BSPS FIFTEENTH HERITAGE CHAMPIONSHIP SHOW

Results

16-17 Oct 2021

Refresh

TINY TOTS

Class 1. THE BSPS HERITAGE MOUNTAIN & MOORLAND OPEN TINY TOTS STAKES

PlacingPonyRiderOwner
1Islyn Arafa DonMiss Daisy LoatesMrs Vikki Loates
2Wyckoff SamsonMiss Alice WrightMrs Naomi Wright
3Kyneton ViscountMiss Esme AtkinsonMrs Jemma Atkinson
4Colne Tiger BayMiss Elizabeth RookeMrs Caroline Rooke
5Thistledown Heartbeat Mr Tommy Alexander LeeMrs Victoria Sidaway
6Mardruid SuperstarMiss Georgia Bates - ShawMs Lisa Bates
7Friars All GoldMiss Jessica SummersMrs Helen Summers
8Seaview RomeoMr Frank NewbouldMrs Sarah Newbould

Class 2. BSPS TEAM SMITH HERITAGE MOUNTAIN 7 MOORLAND RESTRICTED TINY TOTS STAKES

PlacingPonyRiderOwner
1Elberry SuilenMiss Lilly RichardsonMrs Lucy Richardson
2Friars All GoldMiss Jessica SummersMrs Helen Summers
3Islyn Arafa DonMiss Daisy LoatesMrs Vikki Loates
4Mardruid SuperstarMiss Georgia Bates - ShawMs Lisa Bates
5Thistledown Heartbeat Mr Tommy Alexander LeeMrs Victoria Sidaway
6Amilas ClicquotMiss Evie WalkerMrs Samantha Walker
7Seaview RomeoMr Frank NewbouldMrs Sarah Newbould
8Wyckoff SamsonMiss Alice WrightMrs Naomi Wright

CRADLE & NURSERY STAKES

Class 3. THE BSPS HERITAGE MOUNTAIN & MOORLAND OPEN CRADLE STAKES

PlacingPonyRiderOwner
1 & ChSpringbourne CompasMiss Evanthe HughesMrs Miranda Hughes
2Towergate First ImpressionMiss Tabitha HughesMrs Miranda Hughes
3Delami BravadoMr Ollie RowlandsMiss Fiona Aston
4Islyn Arafa DonMiss Daisy LoatesMrs Vikki Loates
5Elberry SuilenMiss Lilly RichardsonMrs Lucy Richardson
6Friars All GoldMiss Jessica SummersMrs Helen Summers
7Wyckoff SamsonMiss Alice WrightMrs Naomi Wright
8Cayberry RockafellaMiss Lilly JudgeMrs Clare Judge

Class 4. THE BSPS HERITAGE MOUNTAIN & MOORLAND OPEN NURSERY STAKES

PlacingPonyRiderOwner
1Annandale Captain SplashMiss Imogen PhilpMrs Petrina Philp
2Delami BravadoMr Ollie RowlandsMiss Fiona Aston
3Synod IeuanMiss Mati DaviesMrs Helen Davies
4Actaeon Of HardenleyMiss Ruby WittichMrs Erin Wittich
5Musbury ContessaMiss Holly BignellMrs Victoria Bignell
6Dukeshill ChimichangaMiss Violet SchaibleMrs Nicola Schaible
7Llanai RenaissanceMiss Ruby ChalkerMiss Lucy Chalker
8Burgate FlintMiss Samantha TaylorMrs Rebecca Abba

THE BSPS HERITAGE MINI WHP CHAMPIONSHIP

No results yet...

Class 5. THE BSPS HERITAGE M&M NOVICE CRADLE STAKES

PlacingPonyRiderOwner
1 & ChTowergate First ImpressionMiss Tabitha HughesMrs Miranda Hughes
2Mardruid SuperstarMiss Georgia Bates - ShawMs Lisa Bates
3Elberry SuilenMiss Lilly RichardsonMrs Lucy Richardson
4Springbourne CompasMiss Evanthe HughesMrs Miranda Hughes
5Friars All GoldMiss Jessica SummersMrs Helen Summers
6Thistledown Heartbeat Mr Tommy Alexander LeeMrs Victoria Sidaway
7Cefnfedw CindersMiss Romy SowerbyMr Luke Sowerby
8Garnelog DathluMiss Brogan Douglas-jonesMrs Wendy Margaret Jones

Class 6. THE BSPS HERITAGE M&M NOVICE NURSERY STAKES

PlacingPonyRiderOwner
1Delami Daioni Miss Emily SpencerMrs Fiona Spencer
2 & ResActaeon Of HardenleyMiss Ruby WittichMrs Erin Wittich
3Elberry SuilenMiss Lilly RichardsonMrs Lucy Richardson
4Synod IeuanMiss Mati DaviesMrs Helen Davies
5Annandale Captain SplashMiss Imogen PhilpMrs Petrina Philp
6Dukeshill ChimichangaMiss Violet SchaibleMrs Nicola Schaible
7Towergate First ImpressionMiss Tabitha HughesMrs Miranda Hughes
8Brookhall Royal AdmiralMiss Romy SowerbyMr Luke Sowerby

THE BSPS HERITAGE MINI NOVICE WHP CHAMPIONSHIP

No results yet...

HERITAGE PERFORMANCE M&M WHP

Class 7. THE BSPS HERITAGE PERFORMANCE 133cms WHP

PlacingPonyRiderOwner
1Dycott Sparkling LadyMiss Gemma PallettMiss Gemma Pallett
2Halliwell SianMs Mia WhittakerMs Mia Whittaker
3Marleystone BranaganMiss Beth NichollsMiss Esme Hernon
4Synod IeuanMiss Mati DaviesMrs Helen Davies
5Cwmawr LibertyMrs Stephanie PetoMrs Stephanie Peto
6Menai CallboyMiss Georgia MccloudMiss Georgia Mccloud
7Annandale Captain SplashMiss Imogen PhilpMrs Petrina Philp
8Thistledown Sheer DelightMiss Chloe SpencerMrs Fiona Spencer

Class 8. THE BSPS HERITAGE PERFORMANCE 143cms WHP

PlacingPonyRiderOwner
1Cavan LadyMiss Rebecca HoyleMrs Emma Hoyle
2Add VentureMiss Rachel TurnerMiss Rose Bailey
3Peasedown MaddisonMiss Jess TalbotMs Caroline Suttons
4Captain OatdMiss Lily BrackenburyMiss Hayley Shippey
5Langorra Ginger PortMiss Natalie PastorMiss Natalie Pastor
6Galtee BanMiss Emma AtkinsMiss Emma Atkins
7Ringside Poker DotMiss Cassie ReganMiss Cassie Regan
8Golden Shadow Of CorderryMiss Millie PriceMrs Linsey Price

Class 9. THE BSPS PERFORMANCE EX 143cms WHP

PlacingPonyRiderOwner
1Jamies LadMiss Charlotte TuckMiss Lindsey Hillyard
2Hillview LadMr Steven KerbyMr Steven Kerby
3Liaura Kinky BootsMiss Tilly MarrisMiss Tilly Marris
4Cashel Bay JjMiss Maisie KivlochanMrs Polly Eddis
5Swan View KingMiss Lily BrackenburyMiss Hayley Shippey
6Robe ManorMiss Katie BettisonMiss Katie Bettison
7Rockingham JackMiss Gemma PallettMrs Angela Pallett

BSPS HERITAGE TRAINING STAKES

Class 10. BSPS HERITAGE TRAINING STAKES

PlacingPonyRiderOwner
1Towergate First ImpressionMiss Tabitha HughesMrs Miranda Hughes
2Nynwoods ElliotMiss Zeraphina Spilman PennMrs Tilly Spilman-penn
3Haverford FauntleroyMiss Marged SimonsMiss Marged Simons
4Wansfell FlameMiss Sarah BerryMiss Sarah Berry
5Maygray Malfoy Miss Jessica SummersMrs Petrina Philp
6Coolodge KingsleyMiss Jessica CheethamMrs Janette Cheetham
7Caroworth HamperMiss Poppy BennettMrs Debbie Ann Barker-runiewicz
8Perthog Sir TerryMiss Ellis PriestleyMiss Ellis Priestley

Class 11. BSPS HERITAGE TRAINING STAKES

PlacingPonyRiderOwner
1Jamies LadMiss Charlotte TuckMiss Lindsey Hillyard
2Burgate FlintMiss Samantha TaylorMrs Rebecca Abba
3Gwynfaes Cynan WledigMiss Catherine HudsonMiss Catherine Hudson
4Moelview NevadaMiss India FisherMrs Sara Fisher
5Lammermuir BaileyMiss Imogen PhilpMrs Petrina Philp
6Ballylickey BressieMiss Cat GillMrs Lisa Gill
7Liscappul EdMiss Rachel TurnerMiss Rachel Turner
8Loughconn BeautyMr Daniel BaileyMrs Kerry Bailey

BSPS HERITAGE NOVICE M&M WHP

Class 12. BSPS MARBETH STUD HERITAGE MOUNTAIN & MOORLAND NOVICE 122cms WHP

PlacingPonyRiderOwner
1Haverford FauntleroyMiss Marged SimonsMiss Marged Simons
2Maygray Malfoy Miss Imogen PhilpMrs Petrina Philp
3Dukeshill ChimichangaMiss Violet SchaibleMrs Nicola Schaible
4Waitwith Toffee AppleMiss Charlotte TeagueMiss Jennifer Cowan
5Moortown MasterpieceMiss Helen RichardsMiss Helen Richards
6Owston Hob NobMaster Rocco LindsayMrs Jane Lindsay
7Barracks Bucks FizzMiss Emily CollinsMs Esme Hernon
8Garnant ElliwMiss Daisy PriceMrs Linsey Price

Class 13. BSPS HERITAGE MOUNTAIN & MOORLAND NOVICE 133cms WHP

PlacingPonyRiderOwner
1 & ChHaygate Prince JohnMiss Jade NealMrs Tracey Neal
2Dycott Sparkling LadyMiss Gemma PallettMiss Gemma Pallett
3Annandale Captain SplashMiss Imogen PhilpMrs Petrina Philp
4Cwmawr LibertyMrs Stephanie PetoMrs Stephanie Peto
5Geordans Oliver IiMrs Sarah GemmellMrs Sarah Gemmell
6Healdtown Charles DarwinMs Sarah ParkerMrs Mrs Sarah Weston
7Menai CallboyMiss Georgia MccloudMiss Georgia Mccloud
8Guards CommodoreMiss Lucy Anne BensonMrs Tracy Benson

Class 14. BSPS \"BEAUMONT FAMILY\" HERITAGE MOUNTAIN & MOORLAND NOVICE 143cms WHP

PlacingPonyRiderOwner
1 & ResCrusheen ShadowMiss Eloise PinnockMiss Claire Smalley
2Strathleven AchiltibuieMrs Sarah GemmellMrs Sarah Gemmell
3Ballymore DandyMrs Stephanie PetoMrs Stephanie Peto
4Bryncarreg The BanditMrs Katy Marriott PayneMiss Christine Phillips
5Ringside Poker DotMiss Cassie ReganMiss Cassie Regan
6Mosshey CenturionMiss Georgia NortonMiss Georgia Norton
7Quinn's Fancy Miss Jessica WalbyMrs Louise Walby
8Applewitch DiversityMiss Ellena ThomasMrs Karyn Thomas

Class 15. BSPS HERITAGE MOUNTAIN & MOORLAND NOVICE EX 143cms WHP

PlacingPonyRiderOwner
1Blakehill RebelMiss Ellis PriestleyMiss Ellis Priestley
2Toneys ThunderMiss Amber ThorpeMiss Amber Thorpe
3Rockingham JackMiss Gemma PallettMrs Angela Pallett
4Cwmtynant CardiganbayMiss Molly MercerMrs Katie Mercer
5Menai CasinoMiss Felicity VaughanMiss Felicity Vaughan
6Liscappul EdMiss Rachel TurnerMiss Rachel Turner
7Glencarrig SpiritMiss Freya CadeMiss Freya Cade
8Burnmoor AngharadMiss Vickey EgglestonMiss Vickey Eggleston

THE BSPS HERITAGE NOVICE WHP CHAMPIONSHIP

No results yet...

Class 16. BSPS HERITAGE MOYNTAIN & MOORLAND NOVICE 122cms WHP

PlacingPonyRiderOwner
1Dukeshill ChimichangaMiss Violet SchaibleMrs Nicola Schaible
2Briars AshMrs Jessica SufflingMrs Jessica Suffling
3Delami BravadoMr Ollie RowlandsMiss Fiona Aston
4Waitwith Toffee AppleMiss Charlotte TeagueMiss Jennifer Cowan
5Haverford FauntleroyMiss Marged SimonsMiss Marged Simons
6Garnant ElliwMiss Daisy PriceMrs Linsey Price
7Barracks Bucks FizzMiss Emily CollinsMs Esme Hernon
8Maygray Malfoy Miss Imogen PhilpMrs Petrina Philp

Class 17. BSPS HERITAGE MOUNTAIN & MOORLAND NOVICE 133cms WHP

PlacingPonyRiderOwner
1 & ResDycott Sparkling LadyMiss Gemma PallettMiss Gemma Pallett
2Haighmoor LlwewelynMs Emma DavisMs Emma Davis
3Haygate Prince JohnMiss Jade NealMrs Tracey Neal
4Annandale Captain SplashMiss Imogen PhilpMrs Petrina Philp
5Wellbrow RavenMiss Olivia BennettMrs Sarah Bennett
6Cwmawr LibertyMrs Stephanie PetoMrs Stephanie Peto
7Dabernon Shes Magic.Mrs Amanda WilsonMrs Amanda Wilson
8Craiggochfach HugoMiss Sophie BarlowMiss Sophie Barlow

Class 18. BSPS HERITAGE MOUNTAIN & MOORLAND NOVICE 143cms WHP

PlacingPonyRiderOwner
1 & ResMarbeth Jimmy WildeMiss Marged SimonsMiss Marged Simons
2Ballylickey BressieMiss Cat GillMrs Lisa Gill
3Add VentureMiss Rachel TurnerMiss Rose Bailey
4Bryncarreg The BanditMrs Katy Marriott PayneMiss Christine Phillips
5Galtee BanMiss Emma AtkinsMiss Emma Atkins
6Mosshey CenturionMiss Georgia NortonMiss Georgia Norton
7Lammermuir BaileyMiss Imogen PhilpMrs Petrina Philp
8Langorra Ginger PortMiss Natalie PastorMiss Natalie Pastor

Class 19. BSPS \"TEAM SMITH\" HERITAGE MOUNTAIN & MOORLAND NOVICE EX 143cms WHP

PlacingPonyRiderOwner
1Toneys ThunderMiss Amber ThorpeMiss Amber Thorpe
2Swan View KingMiss Lily BrackenburyMiss Hayley Shippey
3Rockingham JackMiss Gemma PallettMrs Angela Pallett
4Cwmtynant CardiganbayMiss Molly MercerMrs Katie Mercer
5Rickamore Barclay Miss Charlotte TeagueMiss Jennifer Cowan
6Liscappul EdMiss Rachel TurnerMiss Rachel Turner
7Blakehill RebelMiss Ellis PriestleyMiss Ellis Priestley
8Robe ManorMiss Katie BettisonMiss Katie Bettison

THE BSPS HERITAGE NOVICE WHP CHAMPIONSHIP

No results yet...

BSPS HERITAGE RESTRICTED WHP

Class 20. THE BSPS HERITAGE RESTRICTED OPEN 122cms WHP

PlacingPonyRiderOwner
1 & ResMaygray Malfoy Miss Imogen PhilpMrs Petrina Philp
2Delami BravadoMr Ollie RowlandsMiss Fiona Aston
3Barracks Bucks FizzMiss Emily CollinsMs Esme Hernon
4Waitwith Toffee AppleMiss Charlotte TeagueMiss Jennifer Cowan
5Waitwith Sue-ellenMiss Anna TeagueMiss Jennifer Cowan
6Actaeon Of HardenleyMiss Ruby WittichMrs Erin Wittich

Class 21. THE BSPS RESTRICTED OPEN 133cms whp

PlacingPonyRiderOwner
1 & ChHaygate Prince JohnMiss Jade NealMrs Tracey Neal
2Moonpenny AquariusMrs Debbie Ann Barker-runiewiczMrs Debbie Ann Barker-runiewicz
3Burgate FlintMiss Samantha TaylorMrs Rebecca Abba
4Marleystone BranaganMiss Beth NichollsMiss Esme Hernon
5Annandale Captain SplashMiss Imogen PhilpMrs Petrina Philp
6Dycott Sparkling LadyMiss Gemma PallettMiss Gemma Pallett
7Weydown ReflectionMiss Ellie EllingworthMrs Kerri Ellingworth
8Halliwell SianMs Mia WhittakerMs Mia Whittaker

Class .

No results yet...

Class 22. THE BSPS RESTRICTED OPEN 143cms WHP

PlacingPonyRiderOwner
1Ballylickey BressieMiss Cat GillMrs Lisa Gill
2Peasedown MaddisonMiss Jess TalbotMs Caroline Suttons
3Add VentureMiss Rachel TurnerMiss Rose Bailey
4Ringside Poker DotMiss Cassie ReganMiss Cassie Regan
5Willoway Ice PrinceMrs Kerry BaileyMrs Kerry Bailey
6Lammermuir BaileyMiss Imogen PhilpMrs Petrina Philp

THE BSPS HERITAGE RESTRICTED OPEN WHP CHAMPIONSHIP

No results yet...

Class 23. THE BSPS RESTRICTED OPEN EX 143cms WHP

PlacingPonyRiderOwner
1Cashel Bay JjMiss Maisie KivlochanMrs Polly Eddis
2Liaura Kinky BootsMiss Tilly MarrisMiss Tilly Marris
3Blakehill RebelMiss Ellis PriestleyMiss Ellis Priestley
4Glencarrig SpiritMiss Freya CadeMiss Freya Cade
5Rickamore Barclay Miss Charlotte TeagueMiss Jennifer Cowan
6Swan View KingMiss Lily BrackenburyMiss Hayley Shippey
7Robe ManorMiss Katie BettisonMiss Katie Bettison

BSPS HERITAGE OPEN M&M WHP

Class 24. THE BSPS OPEN HERITAGE 122cms WHP

PlacingPonyRiderOwner
1 & ChLledrith NemesisMiss Samantha RobertsMiss Samantha Roberts
2 & ResMoonpenny DelphinusMrs Debbie Ann Barker-runiewiczMrs Debbie Ann Barker-runiewicz
3Elcon Mr ChatterboxMiss Gemma PallettMr Aly Branford
4Delami Daioni Miss Chloe SpencerMrs Fiona Spencer
5Nynwoods ElliotMiss Tallesina Spilman PennMrs Tilly Spilman-penn
6Stowbrook Red KiteMiss Davinia JohnsonMiss Davinia Johnson
7Waitwith Toffee AppleMiss Charlotte TeagueMiss Jennifer Cowan
8Dukeshill ChimichangaMiss Violet SchaibleMrs Nicola Schaible

Class 25. THE BSPS OPEN HERITAGE 133cms WHP

PlacingPonyRiderOwner
1Synod IeuanMiss Mati DaviesMrs Helen Davies
2Halliwell SianMs Mia WhittakerMs Mia Whittaker
3Marleystone BranaganMiss Beth NichollsMiss Esme Hernon
4Criterion BreninMiss Amelia Baxter-blairMrs Helen Baxter
5Burgate FlintMiss Samantha TaylorMrs Rebecca Abba
6Thistledown Sheer DelightMiss Chloe SpencerMrs Fiona Spencer

Class 26. THE BSPS OPEN HERITAGE 143cms WHP

PlacingPonyRiderOwner
1Golden Shadow Of CorderryMiss Millie PriceMrs Linsey Price
2Lovelyhill FolkloreMiss Vikki SmithMiss Penny Sutton
3Cavan LadyMiss Rebecca HoyleMrs Emma Hoyle
4Ballymore DandyMrs Stephanie PetoMrs Stephanie Peto

Class 27. THE \"IN LOVING MEMORY OF TAYROYD SUPREME\" BSPS OPEN HERITAGE EX. 143cms WHP

PlacingPonyRiderOwner
1Liaura Kinky BootsMiss Tilly MarrisMiss Tilly Marris
2Wealdstone PrinceMiss Vickey EgglestonMiss Vickey Eggleston
3Hillview LadMr Steven KerbyMr Steven Kerby
4Toneys ThunderMiss Amber ThorpeMiss Amber Thorpe
5Glencarrig SpiritMiss Freya CadeMiss Freya Cade
6Jamies LadMiss Charlotte TuckMiss Lindsey Hillyard
7Rickamore Barclay Miss Charlotte TeagueMiss Jennifer Cowan
8Menai CasinoMiss Felicity VaughanMiss Felicity Vaughan

THE BSPS WYSLYCH & LEE OPEN HERITAGE WHP CHAMPIONSHIP

No results yet...

Class 28. THE BSPS \"TERRY DEARY LIMITED\" OPEN HERITAGE 122cms WHP

PlacingPonyRiderOwner
1Lledrith NemesisMiss Samantha RobertsMiss Samantha Roberts
2Elcon Mr ChatterboxMiss Gemma PallettMr Aly Branford
3Moonpenny DelphinusMrs Debbie Ann Barker-runiewiczMrs Debbie Ann Barker-runiewicz
4Nynwoods ElliotMiss Tallesina Spilman PennMrs Tilly Spilman-penn
5Waitwith Sue-ellenMiss Anna TeagueMiss Jennifer Cowan
6Dukeshill ChimichangaMiss Violet SchaibleMrs Nicola Schaible
7Briars AshMrs Jessica SufflingMrs Jessica Suffling

Class 29. THE BSPS \"TERRY DEARY LIMITED\" OPEN HERITAGE 133cms WHP

PlacingPonyRiderOwner
1 & ChMarleystone BranaganMiss Beth NichollsMiss Esme Hernon
2Moonpenny AquariusMrs Debbie Ann Barker-runiewiczMrs Debbie Ann Barker-runiewicz
3Geordans Oliver IiMrs Sarah GemmellMrs Sarah Gemmell
4Synod IeuanMiss Mati DaviesMrs Helen Davies
5Aigas Of AchnacarryMiss Florence Cunningham-bryceMiss Lauren Cunningham
6Burgate FlintMiss Samantha TaylorMrs Rebecca Abba
7Halliwell SianMs Mia WhittakerMs Mia Whittaker
8Musbury ContessaMiss Holly BignellMrs Victoria Bignell

Class 30. THE BSPS \"TERRY DEARY LIMITED\" OPEN HERITAGE 143cms WHP

PlacingPonyRiderOwner
1 & ResPeasedown MaddisonMiss Jess TalbotMs Caroline Suttons
2Frederiksminde Volcano Miss Victoria CaseyMiss Victoria Casey
3Cavan LadyMiss Rebecca HoyleMrs Emma Hoyle
4Ballymore DandyMrs Stephanie PetoMrs Stephanie Peto

Class 31. THE BSPS \"TERRY DEARY LIMITED\" OPEN HERITAGE EX. 143cms WHP

PlacingPonyRiderOwner
1Toneys ThunderMiss Amber ThorpeMiss Amber Thorpe
2Liaura Kinky BootsMiss Tilly MarrisMiss Tilly Marris
3Glencarrig SpiritMiss Freya CadeMiss Freya Cade
4Jamies LadMiss Charlotte TuckMiss Lindsey Hillyard
5Wealdstone PrinceMiss Vickey EgglestonMiss Vickey Eggleston

THE BSPS TERRY DEARY LIMITED OPEN HERITAGE WHP CHAMPIONSHIP

No results yet...

HERITAGE TINY TOTS RIDDEN

Class 32. THE BSPS HERITAGE TINY TOTS LEAD REIN

PlacingPonyRiderOwner
1 & ResNewoak Midnight MoonMiss Eva TalbotMrs Jacqueline Barton
2Langfield Lord AsrielMiss Victoria AbbaMrs Rebecca Abba
3Trindod TigraMiss Scarlett SmithMrs Naomi Bradwell
4Waitwith DelylaMiss Charlotte HancockMrs B Hancock
5Manorlea MavrickMr Lewis CousinsMrs Charlotte Mcintosh
6Springwater Sir FrancisMiss Esmè Phoenix-phillipsMiss Bethany Phoenix
7Julmar PilgrimMiss Arabella LeeMrs Esther Lee

Class 33. THE BSPS \"TEAM EJB\" HERITAGE TINY TOTS FIRST RIDDEN

PlacingPonyRiderOwner
1 & ChBlisland EchoMr Tommy Alexander LeeMrs Hannah Lee
2Rowfantina Our VintageMiss Jessie BarleycornMrs Zoe Barleycorn
3Thistledown Special VipMiss Alice HartenfeldMrs Katherine Bowling-hartenfeld
4Thistledown Vanilla OrchidMiss Millie WozencroftMiss Sarah Yates
5Rushfield CourvoisierMiss Esme AtkinsonMrs Jemma Atkinson
6Parkbourne BucaneerMiss Mila KonechnyMrs Abigail Konechny
7Elttot BanditMiss Charlie SmithMrs Vicky Armitage
8Vean St GeorgeMiss Lucy GarsideMrs Anna Garside

THE BSPS TERRY DEARY LIMITED HERITAGE TINY TOTS MINI CHAMPIONSHIP

No results yet...

Class 34. THE BSPS HERITAGE TINY TOTS LEAD REIN

PlacingPonyRiderOwner
1 & ChNewoak Midnight MoonMiss Eva TalbotMrs Jacqueline Barton
2Treworgan Cloudbreak Miss Lilly-mae HowardMiss Emma Shepherd
3Penech BollingerMr Thomas ParkerMrs Sarah Parker
4Waitwith DelylaMiss Charlotte HancockMrs B Hancock
5Sharptor KeepsakeMiss Alice HartenfeldMrs Katherine Bowling-hartenfeld
6Trindod TigraMiss Scarlett SmithMrs Naomi Bradwell
7Langfield Lord AsrielMiss Victoria AbbaMrs Rebecca Abba
8Manorlea MavrickMr Lewis CousinsMrs Charlotte Mcintosh

Class 35. THE BSPS HERITAGE TINY TOTS FIRST RIDDEN

PlacingPonyRiderOwner
1 & ResThistledown Special VipMiss Alice HartenfeldMrs Katherine Bowling-hartenfeld
2Bergli DreamwatcherMiss Ella FreemanMrs Laura Wells
3Northview BrigadierMiss Mila KonechnyMrs Abigail Konechny
4Seaview RomeoMr Frank NewbouldMrs Sarah Newbould
5Westown SkylarkMiss Molly MillardMiss Carla Iddon
6Rushfield CourvoisierMiss Esme AtkinsonMrs Jemma Atkinson

THE BSPS HERITAGE TINY TOTS MINI CHAMPIONSHIP

No results yet...

Class 36. THE BSPS \"PERFORM EQUINE\" HERITAGE TINY TOTS WALK AND TROT

PlacingPonyRiderOwner
1Briar Snow FoxMiss Penny RichardsonMrs Joanne Howells - Bowen
2Northview BrigadierMiss Mila KonechnyMrs Abigail Konechny
3Heniarth BrandoMiss Caitlin Evans-simpsonMiss Claire Evans
4Thistledown Vanilla OrchidMiss Millie WozencroftMiss Sarah Yates
5Bergli DreamwatcherMiss Ella FreemanMrs Laura Wells
6Vean St GeorgeMiss Lucy GarsideMrs Anna Garside
7Boldershof AlejandroMiss Martha CareyMr Ryan Baxter
8Seaview RomeoMr Frank NewbouldMrs Sarah Newbould

Class 37. THE BSPS \"PERFORM EQUINE\" HERITAGE TINY TOTS RIDDEN

PlacingPonyRiderOwner
1Towergate First ImpressionMiss Tabitha HughesMrs Miranda Hughes
2Thistledown Special VipMiss Alice HartenfeldMrs Katherine Bowling-hartenfeld
3Parkbourne BucaneerMiss Mila KonechnyMrs Abigail Konechny
4Rhencullen PopcornMiss Jemima JewsonMrs Lyndsey Birtwell
5Rowfantina Our VintageMiss Jessie BarleycornMrs Zoe Barleycorn
7Carrickfergus AdmiralMiss Evanthe HughesMrs Miranda Hughes
8Thistledown CherokeeMaster Rocco LindsayMrs Jane Lindsay

Class 38. THE BSPS \"PERFORM EQUINE\" HERITAGE EXPERIMENTAL TINY TOTS RESTRICTED RIDERS

PlacingPonyRiderOwner
1Wyckoff SamsonMiss Alice WrightMrs Naomi Wright
2Westown SkylarkMiss Molly MillardMiss Carla Iddon
3Rhencullen PopcornMiss Jemima JewsonMrs Lyndsey Birtwell
4Thistledown Special VipMiss Alice HartenfeldMrs Katherine Bowling-hartenfeld
5Auric Mini MeMiss Marcey McnultyMiss Julia Elizabeth Westwood
6Rushfield CourvoisierMiss Esme AtkinsonMrs Jemma Atkinson
7Waitwith Wood SorrelMiss Millie Rackham-cobbMiss Heidi Rackham
8Thistledown CherokeeMaster Rocco LindsayMrs Jane Lindsay

HERITAGE NOVICE LEAD REIN & FIRST RIDDEN

Class 39. THE BSPS \"TEAM SMITH\" HERITAGE NOVICE LEAD REIN

PlacingPonyRiderOwner
1 & ChTreworgan Sea LordMiss Lily-may JoynerMrs Stacey Millsom
2 & ResBriar Snow FoxMiss Penny RichardsonMrs Joanne Howells - Bowen
3Waitwith DelylaMiss Charlotte HancockMrs B Hancock
4Hisley PaladinMiss Florence MillerMs Sara Hird
5Newoak Midnight MoonMiss Eva TalbotMrs Jacqueline Barton
6Auric Mini MeMiss Ginny McnultyMiss Julia Elizabeth Westwood
7Southernstone Finest RoseMiss Scarlett-rae StockerMiss Natasha Anglin
8Castleceri LynMiss Daisy EllaMiss Tiffany Smith

Class 40. THE BSPS HERITAGE NOVICE FIRST RIDDEN

PlacingPonyRiderOwner
1Islyn TartanMr Jack RatcliffeMiss Samantha Roberts
2Brynrodyn HidalgoMiss Evie WalkerMrs Julie Westwood
3Manorlea MavrickMiss Jessica McintoshMrs Charlotte Mcintosh
4Pumphill PadusMiss Isabelle OddyMrs Anna Oddy
5Carrickfergus AdmiralMiss Tabitha HughesMrs Miranda Hughes
6Cosford Fair PlayMiss Sofia AndersMrs Louise Cartner
7Sharptor KeepsakeMiss Alice HartenfeldMrs Katherine Bowling-hartenfeld
8Heniarth BrandoMiss Caitlin Evans-simpsonMiss Claire Evans

THE BSPS HERITAGE NOVICE MINI CHAMPIONSHIP

No results yet...

HERITAGE RESTRICTED LEAD REIN & FIRST RIDDEN

Class 41. THE BSPS HERITAGE RESTRICTED LEAD REIN

PlacingPonyRiderOwner
1 & ResLangfield Lord AsrielMiss Victoria AbbaMrs Rebecca Abba
2Trindod TigraMiss Scarlett SmithMrs Naomi Bradwell
3Castleceri LynMiss Daisy EllaMiss Tiffany Smith
4Clanmill Jewel In The CrownMiss Ellie HarringtonMrs Kirsty Andrews
5Blackertor GoldsmithMiss India AndersMrs Vanessa Anders
6Duradens NorsemanMiss Alexia SousterMrs Angela Howe

Class 42. THE BSPS HERITAGE RESTRICTED FIRST RIDDEN

PlacingPonyRiderOwner
1 & ChIslyn TartanMr Jack RatcliffeMiss Samantha Roberts
2Thistledown Special VipMiss Alice HartenfeldMrs Katherine Bowling-hartenfeld
3Cosford Fair PlayMiss Sofia AndersMrs Louise Cartner
4Elttot BanditMiss Charlie SmithMrs Vicky Armitage
5Waitwith Wood SorrelMiss Millie Rackham-cobbMiss Heidi Rackham
6Langfield Lord AsrielMiss Samantha TaylorMrs Rebecca Abba
7Manorlea MavrickMiss Jessica McintoshMrs Charlotte Mcintosh
8Barracks Bucks FizzMiss Emily CollinsMs Esme Hernon
9Pumphill PadusMiss Isabelle OddyMrs Anna Oddy

THE BSPS HERITAGE RESTRICTED MINI CHAMPIONSHIP

No results yet...

HERITAGE OPEN LEAD REIN & FIRST RIDDEN

Class 43. THE BSPS OPEN HERITAGE LEAD REIN

PlacingPonyRiderOwner
1 & ChTreworgan Cloudbreak Miss Lilly-mae HowardMiss Emma Shepherd
2Trindod TigraMiss Scarlett SmithMrs Naomi Bradwell
3Waitwith DelylaMiss Charlotte HancockMrs B Hancock
4Newoak Midnight MoonMiss Eva TalbotMrs Jacqueline Barton
5Sharptor KeepsakeMiss Alice HartenfeldMrs Katherine Bowling-hartenfeld
6Langfield Lord AsrielMiss Victoria AbbaMrs Rebecca Abba
7Thimbleby Black MagicMiss Ella FreemanMrs Jacquie Holford
8Springwater LastlightMiss Agatha MillerMrs Sara Hird

Class 44. THE BSPS OPEN HERITAGE FIRST RIDDEN

PlacingPonyRiderOwner
1 & ResBlisland EchoMr Tommy Alexander LeeMrs Hannah Lee
2Feldons Red KiteMiss Evie WalkerMiss Lauren Brill
3Manorlea MavrickMiss Jessica McintoshMrs Charlotte Mcintosh
4Rowfantina Our VintageMiss Jessie BarleycornMrs Zoe Barleycorn
5Pumphill PantheonMiss Molly MillardMiss Carla Iddon
6Islyn TartanMr Jack RatcliffeMiss Samantha Roberts
7Thistledown Special VipMiss Alice HartenfeldMrs Katherine Bowling-hartenfeld
8Boothdale Star-struckMiss Esmé SummersMrs Fiona Summers

THE BSPS ASTBURY GARAGE SERVICES LTDHERITAGE OPEN MINI CHAMPIONSHIP

No results yet...

OPEN HERITAGE LEAD REIN & FIRST RIDDEN RIHS 2022 QUALIFYING CLASSES

Class 45. THE BSPS MOORFIELD BOARDING KENNELS OPEN HERITAGE LEAD REIN RIHS 2022 QUALIFYING CLASS

PlacingPonyRiderOwner
1 & ChPenech BollingerMr Owen ParkerMrs Sarah Parker
2 & ResSpringwater LastlightMiss Agatha MillerMrs Sara Hird
3Sharptor KeepsakeMiss Alice HartenfeldMrs Katherine Bowling-hartenfeld
4Castleceri LynMiss Daisy EllaMiss Tiffany Smith
5Southernstone Finest RoseMiss Scarlett-rae StockerMiss Natasha Anglin
7Thimbleby Black MagicMiss Ella FreemanMrs Jacquie Holford
8Owston Hob NobMiss Posy LindsayMrs Jane Lindsay

Class 46. THE BSPS OPEN HERITAGE FIRST RIDDEN RIHS 2022 QUALIFYING CLASS

PlacingPonyRiderOwner
1Feldons Red KiteMiss Evie WalkerMiss Lauren Brill
2Idyllic SpartacusMiss Lily VarleyMrs Kate Smith
3Rowfantina Our VintageMiss Jessie BarleycornMrs Zoe Barleycorn
4Briar Snow FoxMiss Lilly RichardsonMrs Joanne Howells - Bowen
5Sunstars ContadorMiss Isla BuckleyMiss Rebecca Knight
6Bergli DreamwatcherMiss Ella FreemanMrs Laura Wells
7Uphill Freddie FoxMr Harry HeathcoteMrs Tammy Heathcote
8Briar SnowmanMiss Penny RichardsonMrs Lucy Richardson

THE BSPS HERITAGE RIHS MINI CHAMPIONSHIP

No results yet...

HERITAGE PRETTY POLLY LEAD REIN & FIRST RIDDEN RIHS 2022 QUALIFYING CLASSES

Class 47. THE BSPS PRETTY POLLY HERITAGE LEAD REIN RIHS 2022 QUALIFYING CLASS

PlacingPonyRiderOwner
1 & ChSpringwater Sir FrancisMiss Esmè Phoenix-phillipsMiss Bethany Phoenix
2 & ResTreworgan Cloudbreak Miss Lilly-mae HowardMiss Emma Shepherd
3Auric Mini MeMiss Ginny McnultyMiss Julia Elizabeth Westwood
4Julmar PilgrimMiss Arabella LeeMrs Esther Lee

Class 48. THE BSPS \"PENNY HOLLINGS EQUESTRIAN\" PRETTY POLLY HERITAGE FIRST RIDDEN RIHS 2022 QUALIFYING CLASS

PlacingPonyRiderOwner
1Islyn TartanMr Jack RatcliffeMiss Samantha Roberts
2Pumphill PantheonMiss Molly MillardMiss Carla Iddon
3Tanfanaris Judgement DayMiss Brogan Douglas JonesMs Gabby Buckley
4Elttot BanditMiss Charlie SmithMrs Vicky Armitage
5Vean St GeorgeMiss Lucy GarsideMrs Anna Garside
6Waitwith Wood SorrelMiss Millie Rackham-cobbMiss Heidi Rackham

THE BSPS PRETTY POLLY HERITAGE RIHS MINI CHAMPIONSHIP

No results yet...

HERITAGE NOVICE RIDDEN CLASSES

Class 49. THE BSPS HERITAGE NOVICE RIDDEN SMALL BREEDS

PlacingPonyRiderOwner
1 & ResRushfield Honey BeeMr Freddie Finlayson-briantMiss Lizzie Briant
2Rekcilf Mr MontaguMiss Jennifer CowanMrs Wendy Dunn
3Moonpenny CassiniMiss Molly Ann BarkerMiss Molly Ann Barker
4Parkbourne BucaneerMr Oscar KonechnyMrs Abigail Konechny
5Newoak ProsperityMiss April GilmartinMiss April Gilmartin

Class 50. THE BSPS HERITAGE NOVICE RIDDEN WELSH A & B

PlacingPonyRiderOwner
1Melau AramisMiss Lauren BrillMrs Samantha Walker
2Kallared LovestruckMrs Katy Marriott-payneMrs Kathleen Scott
3Eyarth PoseidonMiss Alex WilliamsMiss Alex Williams
4Musbury Prince ConsortMiss Samantha BellMiss Samantha Bell
5Bunbury ZeusMiss Holly Kelly HarfordMiss Holly Kelly Harford
6Boothdale Star-struckMiss Jenifer CowenMrs Fiona Summers
7Thistledown FandangoMiss Ava DodgsonMiss Emily Dodgson

Class 51. THE BSPS HERITAGE NOVICE RIDDEN WELSH SECTION C & D

PlacingPonyRiderOwner
1Abergavenny AncelottiMrs Laura WellsMs Suzanne Werrett - Walsh
2Ringside HebegebeMiss Sophie HowardMiss Sophie Howard
3Boothroyden AnnabellMr Joe CloseMrs E Graham
4Boothroyden LeonardoMr Joe WatsonMrs E Graham

Class 52. THE BSPS \"KATHERINE MARKS ACCOUNTANCY\" HERITAGE NOVICE RIDDEN NEW FOREST AND CONNEMARA

PlacingPonyRiderOwner
1Glynsk LegendMrs Sue DeakinMrs Sue Deakin
2Loughmore RebelMrs Stephanie PetoMrs Stephanie Peto
3Chilham Pearly KingMiss Lauren BrillMiss Lucinda Stapleton
4Gentle KnightMiss Jo RoseMs Orla Smyth-kinane
5Hurtstock Over The MoonMiss Debby BoothMiss Debby Booth
6Suileen EmerMiss Jade PirieMr James Price
7Glenellen’s SparkyMiss Hannah NichollsMs Hannah Nicholls
8Dunloughan InfernoMiss Emilie BagnallMrs Emma Hale

Class 53. THE BSPS HERITAGE NOVICE RIDDEN LARGE BREEDS

PlacingPonyRiderOwner
1 & ChGlen Falloch Of ShanquharMiss Olivia FaulknerMrs Kirsty Faulkner
2Greenholme LuigiMiss Jade PirieMiss Jade Pirie
3Finglands BraveheartMiss Vikki SmithMiss Lynda Johnson
4Airgead Of MargmoreMiss Rebecca PennyMrs Julie Barton
5Wellbrow Black DiamondMs Tia BurtMrs Kim Burt
6Midtown JokerMiss Zoe MarsdenMiss Zoe Marsden
8Wellbrow RavenMiss Olivia BennettMrs Sarah Bennett

THE BSPS TERRY CLYNES SHOWING HERITAGE NOVICE RIDDEN CHAMPIONSHIP

No results yet...

Class 54. THE BSPS HERITAGE NOVICE RIDDEN SMALL BREEDS

No results yet...

Class 55. THE BSPS HERITAGE NOVICE RIDDEN WELSH A & B

PlacingPonyRiderOwner
1 & ChMelau AramisMiss Lauren BrillMrs Samantha Walker
2Musbury Prince ConsortMiss Samantha BellMiss Samantha Bell
3Thistledown JamboMiss Scarlett DoswellMrs Anne Thornhill
4Weydown MontaguMiss Samantha RobertsMiss Samantha Roberts
5Annandale Remember MeMiss Kara ArnoldMrs Emily Crofts
6Violet Grange Ray Of GoldMiss Olivia Archer-andrewsMrs Eileen Archer
7Kallared LovestruckMrs Katy Marriott-payneMrs Kathleen Scott
8Thistledown FandangoMiss Ava DodgsonMiss Emily Dodgson

Class 56. THE BSPS HERITAGE NOVICE RIDDEN WELSH C & D

PlacingPonyRiderOwner
1Ringside HebegebeMiss Sophie HowardMiss Sophie Howard
2Boothroyden LeonardoMr Joe WatsonMrs E Graham
3Llanmorlais HeroMiss Georgina MellorMiss Georgina Mellor

Class 57. THE BSPS HERITAGE NOVICE RIDDEN NEW FOREST AND CONNEMARA

PlacingPonyRiderOwner
1Ravenstone Fudge IiMiss Stephanie TurnerMiss Stephanie Turner
2Loughmore RebelMrs Stephanie PetoMrs Stephanie Peto
3Suileen EmerMiss Jade PirieMr James Price
4Rosscon Hazy MistMr Jonny StevensMr Jonny Stevens
5Chilham Pearly KingMiss Lauren BrillMiss Lucinda Stapleton
6Kilbride RosemaryMrs Hayley KaneMrs Hayley Kane
7Beechmount EmperorMiss Abigail HuxhamMrs Dominique Huxham
8Quinn's Fancy Miss Jessica WalbyMrs Louise Walby

Class 58. THE BSPS HERITAGE NOVICE RIDDEN LARGE BREEDS

PlacingPonyRiderOwner
1 & ResCarrock CometMiss Sarah FieldMrs Abigail Allen
2Glen Falloch Of ShanquharMiss Olivia FaulknerMrs Kirsty Faulkner
3Finglands BraveheartMiss Vikki SmithMiss Lynda Johnson
4Strathleven AchiltibuieMrs Sarah GemmellMrs Sarah Gemmell
5Greenholme LarryMiss Jessica MorganMiss Jessica Morgan
6Griseburn MajorMr Joe WatsonMr Joe Watson
8Greenholme LuigiMiss Jade PirieMiss Jade Pirie

THE BSPS HERITAGE NOVICE RIDDEN CHAMPIONSHIP

No results yet...

HERITAGE CHALLENGE RIDDEN CLASSES

Class 59. THE BSPS HERITAGE CHALLENGE RESTRICTED RIDDEN DARTMOOR, EXMOOR, SHETLAND & WELSH A & B

PlacingPonyRiderOwner
1 & ChWeydown MontaguMiss Samantha RobertsMiss Samantha Roberts
2Moortown MasterpieceMiss Helen RichardsMiss Helen Richards
3Haverford FauntleroyMiss Marged SimonsMiss Marged Simons
4Violet Grange Ray Of GoldMiss Olivia Archer-andrewsMrs Eileen Archer
5Kallared LovestruckMrs Katy Marriott-payneMrs Kathleen Scott
6Springwater GuillotMiss Laura Oughton-aukerMiss Laura Oughton-auker
7Rookery BoomerangMiss Holly DilksMrs Fae Dilks
8Thistledown FandangoMiss Ava DodgsonMiss Emily Dodgson

Class 60. THE BSPS CHALLENGE RESTRICTED RIDDEN NEW FOREST AND CONNEMARA

PlacingPonyRiderOwner
1Rosscon SunriseMiss Emilie BagnallMrs Celia Bagnall
2 & ResSlieve Bloom BusterMiss Emily BurtonMrs Irene Gleave
3Jamies LadMiss Charlotte TuckMiss Lindsey Hillyard
4Ballafadda PaddyMiss Abigail StaffMiss Abigail Staff
5Simones FirecrackerMiss Anna CrumpMrs Serena Crump
6Hurtstock Over The MoonMiss Debby BoothMiss Debby Booth
7Lickeen OisinMiss Georgia MccloudMiss Georgia Mccloud
8Suileen EmerMiss Jade PirieMr James Price

Class 61. THE BSPS \"V C CASEY\" CHALLENGE RESTRICTED RIDDEN WELSH SECTION C & D

PlacingPonyRiderOwner
1Marbeth Jimmy WildeMiss Marged SimonsMiss Marged Simons
2Wishaw Red AdmiralMiss Simone HarrisonMiss Simone Harrison
3Sangrug Dusty BinMiss Victoria Edwards-sonnexMiss Victoria Edwards-sonnex
4Brynfa Jolly RogerMiss Keeley McclarenceMiss Keeley Mcclarence
6Lowhaygarths MayflyMiss Helen ToddMiss Helen Todd

Class 62. THE BSPS HERITAGE CHALLENGE RESTRICTED RIDDEN FELLS, HIGHLANDS AND DALES

PlacingPonyRiderOwner
1Bracklinn TravisMiss Lucinda StockleyMiss Lucinda Stockley
2Sotherton JasperMiss Jess TalbotMiss Helen Jeans
3Airgead Of MargmoreMiss Rebecca PennyMrs Julie Barton
4Greenholme KipperMs Anna MetcalfMs Anna Metcalf
5Wellbrow Black DiamondMs Tia BurtMrs Kim Burt
6Wellbrow RavenMiss Olivia BennettMrs Sarah Bennett

THE BSPS SELSTON EQUESTRIAN HERITAGE CHALLENGE RIDDEN CHAMPIONSHIP

No results yet...

OPEN HERITAGE RIDDEN

Class 63. THE BSPS HERITAGE OPEN RIDDEN SMALL BREEDS

PlacingPonyRiderOwner
1Westown Wild FireMs Sarah ParkerMrs Mrs Sarah Weston
2Treworgan CommodoreMiss Samantha RobertsMrs Lynette Bates
3Springwater GuillotMiss Laura Oughton-aukerMiss Laura Oughton-auker
4Treworgan Sea LordMiss Maisie ChesterMrs Stacey Millsom
5Blackthorn PoemMiss Kittiana FrenchMiss Kittiana French
6Homer Of CraftonMiss Ellie EllingworthMs Kerri Ellingworth

Class 64. THE BSPS HERITAGE OPEN RIDDEN WELSH A & B

PlacingPonyRiderOwner
1 & ResHoekhurst ExampleMiss Libby GrotaMrs Hayley Grota
2Lledrith NemesisMiss Samantha RobertsMiss Samantha Roberts
3Dukeshill Pearly Spencer Miss Victoria HarkerMrs Jenny Harker
4Wortley Golcar LilyMs Aimee DevaneMrs Gillian Simpson
5Thistledown JamboMiss Scarlett DoswellMrs Anne Thornhill
6Moelview MilkybarMiss Amy JonesMrs Susan Jones
7Bunbury ZeusMiss Holly Kelly HarfordMiss Holly Kelly Harford

Class 65. THE BSPS HERITAGE OPEN RIDDEN WELSH C & D

PlacingPonyRiderOwner
1 & ChMenai EurostarMr Adam ForsterMrs Karen Johnson
2Kaybrook Midnight CometMiss Ellena ThomasMrs Karyn Thomas
3Llanarth NelMiss Rachel BrightMiss Rachel Bright
4Llanmorlais HeroMiss Georgina MellorMiss Georgina Mellor

Class 66. THE BSPS \"CASHEL BAY STUD (IRELAND)\" HERITAGE OPEN RIDDEN NEW FOREST ASD CONNEMARA

PlacingPonyRiderOwner
1Eastlands DunknoweMiss Chloe HeathcoteMrs Anne Leaver
2Gloves Blakehill WilliamMiss Lucy BodyMrs Kay Body
3Coral MalachyMiss Samantha RobertsMiss Samantha Roberts
4Cashelbay RocketMr Michael HartyMr Robert Fallon
5Hilltop NedMiss Ellena ThomasMrs Karyn Thomas
6Sydserff GismoMiss Isabel HindMiss Tina Hind
7Simones FirecrackerMiss Anna CrumpMrs Serena Crump
8Skellorn PrincessMiss Samantha ColleyMiss Samantha Colley

Class 67. THE BSPS HERITAGE OPEN RIDDEN LARGE BREEDS

No results yet...

THE BSPS HERITAGE OPEN RIDDEN CHAMPIONSHIP

No results yet...

OPEN HERITAGE RIDDEN RIHS 2022 QUALIFYING CLASSES

Class 68. THE BSPS HERITAGE OPEN RIDDEN SMALL BREEDS RIHS 2022 QUALIFYING CLASS

PlacingPonyRiderOwner
1Treworgan CommodoreMiss Samantha RobertsMrs Lynette Bates
2Shilstone Rocks River DartMiss Chloe ChubbMs Chloe Chubb
3Eddra ChilliesMiss Alice TomlinsonMiss Christine Phillips
4Springwater GuillotMiss Laura Oughton-aukerMiss Laura Oughton-auker
5Briar Snow FoxMiss Lilly RichardsonMrs Joanne Howells - Bowen
6Stowbrook Red KiteMiss Davinia JohnsonMiss Davinia Johnson
7Blackthorn PoemMiss Kittiana FrenchMiss Kittiana French
8Thimbleby Black MagicMrs Laura WellsMrs Jacquie Holford

Class 69. THE BSPS OPEN RIDDEN WELSH A & B RIHS 2022 QUALIFYING CLASS

PlacingPonyRiderOwner
1Wortley Golcar LilyMs Aimee DevaneMrs Gillian Simpson
2Melau AramisMiss Lauren BrillMrs Samantha Walker
3Moelview Prince Charlie Miss Chloe ChubbMiss Chloe Chubb
4Haverford FauntleroyMiss Marged SimonsMiss Marged Simons
5Violet Grange Ray Of GoldMiss Olivia Archer-andrewsMrs Eileen Archer
6Weydown MontaguMiss Samantha RobertsMiss Samantha Roberts
7Carrwood Aden AurMiss Leanne MitchellMr Ian Palethorpe
8Annandale Remember MeMiss Kara ArnoldMrs Emily Crofts

Class 70. THE BSPS HERITAGE OPEN RIDDEN WELSH C & D 2022 RIHS QUALIFYING CLASS

PlacingPonyRiderOwner
1 & ResMenai GeorgeMrs Hannah TurnockDr Robert Elliott
2Gems Malt Whiskey Miss April GilmartinMiss April Gilmartin
3Gwynfaes Macsen WledigMiss Catherine HudsonMiss Catherine Hudson
4Thorneyside GuardsmanMiss Katherine MarksMiss Katherine Marks
5Boothroyden MathiasMr Joe WatsonMrs E Graham
6Ristol CleopatraMiss Eva FrithMrs Jacquie Holford
7Abergavenny AncelottiMrs Laura WellsMs Suzanne Werrett - Walsh
8Moorcroft Miss RonaMiss Nicola RossMiss Nicola Ross

Class 71. THE BSPS \"FOWLER\" HERITAGE OPEN RIDDEN NEW FOREST & CONNEMARA RIHS 2022 QUALIFYING CLASS

PlacingPonyRiderOwner
1Castle KestrelMiss Lucy GloverMrs Amanda Sharman
2Coral MalachyMiss Samantha RobertsMiss Samantha Roberts
3Cashelbay RocketMr Michael HartyMr Robert Fallon
4Ravenstone Fudge IiMiss Stephanie TurnerMiss Stephanie Turner
5Hilltop NedMiss Ellena ThomasMrs Karyn Thomas
6Slieve Bloom BusterMiss Emily BurtonMrs Irene Gleave
7Chilham Pearly KingMiss Lauren BrillMiss Lucinda Stapleton
8Inverin PaddyMrs Lucy HeygateMrs Lucy Heygate

Class 72. THE BSPS HERITAGE OPEN RIDDEN LARGE BREEDS 2022 RIHS QUALIFYING CLASS

PlacingPonyRiderOwner
1 & ChNipna James BritanniaMs Vikki SmithMrs Kate Waite
2Highcroft RebelMiss Ellena ThomasMrs Karyn Thomas
3Greenholme KnightMr Terry ClynesMr Terry Clynes
4Holling FoxgloveMiss Georgia BoswellMiss Georgia Boswell
5Whitefield Lord UnderwoodMiss Victoria CaseyMiss Victoria Casey
6Townend ValourMiss Olivia MinnsMiss Olivia Minns
7Dalefoot Amber IiMiss Olivia SwailesMiss Olivia Swailes
8Hardendale Ray Mrs Laura MarshallMrs Laura Marshall

THE BSPS RIHS HERITAGE OPEN RIDDEN CHAMPIONSHIP

No results yet...

BSPS HERITAGE YOUNG RIDERS RIDDEN

Class 73. THE BSPS STEWART HERITAGE YOUNG RIDERS MIXED BREEDS RIDDEN

PlacingPonyRiderOwner
1 & ChNipna InvictusMiss Caitlin HamiltonMiss Caitlin Hamilton
2Greenholme LuigiMiss Jade PirieMiss Jade Pirie
3Greenholme KipperMs Anna MetcalfMs Anna Metcalf
4Craiggochfach HugoMiss Sophie BarlowMiss Sophie Barlow
5Wansfell FlameMiss Sarah BerryMiss Sarah Berry
6Falfield Prim And ProperMiss Holly StewartMrs Kelda Stewart
7Boothroyden AnnabellMr Joe CloseMrs E Graham

Class 74. THE BSPS HERITAGE YOUNG RIDERS LARGE BREEDS RIDDEN

PlacingPonyRiderOwner
1 & ResEastlands DunknoweMiss Chloe HeathcoteMrs Anne Leaver
2Conway Clara Brown Miss Alicia DavidsonMiss Sophie Davidson
3Crusheen ShadowMiss Eloise PinnockMiss Claire Smalley
4Wellbrow Black DiamondMs Tia BurtMrs Kim Burt
5Townend ChieftanMiss Harriet GlennMrs Nicki Oldershaw-glenn
6Beechmount EmperorMiss Abigail HuxhamMrs Dominique Huxham
7Golden Shadow Of CorderryMiss Millie PriceMrs Linsey Price
8Simones FirecrackerMiss Anna CrumpMrs Serena Crump

Class 75. THE BSPS HERITAGE YOUNG RIDERS SMALL BREEDS RIDDEN

No results yet...

THE HERITAGE YOUNG RIDERS CHAMPIONSHIP

No results yet...

BSPS HERITAGE PRETTY POLLY RIHS

Class 76. THE BSPS \"KATHERINE MARKS ACCOUNTANCY\" HERITAGE PRETTY POLLY RIDDEN MIXED BREEDS 2022 RIHS QUALIFYING CLASS

PlacingPonyRiderOwner
1Conway Clara Brown Miss Alicia DavidsonMiss Sophie Davidson
2Banksgate Oh BoyMiss Alex RobinsonMiss Alex Robinson
3Inverin PaddyMrs Lucy HeygateMrs Lucy Heygate
4Lickeen OisinMiss Georgia MccloudMiss Georgia Mccloud
5Moelview MilkybarMiss Amy JonesMrs Susan Jones
6Sydserff GismoMiss Isabel HindMiss Tina Hind
7Langorra Ginger PortMiss Natalie PastorMiss Natalie Pastor
8Bybeck MontyMrs Emma HectorMrs Emma Hector

THE LEMIEUX SEMI FINAL QUALIFYING CLASS

Class 77. THE LeMIEUX BSPS HERITAGE SUPREME CHAMPIONSHIP SEMI FINAL FOR LIVERPOOL INTERNATIONAL HORSE SHOW

PlacingPonyRiderOwner
1Rekcilf Mr MontaguMiss Jennifer CowanMrs Wendy Dunn
2Lotuspoint CassiusMrs Rachel BrightmoreMr Patrick Ahern
3Dunkery WigeonMrs Maureen RichardsonMrs Maureen Richardson
4Eddra ChilliesMiss Christine PhillipsMiss Christine Phillips
5Treworgan CommoddoreMrs Lynette BatesMrs Lynette Bates
6Westown Wild FireMs Sarah ParkerMrs Mrs Sarah Weston
7Shilstone Rocks River DartMiss Chloe ChubbMiss Chloe Chubb
8Dunkery SunbirdMiss Jo RoseMiss Jo Rose

Class 78. THE LeMIEUX BSPS HERITAGE SUPREME CHAMPIONSHIP SEMI FINAL FOR LIVERPOOL INTERNATIONAL HORSE SHOW

PlacingPonyRiderOwner
1Carrwood Aden AurMiss Leanne MitchellMr Ian Palethorpe
2Clanmill Leteika MiracleMiss Katy Marriott-payneMrs Katy Marriott-payne
3Dukeshill Pearly Spencer Mrs Jenny HarkerMrs Jenny Harker
4Bricklefield JackMiss Tallesina Spilman PennMrs Tilly Spilman-penn
5Uphill Freddie FoxMrs Tammy HeathcoteMrs Tammy Heathcote
6Lledrith NemesisMiss Aimee StuntMiss Samantha Roberts
7Moelview Prince Charlie Ms Chloe ChubbMiss Chloe Chubb
8Linksbury Drummer BoyMiss Helen WhiteleyMiss Helen Whiteley

Class 79. THE LeMIEUX BSPS HERITAGE SUPREME CHAMPIONSHIP SEMI FINAL FOR LIVERPOOL INTERNATIONAL HORSE SHOW

PlacingPonyRiderOwner
1Eastlands DunknoweMiss Chloe HeathcoteMrs Anne Leaver
2Frederiksminde Volcano Miss Victoria CaseyMiss Victoria Casey
3Coral MalachyMrs J M MatthewsMrs J M Matthews
4Moyabbey George Ms Ailsa VinesMs Ailsa Vines
5Lovelyhill FolkloreMiss Vikki SmithMiss Penny Sutton
6Inverin PaddyMrs Lucy HeygateMrs Lucy Heygate
7Beechmount EmperorMrs Dominique HuxhamMrs Dominique Huxham
8Hilltop NedMiss Ellena ThomasMrs Karyn Thomas

Class 80. THE LeMIEUX BSPS HERITAGE SUPREME CHAMPIONSHIP SEMI FINAL FOR LIVERPOOL INTERNATIONAL HORSE SHOW

PlacingPonyRiderOwner
1Danwood LlewellynMiss Hannah AtkinsonMrs Linda Atkinson
2Bryncarreg The BanditMiss Christine PhillipsMiss Christine Phillips
3Lynuck The ShowmanMrs Lynn ScottMrs Lynn Scott
4Gems Malt Whiskey Miss April GilmartinMiss April Gilmartin
5Menai GeorgeMr Robert ElliottDr Robert Elliott
6Popsters PiccasoMrs Stephanie PetoMrs Stephanie Peto
7Lantau SupernovaMiss Jodie HaywoodMiss Jodie Haywood
8Popsters Mister NandoMs Chloe ChubbMiss Chloe Chubb

Class 81. THE LeMIEUX BSPS HERITAGE SUPREME CHAMPIONSHIP SEMI FINAL FOR LIVERPOOL INTERNATIONAL HORSE SHOW

PlacingPonyRiderOwner
1Menai EurostarMrs Karen JohnsonMrs Karen Johnson
2Trehewyd CardiMs Kayleigh EvansMs Kayleigh Evans
3Thorneyside GuardsmanMiss Katherine MarksMiss Katherine Marks
5Kaybrook Midnight CometMrs Karyn ThomasMrs Karyn Thomas
6Ristol CleopatraMrs Jacquie HolfordMrs Jacquie Holford
7Wishaw Red AdmiralMiss Simone HarrisonMiss Simone Harrison
8Rhencullen BubbetteMs Carol PraterMs Carol Prater

Class 82. THE LeMIEUX BSPS HERITAGE SUPREME CHAMPIONSHIP SEMI FINAL FOR LIVERPOOL INTERNATIONAL HORSE SHOW

PlacingPonyRiderOwner
1Nipna InvictusMiss Caitlin HamiltonMiss Caitlin Hamilton
2Tarbarl Luke At Me Ms Sarah ParkerMrs Naomi Bradwell
3Greenholme KipperMs Anna MetcalfMs Anna Metcalf
4Nipna James BritanniaMrs Kate WaiteMrs Kate Waite
5Dalefoot Amber IiMiss Olivia SwailesMiss Olivia Swailes
6Conway Clara Brown Miss Alicia DavidsonMiss Sophie Davidson
7Lunesdale Dixie Mrs Christina GoughMrs Christina Gough
8Lochlands Gypsy BaronMs Tracey MilwardMs Tracey Milward

THE LEMIEUX HERITAGE BREED CLASS

Class 83. THE LeMIEUX BSPS HERITAGE BEST OF BREEDS

PlacingPonyRiderOwner
1Sharptor TricoloreMiss Jess TalbotMiss Jess Talbot
2Sharptor ArmaniMiss Sydney HeadMiss Jess Talbot
3Briar Snow FoxMiss Lilly RichardsonMrs Joanne Howells - Bowen
4Homer Of CraftonMiss Ellie EllingworthMs Kerri Ellingworth

Class 84. THE LeMIEUX BSPS HERITAGE BEST OF BREEDS

PlacingPonyRiderOwner
1Springwater GuillotMiss Laura Oughton-aukerMiss Laura Oughton-auker
2Treworgan CommodoreMiss Samantha RobertsMrs Lynette Bates
3Westown Wild FireMs Sarah ParkerMrs Mrs Sarah Weston

Class 85. THE LeMIEUX BSPS HERITAGE BEST OF BREEDS

PlacingPonyRiderOwner
1Eddra ChilliesMiss Alice TomlinsonMiss Christine Phillips
2Dunkery WigeonMiss Hayley ReynoldsMrs Maureen Richardson
3Dunkery SunbirdMiss Jo RoseMiss Jo Rose
4Stowbrook Red KiteMiss Davinia JohnsonMiss Davinia Johnson
5Blackthorn Panther Miss Emilia AndrewsMiss Joanne Stone
6Blackthorn PoemMiss Kittiana FrenchMiss Kittiana French

Class 86. THE LeMIEUX BSPS HERITAGE BEST OF BREEDS

PlacingPonyRiderOwner
1Hoekhurst ExampleMiss Libby GrotaMrs Hayley Grota
2Lledrith NemesisMiss Samantha RobertsMiss Samantha Roberts
3Uphill Freddie FoxMr Harry HeathcoteMrs Tammy Heathcote
4Brynrodyn DeclanMiss Leanne MitchellMiss Leanne Mitchell
5Rowfantina Old RomanticMiss Alice TomlinsonMiss Alice Tomlinson

Class 87. THE LeMIEUX BSPS HERITAGE BEST OF BREEDS

PlacingPonyRiderOwner
1Thistledown CadogMiss Rebecca PennyMr Sandy Anderson
2Weydown MontaguMiss Samantha RobertsMiss Samantha Roberts
3Moelgarnedd StadrosMs Sarah ParkerMr Gareth Williams
4Linksbury Drummer BoyMiss Helen WhiteleyMiss Helen Whiteley
5Eyarth PoseidonMiss Alex WilliamsMiss Alex Williams
6Bricklefield JackMiss Tallesina Spilman PennMrs Tilly Spilman-penn
7Musbury Prince ConsortMiss Samantha BellMiss Samantha Bell
8Annandale Remember MeMiss Kara ArnoldMrs Emily Crofts

Class 88. THE LeMIEUX BSPS HERITAGE BEST OF BREEDS

PlacingPonyRiderOwner
1Gems Malt Whiskey Miss April GilmartinMiss April Gilmartin
2Lantau SupernovaMiss Jodie HaywoodMiss Jodie Haywood
3Fencers Royal AdditionMrs Katy Marriot PayneMrs Mark And Liz Kilbey
4Menai GeorgeMrs Hannah TurnockDr Robert Elliott
5Popsters PiccasoMrs Stephanie PetoMrs Stephanie Peto
6Stanray Rose QueenMs Sarah ParkerMr Ben Orchard
7Menai Lord CameronMiss Imogen HargravesMrs Tracey Hargraves

Class 89. THE LeMIEUX BSPS HERITAGE BEST OF BREEDS

PlacingPonyRiderOwner
1Kaybrook Midnight CometMiss Ellena ThomasMrs Karyn Thomas
2Wishaw Red AdmiralMiss Simone HarrisonMiss Simone Harrison
3Brynfa Jolly RogerMiss Keeley McclarenceMiss Keeley Mcclarence
4Sangrug Dusty BinMiss Victoria Edwards-sonnexMiss Victoria Edwards-sonnex
5Abergavenny AncelottiMrs Laura WellsMs Suzanne Werrett - Walsh
6Llanarth NelMiss Rachel BrightMiss Rachel Bright

Class 90. THE LeMIEUX BSPS HERITAGE BEST OF BREEDS

PlacingPonyRiderOwner
1Lovelyhill FolkloreMiss Vikki SmithMiss Penny Sutton
2Ravenstone Fudge IiMiss Stephanie TurnerMiss Stephanie Turner
3Hilltop NedMiss Ellena ThomasMrs Karyn Thomas
4Okedene JustinMiss Hayley ReynoldsMrs Lesley Cook
6Woodfidley Saint GeorgeMiss Jessica CarneyMrs Stephanie Carney
7Langorra Ginger PortMiss Natalie PastorMiss Natalie Pastor
8Simones FirecrackerMiss Anna CrumpMrs Serena Crump

Class 91. THE LeMIEUX BSPS HERITAGE BEST OF BREEDS

PlacingPonyRiderOwner
1Murvey George Miss Sarah FieldMiss Sarah Field
2Inverin PaddyMrs Lucy HeygateMrs Lucy Heygate
3Loughmore RebelMrs Stephanie PetoMrs Stephanie Peto
4Glencarrig RoccoMr Leon KingMiss Emma James
5Gloves Blakehill WilliamMiss Lucy BodyMrs Kay Body
6Moyabbey GeorgeMiss Ailsa VinesMiss Ailsa Vines
7Castle KestrelMiss Lucy GloverMrs Amanda Sharman
8Skellorn PrincessMiss Samantha ColleyMiss Samantha Colley

Class 92. THE LeMIEUX BSPS HERITAGE BEST OF BREEDS

PlacingPonyRiderOwner
1Highland Chief Of TaliskerMiss Amber ThorpeMiss Amber Thorpe
2Lochlands Gypsy BaronMiss Tracey MilwardMiss Tracey Milward
3Ellister Islay SpruceMiss Rebecca PennyMrs Julie Barton
4Finglands BraveheartMiss Vikki SmithMiss Lynda Johnson
5Glenbanchor GillebrighdeMrs Catherine TaylorMrs Catherine Taylor
6Glen Falloch Of ShanquharMiss Olivia FaulknerMrs Kirsty Faulkner
7Whitefield Lord UnderwoodMiss Victoria CaseyMiss Victoria Casey
8Turin Hill Kyleakin Mr Brian WilliamsMrs Joanna Mccormack

Class 93. THE LeMIEUX BSPS HERITAGE BEST OF BREEDS

PlacingPonyRiderOwner
1Wellbrow DiplomatMiss Hayley ReynoldsMiss Zoe Marsden
2Banksgate Oh BoyMiss Alex RobinsonMiss Alex Robinson
3Holling FoxgloveMiss Georgia BoswellMiss Georgia Boswell
4Hardendale Ray Mrs Laura MarshallMrs Laura Marshall
5Lunesdale Dixie Mrs Christina GoughMrs Christina Gough
6Hardendale Pick PocketMiss Rebecca PennyMiss Danielle Garner
7Murthwaite Heir Hunter Mrs Stephanie PetoMrs Stephanie Peto
8Conway Clara Brown Miss Alicia DavidsonMiss Sophie Davidson

Class 94. THE LeMIEUX BSPS HERITAGE BEST OF BREEDS

PlacingPonyRiderOwner
1Nipna James BritanniaMs Vikki SmithMrs Kate Waite
2Highcroft RebelMiss Ellena ThomasMrs Karyn Thomas
3Castle Hill CrystalMs Anna MetcalfMs Anna Metcalf
4Sotherton JasperMiss Jess TalbotMiss Helen Jeans