS HERITAGE OPEN RIDDEN DARTMOOR , EXMOOR, SHETLAND

PlacingPonyRiderOwner
1Westown Wild FireMs Sarah ParkerMrs Mrs Sarah Weston
2Kingshaught HailstormMs Charley BaxterMrs Zoe Clarke
3Treworgan CommoddoreMiss Samantha RobertsMrs Lynette Bates
4Pumphill Brosnan Miss Sophie SimmondsMrs Carrie Simmonds

Class 224. BSPS RIHS HERITAGE OPEN RIDDEN WELSH SECTION A & B

PlacingPonyRiderOwner
1Thistledown CadogMiss Rebecca PennyMr Sandy Anderson
2Carrwood Aden AurMiss Leanne MitchellMr Ian Palethorpe
3Gigman MichaelangeloMiss Esmé SummersMrs Fiona Summers
4Weydown ReflectionMiss Ellie EllingworthMrs Kerri Ellingworth
5Moelview MilkybarMiss Amy JonesMrs Susan Jones
6Bricklefield JackMiss Zeraphina Spilman PennMrs Tilly Spilman-penn
7Annandale Remember MeMiss Kara ArnoldMrs Emily Crofts
8Goldengrove MaybdreamMiss Charlotte KellyMrs Tara Hudson

Class 225. BSPS RIHS HERITAGE OPEN RIDDEN WELSH SECTION C & D

PlacingPonyRiderOwner
1Gems HoboMiss Verity MurrayMiss Verity Murray
2Garnant Lou Lou MaiMiss Elinor PendleburyMiss Dawn Lee
3Glebedale Dick DasterdleyMiss Mia GeddesMrs Lisa Geddes
4Wyreside Dun And DustedMiss Hannah VarleyMrs Michelle Varley
5Maesmand MayflowerMiss Libby WhitakerMiss Libby Whitaker

Class 226. BSPS RIHS HERITAGE OPEN RIDDEN NEW FOREST AND CONNEMARA

PlacingPonyRiderOwner
1 & ResLoughmore RebelMrs Stephanie PetoMrs Stephanie Peto
2Glenmore GwennicMiss Emma JamesMiss Sophie James
3Eastlands DunknoweMiss Chloe HeathcoteMrs Anne Leaver
4Fuinseoig BoyMr James WhitefordMrs Margaret Whiteford
5Tyan Ma'ladyMrs Sue DeakinMrs J Sehne
6Simones FirecrackerMiss Anna CrumpMrs Serena Crump
7Culmore BobbyMs Jessica SoltermannMr Terry Baldwin
8Gloves Blakehill WilliamMiss Lucy BodyMrs Kay Body

Class 227. BSPS RIHS HERITAGE OPEN RIDDEN FELL, HIGHLAND AND DALES

PlacingPonyRiderOwner
1 & ChNipna Midnight RamblerMs Sarah ParkerMrs Julie Pennell
2Holling FoxgloveMiss Georgia BoswellMiss Georgia Boswell
3Strathleven Cul MorMiss Georgina WilkesMs Lisa Bradshaw
4Nipna JackmaniiMrs Sarah PinfieldMrs Sarah Pinfield
5Drummersdale Black DiamondMrs Prue RellandMrs Prue Relland
6Waterside Bailey IiMiss Tia GarnerMrs Vikki Garner
7Stennerskeugh Harry IiMs Kate ReadMs Sally Ann Baker

THE BSPS HERITAGE OPEN RIDDEN CHAMPIONSHIP

No results yet...

Class 228. BSPS HERITAGE NOVICE M&M RIDDEN PONY OF 2021

PlacingPonyRiderOwner
1Westown Wild FireMs Sarah ParkerMrs Mrs Sarah Weston
2Melau AramisMiss Lauren BrillMrs Samantha Walker
3Rekcilf Mr MontaguMs Jennifer CowanMrs Wendy Dunn
4Musbury Prince ConsortMiss Samantha BellMiss Samantha Bell
5Thistledown SherreefMiss Emma HolderMiss Sara Parrott
6Haygate Jack FlashMiss Jade NealMrs Tracey Neal
7Ashenvale TwillMiss Aliya KhanMrs Helen Summers
8Aleanto Great GatsbyMiss Niamh EvansMr Paul Evans

Class 229. BSPS HERITAGE NOVICE M&M RIDDEN PONY OF 2021

PlacingPonyRiderOwner
1 & ChLoughmore RebelMrs Stephanie PetoMrs Stephanie Peto
2Chilham Pearly KingMiss Lauren BrillMx Lucinda Stapleton
3Suileen EmerMiss Jade PirieMr James Price
4Castle KestrelMiss Lucy GloverMrs Amanda Sharman
5Quinn's Fancy Miss Jessica WalbyMrs Louise Walby
6Sal's GirlMiss Anneliese StonehouseMiss Anneliese Stonehouse
7Glencarrig Silver KnightMiss Georgia BoswellMiss Georgia Boswell
8Cailín CashelMiss Laura HampsonMrs Ina Hampson

Class 230. BSPS HERITAGE NOVICE M&M RIDDEN PONY OF 2021

PlacingPonyRiderOwner
1 & ResPopsters Rock-chickMiss Nicole WaymanMiss Nicole Wayman
2Llanidan RoccoMrs Katherine Bowling-hartenfeldMrs Katherine Bowling-hartenfeld
3Tawelfan OwainMiss Rebecca GraysonMrs Anna Grayson
4Maesmand MayflowerMiss Libby WhitakerMiss Libby Whitaker

Class 231. BSPS HERITAGE NOVICE M&M RIDDEN PONY OF 2021

PlacingPonyRiderOwner
1Lochlands Maggie May Mrs Katherine Bowling-hartenfeldMrs Katherine Bowling-hartenfeld
2Griseburn LesterMs Aimee DevaneMrs Gillian Simpson
3Westwick VictorMiss Hattie EvansMrs Allison Andrew
4Townend ValourMiss Olivia MinnsMiss Olivia Minns
5Greenholme LuigiMiss Jade PirieMiss Jade Pirie
6Waterside BlackjackMs Georgia HansonMs Georgia Hanson
7Greenholme JjMrs Kim WilsonMrs Kim Wilson

THE BSPS TEAM DARLINGTON HERITAGE NOVICE RIDDEN CHAMPIONSHIP OF 2021

No results yet...

Class 232. BSPS HERITAGE PRETTY POLLY RIDDEN SMALL BREEDS PONY OF 2021

PlacingPonyRiderOwner
1 & ChThistledown San SiroMiss Lucinda LeemingMrs L D P Leeming
2Haygate Jack FlashMiss Jade NealMrs Tracey Neal
3Pumphill Brosnan Miss Sophie SimmondsMrs Carrie Simmonds
4Gigman MichaelangeloMiss Esmé SummersMrs Fiona Summers
5Cadlanvalley OrpheusThe Hon. Grace TrebbleLady Emma Trebble
6Goldengrove MaybdreamMiss Charlotte KellyMrs Tara Hudson
7Parkbourne BucaneerMiss Evie PearsonMrs Rebecca Pearson
8Kingshaugh JocastaMiss Sophia TwitchenMrs Danielle Twitchen

Class 233. BSPS HERITAGE PRETTY POLLY RIDDEN LARGE BREEDS PONY OF 2021

PlacingPonyRiderOwner
1 & ResNipna JackmaniiMrs Sarah PinfieldMrs Sarah Pinfield
2Clandon PreciousMiss Amy PinfieldMrs Sarah Pinfield
3Rhosymeirch Jolly RogerMrs Harriet AtkinsMrs Harriet Atkins
4Glebedale Dick DasterdleyMiss Mia GeddesMrs Lisa Geddes
5Fuinseoig BoyMr James WhitefordMrs Margaret Whiteford
6Pennal HeartbreakerMiss Katie DowkerMiss Katie Dowker
7Shady Silver Mrs Amy RossMrs Amy Ross
8Skellorn Prairie StarlightMs Emma MackeyMr Joe Widger

THE BSPS PRETTY POLLY HERITAGE RIDDEN CHAMPIONSHIP

No results yet...

Class 234. HORSE OF THE YEAR SHOW JUNIOR RIDERS M&M LARGE BREEDS OF 2021 Sponsored by UK Ponies and Horses Limited

PlacingPonyRiderOwner
1 & ResCora Of Over LangshawMiss Beverley MccormickMrs Beverley Mccormick
2Tarbarl Luke At Me Miss Isobel KinvigMrs Naomi Bradwell
3Drummersdale Black DiamondMiss Charlotte TuckMrs Prue Relland
4Eastlands DunknoweMiss Chloe HeathcoteMrs Anne Leaver
5Wyken Sweet Silhouette Miss Marnie DunneMr Michael Dunne
6Westwick VictorMiss Hattie EvansMrs Allison Andrew
7Glebedale Dick DasterdleyMiss Mia GeddesMrs Lisa Geddes
8Melyniog Storm PilotMiss Isabella O'donnellMrs Dawn O'donnell

Class 235. HORSE OF THE YEAR SHOW JUNIOR RIDERS M&M SMALL BREEDS OF 2021 Sponsored by UK Ponies and Horses Limited

PlacingPonyRiderOwner
1 & ChThistledown San SiroMiss Lucinda LeemingMrs L D P Leeming
2Blackertor GoldsmithMiss Sofia AndersMrs Vanessa Anders
3Colne TyphoonMiss Emilia DemetriouMrs Kate Demetriou
4Pumphill Brosnan Miss Sophie SimmondsMrs Carrie Simmonds
5Skellorn Miss EllieMiss Katie AdamsMiss Kerry Wainwright
6Rushill DiplomatMiss Lily VarleyMs Sarah Parker
7Gigman MichaelangeloMiss Esmé SummersMrs Fiona Summers
8Hisley CaliphMiss Bella FairleyMrs Angela Gibson

THE JUNIOR RIDERS MOUNTAIN & MOORLAND RIDDEN CHAMPIONSHIP OF 2021

No results yet...

BSPS BEST OF THE BEST AREA SUPREME CHAMPIONSHIP

Class 236. BSPS AREA BEST OF THE BEST SUPREME CHAMPIONSHIP

PlacingPonyRiderOwner
1Merrycorner Mister BuiMiss Zara BrookesMr Nick Brookes
2Withymoor DamselMiss Eve DugganMiss Monique Drabble
3Greenholme FalconMiss Chantelle ChapmanMiss Victoria Louise Oliver
4Nire Valley Charlie Miss Charlotte GreenMs Julie Green
5Southernstone Finest RoseMiss Scarlett-rae StockerMiss Natasha Anglin
6Gwyrddparc TorresMiss Penny RichardsonMrs Lucy Richardson
7Killaughey Golden CascadeMiss Lucia StanleyMs Samantha Stanley
8Quinn's Fancy Miss Jessica WalbyMrs Louise Walby
9Caithness Bertie BassettMiss Lexi McsherryMrs Sylvia Mcsherry
10Fortview Mr DarcyMiss Lily BrennanMrs Lucy Brennan

BSPS BLACK COUNTRY SADDLES AREA BEST RIDER

Class 237. BSPS AREA\'S MINI BEST RIDER SUPREME CHAMPIONSHIP

No results yet...

Class 238. BSPS AREA\'S BEST RIDER SUPREME CHAMPIONSHIP

No results yet...

HOYS WORKING HUNTER

Class 239. HORSE OF THE YEAR SHOW WORKING HUNTER HORSE 2021 QUALIFYING CLASS

PlacingPonyRiderOwner
1Coevers CandyMr Matthew CooperMr Matthew Cooper
2Coolroe Master LouisMr Allen BirchMrs Roz Maxwell
3MandrillMrs Lucinda BurnettMrs Lucinda Burnett
4Graniti GudiMiss Camilla SoutheringtonMiss Camilla Southerington

HOYS RIDING HORSE

Class 240. HORSE OF THE YEAR SHOW The Topham Barnes SMALL RIDING HORSE 2021 QUALIFYING CLASS

PlacingPonyRiderOwner
1 & ResMumfordMiss Collette McgoldrickMiss Collette Mcgoldrick
2Courtland (jp) Fair AttractionMiss Amelia ShepherdMrs Debbie Shepherd
3Dpuk NighthawkMiss Ailsa VinesMrs Emma Coulstock
4Champagne FeverMiss Anna RowbothamMiss Anna Rowbotham
5Brook PatatsMiss Mia BrownMiss Mia Brown
6Bersham DragonflyMiss Steph HaslamMr Michael Corrigan
7Mulbrooke Love In The AirMiss Emily CollingsMiss Emily Collings
8Epic TaleMrs Kirstie HarrisMrs Kirstie Harris

Class 241. HORSE OF THE YEAR SHOW The Topham Barnes LARGE RIDING HORSE 2021 QUALIFYING CLASS

PlacingPonyRiderOwner
1 & ChCashmere AventusMs Ceri BennettMs Ceri Bennett
2Carrhouse Double JeopardyMr David BennettMs Heather Cardwell
3Ice AgeMr Richard TelfordMiss Lindsay Mcculloch
4Absolutely FashionMrs Helen Whiteley-johnMrs Helen Whiteley-john
5Assagart VisionMrs Jayne RossMrs Liz Edwards
6Noble QuestMr Jody SoleMrs Rita Vaughan
7BurnieboozleMiss Sophie StaveleyMiss Sophie Staveley

RIDING HORSE CHAMPIONSHIP

No results yet...

HOYS HACK

Class 242. HORSE OF THE YEAR SHOW SMALL HACK 2021 QUALIFYING CLASS

PlacingPonyRiderOwner
1 & ChSarison Heavenly SilkMiss Lucy GloverMrs Sharon Harrison
2Shildons Plan BMr Adam ForsterMrs Vicki Rudd
3Midnight ValentineMiss Meg EdmondsonMiss Bridget Edmondson
4Lincoln Country ClassicMiss Holly KingMrs Tina Day
5Earnshaws Kiss Me QuickMrs Elizabeth MortimerMrs Elizabeth Mortimer
6Absolutely LovelyMiss Alice BarnesMiss Laura Nicholson
7Dartans ValentineMrs Lucy CameronMrs Diane Stennett
8Carrhouse Head Of StateMrs Kirstie HarrisMrs Kirstie Harris

Class 243. HORSE OF THE YEAR SHOW Clulford Lodge Commodities LARGE HACK 2021 QUALIFYING CLASS

PlacingPonyRiderOwner
1 & ResCosford Fine AffairMr Martin SkeltonMrs Taran Hanover
2Golden BirdMr Richard TelfordMiss Lindsay Mcculloch
3Royal RegattaMiss Courtney EarlMrs Susan Church
4Absolutely DelightfulMiss Liberty Taylor-hopkinsMrs Anglea Hunt
5Sea PatrolMiss Hannah HortonMrs Helen Horton

HACK CHAMPIONSHIP

No results yet...

HOYS COB

Class 244. HORSE OF THE YEAR SHOW The Harrod & Coles Family LIGHTWEIGHT COBE 2021 QUALIFYING CLASS

PlacingPonyRiderOwner
1 & ChCopenhagenMr Simon ReynoldsMr Simon Reynolds
2 & ResBlimey O'reillyMiss Jessica GoodierMrs Sharon Harris
3Ranchella RolexMiss Megan HewittMiss Megan Hewitt
4Real SteelMrs Faye HelliwellMrs Faye Helliwell
5Randalstown BranniganMrs Natalie FleuryMrs Cheryl Lenihan-smith
6Brookdale Justin TimeMiss Jodie SmithMiss Jodie Smith

Class 245. HORSE OF THE YEAR SHOW The Harrod & Coles Family HEAVYWEIGHT COB 2021 QUALIFYING CLASS

PlacingPonyRiderOwner
1EpimetheusMrs Linda SauntersMrs Linda Saunters
2Morrows Street WiseMiss Teresa NichollsMiss Teresa Nicholls
3Mr PopplewickMr William HibbertMr Garry Ross
4CobpuccinoMs Hayley EslorMrs Sandra Curtis
5BobbyMrs Glenda GoslingMrs Glenda Gosling
6George StubbsMr Hunter MacdonaldMr Hunter Macdonald

COB CHAMPIONSHIP

No results yet...

HOYS SMALL SHOW HUNTER

Class 246. HORSE OF THE YEAR SHOW Hamilton Tarmac SMALL SHOW HUNTER 2021 QUALIFYING CLASS

PlacingPonyRiderOwner
1Withymoor DamselMr Leon KingMiss Monique Drabble
2Noble Kings SpeechMiss Amy JonesMiss Amy Jones
3Ebony KingMiss Harriet DennisonMrs Shirley Dennison
4Kilruane DiamondMs Justine Armstrong-smallMrs Heidi Golding
5Tiger EyeMiss Rachel CooperMiss Rachel Cooper
6Church Rock CashelMs Sophie CurryMs Ffion Jones
7AtmosphericMiss Kirstine DouglasMrs Morean Hamilton
8ConstantineMs Stephanie CollinsMiss Linda Winter

HOYS LADIES SIDE SADDLE

Class 247. HORSE OF THE YEAR SHOW LADIES SIDE SADDLE 2021 QUALIFYING CLASS

PlacingPonyRiderOwner
1Cloneyhea ClancyMiss Faye LudlowMiss Rose Sinclair-james
2Absolutely FashionMrs Helen Whiteley-johnMrs Helen Whiteley-john
3Vicarage SpiritMiss Michaela BowlingMrs Sian Elphick
4Carrhouse Double JeopardyMiss Amy BennettMiss Heather Cardwell
5Ballarin My LadyMrs Katie Jerram-hunnableMr M Jerram
6Carra Villa GemMiss Hannah HortonMiss Nicolina Mackenzie
7No FingerprintsMiss Holly KingMrs Victoria Goodier
8Qulinton (fr)Mrs Serena GeakeMr Jonathan Geake

HOYS SHOW HUNTER

Class 248. HORSE OF THE YEAR SHOW Catplant Group of Companies Ltd LIGHTWEIGHT HUNTER 2021 QUALIFYING CLASS

PlacingPonyRiderOwner
1 & ChTemple OgueMrs Jayne RossMrs Kay Campbell
2Last Orders 3rdMiss Polly ColesMiss Polly Coles
3Tally Ho ForrardMrs Katie Jerram-hunnableMr M Jerram
4Cloneyhea ClancyMr Simon ReynoldsMiss Rose Sinclair-james
5Ballarin My LadyMrs Katie Jerram-hunnableMr M Jerram
6Abraham's QuestMs Ceri SimpsonMs Ceri Simpson
7Lambwath Moonlight BayMiss Anne HebronMiss Anne Hebron

Class 249. HORSE OF THE YEAR SHOW Catplant Group of Companies Ltd MIDDLEWEIGHT HUNTER 2021 QUALIFYING CLASS

PlacingPonyRiderOwner
1 & ResMulberry LaneMr Craig KiddierMrs Susan Tennant
2Chasing RainbowsMiss Sara NeachellMiss Sara Neachell
3Chadwicks SpartanwoodMiss Charlotte Massey-dalesMiss Charlotte Massey-dales
4Svs CamelotMr Sean ScallanMrs Debbie Harrod
5Redwood AshMiss Polly ColesMiss Polly Coles
6Our MerriganMiss Freya MettersMrs Raine Harthern
7Lowmoor WindsorMiss Lorna BlakeMrs Ann Drabble
8Davilon OrionMiss Anne HebronMiss Anne Hebron

Class 250. HORSE OF THE YEAR SHOW Catplant Group of Companies Ltd HEAVYWEIGHT HUNTER 2021 QUALIFYING CLASS

PlacingPonyRiderOwner
1Bloomfield AristocraticMiss Polly ColesMrs Debbie Harrod
2Greenhall Will I AmMr Gary ParrMrs Roz Maxwell
4Pagestown PrincipalMr Jody SoleMrs Kate Chambers
5Dowdstown PurpleMrs Jane CollinsMrs Jane Collins
6State Of Play IiMs Emma GibsonMs Emma Gibson
7Westside Bond StreetMr William HibbertMrs Shirley Jubb

SHOW HUNTER CHAMPIONSHIP

No results yet...

HOYS RIDDEN COLOURED HORSE AND PONY

Class 251. HORSE OF THE YEAR SHOW Coloured Ridden Native/Cob/Traditional Horse

PlacingPonyRiderOwner
1The MagpieMs Clare FitchMs Domenica Fitch
2Ranchella RolexMiss Megan HewittMiss Megan Hewitt
3Jasmine Van Het Hooghe FeltMiss Poppy FisherMrs Louise Brockwell
4Beau DiddleyMr Ben HesterMrs Michelle Cuerden
5Cobert De NiroMiss Louise DurdinMrs Caroline Durdin
6Truly ScrumptiousMiss Georgina DuffyMiss Georgina Duffy
7Tallyrock Diamond RockMiss Emily MyerscoughMiss Emily Myerscough
8Stenries View HendrickMr Joe WatsonMiss Claire Davis

HOYS RIDDEN COLOURED HORSE AND PONY

Class 252. HORSE OF THE YEAR SHOW Coloured Ridden

PlacingPonyRiderOwner
1 & ResSupernovaMrs Jessica WilliamsMrs Gillian Meek
2Harry ViiiMr Benjamin PayneMrs Caroline Donnelly
3Charly SyndromeMiss Sarah FieldMrs Lesley Turner
4Funky FreshMr Joe CloseMr Joe Watson
5Mr DarceyMiss Aliya KhanMiss Lisa Unthank
6Acresdale Betty BoopMs Sarah ParkerMrs Sarah Parker
7RoccoMr David BennettMr Richard Ellis
8GangsterMiss Amy SmithMiss Amy Smith

Class 253. HORSE OF THE YEAR SHOW coloured Ridden Non-Native Horse

PlacingPonyRiderOwner
1 & ChKbf LuciaMrs Jayne RossMrs Debbie Harrod
2Papaver DiorMr James KnightMs Jodie Hooks
3Sir GoshkaMr Wayne ThorneycroftMiss Hayley Driscol
4Mulbrooke Love In The AirMiss Emily CollingsMiss Emily Collings
5Sonidors Edith’s PrideMr Harry HibbertMr Harry Hibbert
6Freckleton Real ClassMiss Danni RadfordMs Katy Fearn
7The Dutchess 3rdMr Carl OwenMr Wayne Rees
8Mvs Time To TangoMr Alwyne FradleyMr Connor Flynn

Class 254. HORSE OF THE YEAR SHOW Coloured Ridden Non-Native Pony

PlacingPonyRiderOwner
1Barnaby RudgeMs Clare FitchMs Sian Jones
2Champlers AllsortsMiss Hannah HortonMrs Rosemary Obbard
3Reylem RoganMiss Megan HewittMiss Megan Hewitt
4Tidkin TalismanMiss Sarah BrunskillMiss Sarah Brunskill
5Kellythorpes Fan Dabi DoziMiss Victoria OakesMrs Jade Park
6Fielden Real MccoyMiss Amy EdmondsonMrs Jane Edmondson
7Queen Of HartsMiss Emily WebsterMrs Leah Robinson
8Bryntegllwynau OrchidMiss Marged SimonsMiss Marged Simons

COLOURED CHAMPIONSHIP

No results yet...

HOYS PURE BRES ARABIAN

Class 255. SIMON CONSTABLE VETS AND MR & MRS ROBERTS RIDDEN PUREBRED ARAB STALLION OF THE YEAR QUALIFYING CLASS FOR HORSE OF THE YEAR SHOW

PlacingPonyRiderOwner
1YatifaMs Justine Armstrong-smallMrs Heidi Golding

Class 256. SIMON CONSTABLE VETS AND MR & MRS ROBERTS RIDDEN PUREBRED ARAB MARE OF THE YEAR QUALIFYING CLASS FOR HORSE OF THE YEAR SHOW

No results yet...

Class 257. SIMON CONSTABLE VETS AND MR & MRS ROBERTS RIDDEN PUREBRED ARAB GELDING OF THE YEAR QUALIFYING CLASS FOR HORSE OF THE YEAR SHOW

PlacingPonyRiderOwner
1 & ChCbeebiesMiss Jade HateleyMrs Tracey & Joanne Hateley Lowe
2 & ResSolitaire SrMs Sian WarmanMs Katie Obrien
3Star DesignMs Gemma LucasMrs Jacky Sidebottom

PUREBRED ARAB CHAMPIONSHIP

No results yet...

SUPREME CHAMPIONSHIP

THE BINKS FAMILY OVERALL SUPREME CHAMPION OF CHAMPIONS

No results yet...

THE CLASSIC SERVICES GROU[ CHALLENGE RESTRICTED SUPREME CHAMPIONSHIP OF 2021

No results yet...

THE BSPS HUNT PRETTY POLLY OVERALL SUPREME CHAMPIONSHIP

No results yet...

THE BSPS BAKER-BEALL SUPREME NOVICE RIDDEN PONY OF THE YEAR

No results yet...

THE GOODYEAR FAMILY BSPS SUPREME WORKING HUNTER OF THE YEAR

No results yet...

THE SAUNTERS PLANT HIRE BSPS SUPREME MINI WHP OF THE YEAR

No results yet...

THE JOBLING-PURSER LIMITED SUPREME MINI SHOW PONY OF THE YEAR

No results yet...

THE GHITA JAGO MEMORIAL SUPREME SHOW PONY OF THE YEAR

No results yet...

THE BSPS ALAN HALL SUPREME SHOW HUNTER PONY OF THE YEAR

No results yet...

THE BSPS JACKSON SUPREME MINI SHOW HUNTER PONY OF THE YEAR

No results yet...

THE BSPS COLIN ROSE MEMORIAL SUPREME INTERMEDIATE OF THE YEAR

No results yet...

THE BSPS GRIBBIN FAMILY SUPREME HERITAGE WHP OF THE YEAR

No results yet...

THE BSPS TERRY DEARY SUPREME HERITAGE MINI PONY OF THE YEAR

No results yet...

THE BSPS COOPER CORPORATION SUPREME HERITAGE RIDDEN PONY OF THE YEAR

No results yet...