BSPS SIXTEENTH HERITAGE CHAMPIONSHIP SHOW

Results

15-16 Oct 2022

Refresh

TINY TOTS

Class 1. THE BSPS DARLINGTON HERITAGE MOUNTAIN & MOORLAND OPEN TINY TOTS STAKES

PlacingPonyRiderOwner
1Islyn Arafa DonMiss Francesca SummersMrs Helen Summers
2Dittonpriors DittoMiss Jessie BarleycornMrs Zoe Barleycorn
3Elberry SuilenMiss Penny RichardsonMrs Lucy Richardson
4Amilas HurricaneMiss Libby JamesDr Rachel James
5Bergli DreamwatcherMiss Ella FreemanMrs Laura Wells
6Colne Tiger BayMiss Elizabeth RookeMrs Caroline Rooke
7Delami BravadoMiss Poppy RowlandsMiss Fiona Aston
8Seaview RomeoMr Frank NewbouldMrs Sarah Newbould

Class 2. THE BSPS HERITAGE MOUNTAIN & MOORLAND RESTRICTED TINY TOTS STAKES

PlacingPonyRiderOwner
1Islyn Arafa DonMiss Francesca SummersMrs Helen Summers
2Dittonpriors DittoMiss Jessie BarleycornMrs Zoe Barleycorn
3Aros PradaMiss Addy FowlerMrs Ann Fowler
4Evadam EclipseMiss Ilayda AydinMrs Deanna Tugcu
5Colne Tiger BayMiss Elizabeth RookeMrs Caroline Rooke
6Seaview RomeoMr Frank NewbouldMrs Sarah Newbould
7Treworgan CloudbreakMr Stanley J DisleyMiss Molly Jo Disley

HERITAGE CRADLE & NURSERY STAKES

Class 3. THE BSPS HERITAGE MOUNTAIN & MOORLAND OPEN CRADLE STAKES

PlacingPonyRiderOwner
1 & ChIslyn Arafa DonMiss Francesca SummersMrs Helen Summers
2Amilas HurricaneMiss Libby JamesDr Rachel James
3Dittonpriors DittoMiss Jessie BarleycornMrs Zoe Barleycorn
4Colne Tiger BayMiss Elizabeth RookeMrs Caroline Rooke
5Waitwith Sue -ellen Miss Anna TeagueMiss Jennifer Cowan
6Towergate First ImpressionMiss Tabitha HughesMrs Miranda Hughes
7Carrickfergus AdmiralMiss Evanthe HughesMrs Lauren Elliott
8Merryman's MillyMr Tommy Alexander LeeMrs Hannah Lee

Class 4. THE BSPS HERITAGE MOUNTAIN & MOORLAND OPEN NURSERY STAKES

PlacingPonyRiderOwner
1 & ResDelami BravadoMr Ollie RowlandsMiss Fiona Aston
2Highleigh HugoMiss Izzie WilliamsMrs Georgina Williams
3Tyntyla GwandafMiss Poppy Canton-daviesMiss Katherine Canton
4Anri Class ActMiss Libby JamesDr Rachel James
5Merryman's MillyMr Tommy Alexander LeeMrs Hannah Lee
6Slades HawthornMiss Esmé GreensladeMrs Miriam Greenslade

THE BSPS HERITAGE MINI WHP CHAMPIONSHIP

No results yet...

Class 5. THE BSPS GILLETT SHOW TEAM HERITAGE MOUNTAIN & MOORLAND NOVICE CRADLE STAKES

PlacingPonyRiderOwner
1 & ResAmilas HurricaneMiss Libby JamesDr Rachel James
2Towergate First ImpressionMiss Tabitha HughesMrs Miranda Hughes
3Islyn Arafa DonMiss Francesca SummersMrs Helen Summers
4Dittonpriors DittoMiss Jessie BarleycornMrs Zoe Barleycorn
5Aros PradaMiss Addy FowlerMrs Ann Fowler
6Evadam EclipseMiss Ilayda AydinMrs Deanna Tugcu
7Carrickfergus AdmiralMiss Evanthe HughesMrs Lauren Elliott
8Beeftub Bell EmileoMiss Evie WalkerMiss Kate Hampton

Class 6. THE BSPS GILLETT SHOW TEAM HERITAGE MOUNTAIN & MOORLAND NOVICE NURSERY STAKES

PlacingPonyRiderOwner
1 & ResThorngate CrusaderMiss Caitlin Evans-simpsonMiss Claire Evans
2Towergate First ImpressionMiss Tabitha HughesMrs Miranda Hughes
3Pentrafelin Worth The WaitMiss Lilly WilliamsonMiss Sara Hall
4Elberry SuilenMiss Lilly RichardsonMrs Lucy Richardson
5Springbourne CompasMiss Evanthe HughesMrs Miranda Hughes
6Brooksan HadesMiss Katie CollinsMiss Esme Hernon
7Blackertor GoldsmithMiss Sofia AndersMrs Vanessa Anders
8Merryman's MillyMr Tommy Alexander LeeMrs Hannah Lee

THE BSPS GILLETT SHOW TEAM HERITAGE MINI NOVICE WHP CHAMPIONSHIP

No results yet...

HERITAGE PERFORMANCE MOUNTAIN & MOORLAND WHP

Class 7. THE BSPS HERITAGE PERFORMANCE 133cms WHP

PlacingPonyRiderOwner
1Tyngwndwn Wynsome DewiMrs Rachel BillMrs Rachel Bill
2Dycott Sparkling LadyMs Gemma PallettMiss Gemma Pallett
3Tyntyla GwandafMiss Poppy Canton-daviesMiss Katherine Canton
4Silent WhisperMiss Rachel TurnerMrs Jane Cooper
5ChatterboxMiss Jess TunneyMrs Jane Cooper
6Moelgarnedd DakotaMiss Chloe HazellMiss Chloe Hazell
7Marleystone BranaganMiss Beth NichollsMiss Esme Hernon

Class 8. THE BSPS HERITAGE PERFORMANCE 143cms WHP

PlacingPonyRiderOwner
1Lady Dublin Of CorderryMiss Ruby WardMrs Angela Hunt
2Galtee BanMiss Emma AtkinsMiss Emma Atkins
3Longhalves RenoirMiss Samantha RobertsMrs J Filmer
4Glenkyle BarronMiss Charley BaxterMiss Charley Baxter

Class 9. THE BSPS HERITAGE PERFORMANCE ex, 143cms WHP

PlacingPonyRiderOwner
1Ravenstone Fudge IiMiss Stephanie TurnerMiss Stephanie Turner
2Jamies LadMiss Charlotte TuckMiss Lindsey Hillyard
3Hillview LadMr Steven KerbyMr Steven Kerby
4Clyard DukeMiss Jess TalbotMs Caroline Suttons
5Robe ManorMiss Katie BettisonMiss Katie Bettison
6Ross HawkMiss Hermione MearMrs Charlotte Mear
7Belmont AlanMiss Sophie HuntMrs Angela Hunt

HERITAGE TRAINING STAKES MOUNTAIN & MOORLAND WHP

Class 10. THE BSPS HERITAGE TRAINING STAKES

PlacingPonyRiderOwner
1Islyn Arafa DonMiss Francesca SummersMrs Helen Summers
2Wansfell FlameMiss Sarah BerryMiss Sarah Berry
3Moortown MasterpieceMiss Helen RichardsMiss Helen Richards
4Thorngate CrusaderMiss Caitlin Evans-simpsonMiss Claire Evans
5ChatterboxMiss Jess TunneyMrs Jane Cooper
6Silverhills First EditionMiss Holly Kate NormanMiss Holly Kate Norman
7Skellorn PrincessMiss Samantha ColleyMiss Samantha Colley
8Colne Tiger BayMiss Emma AtkinsMrs Caroline Rooke

Class 11. THE BSPS HERITAGE TRAINING STAKES

PlacingPonyRiderOwner
1Strathleven AchiltibuieMrs Sarah GemmellMrs Sarah Gemmell
2Haygate Prince JohnMiss Jade NealMrs Tracey Neal
3Loughconn BeautyMr Daniel BaileyMrs Kerry Bailey
4Lightining Flash LadMiss Katherine MarksMrs Sarah Bennett
5Felinmor Crown PrinceMiss Amelia EvansMrs Jane Evans
6Wansfell FlameMiss Sarah BerryMiss Sarah Berry
7Glenellen’s SparkyMiss Hannah NichollsMs Hannah Nicholls
8Llanmorlais HeroMiss Georgina MellorMiss Georgina Mellor

HERITAGE NOVICE MOUNTAIN & MOORLAND WHP

Class 12. THE BSPS HERITAGE MOUNTAIN & MOORLAND NOVICE 122cms WHP

PlacingPonyRiderOwner
1Towergate First ImpressionMiss Georgia DarlingtonMrs Miranda Hughes
2Blackertor GoldsmithMiss Mia WhittakerMrs Vanessa Anders
3Moortown MasterpieceMiss Helen RichardsMiss Helen Richards
4Colne Tiger BayMiss Emma AtkinsMrs Caroline Rooke
5Merryman's MillyMr Tommy Alexander LeeMrs Hannah Lee
6Springbourne CompasMiss Evanthe HughesMrs Miranda Hughes

Class 13. THE BSPS HERITAGE MOUNTAIN & MOORLAND NOVICE 133cms WHP

PlacingPonyRiderOwner
1Geordans Oliver IiMrs Sarah GemmellMrs Sarah Gemmell
2Menai VelocityMrs Sarah ParkerMrs Belinda Pennington
3Popsters Mister NandoMs Chloe ChubbMs Chloe Chubb
4Silent WhisperMiss Rachel TurnerMrs Jane Cooper
5Brooksan HadesMiss Katie CollinsMiss Esme Hernon
6Tyngwndwn Wynsome DewiMrs Rachel BillMrs Rachel Bill
7Heniarth AcapellaMiss Lexi TruemanMrs Rebecca Trueman
8Cadlanvalley ConquestMr Harry ClarkMrs Vanessa Clark

Class 14. THE BSPS BEAUMONT FAMILY HERITAGE MOUNTAIN & MOORLAND NOVICE 143cms WHP

PlacingPonyRiderOwner
1 & ChStrathleven AchiltibuieMrs Sarah GemmellMrs Sarah Gemmell
2 & ResLonghalves RenoirMiss Samantha RobertsMrs J Filmer
3Felinmor Crown PrinceMiss Amelia EvansMrs Jane Evans
4Ringside Poker DotMiss Cassie ReganMiss Cassie Regan
5Lady Dublin Of CorderryMiss Ruby WardMrs Angela Hunt
6Blakehill RebelMiss Ellis PriestleyMiss Ellis Priestley
7Glenkyle BarronMiss Charley BaxterMiss Charley Baxter
8Galtee BanMiss Emma AtkinsMiss Emma Atkins

Class 15. THE BSPS HERITAGE MOUNTAIN & MOORLAND NOVICE ex. 143cms WHP

PlacingPonyRiderOwner
1Shanna RebelMiss Georgia DarlingtonMrs Joan Hayden
2Belmont AlanMiss Sophie HuntMrs Angela Hunt
3Ross HawkMiss Hermione MearMrs Charlotte Mear
4Culmore CooperMiss Chymme ReynoldsMrs Denise Reynolds
5Glenellen’s SparkyMiss Hannah NichollsMs Hannah Nicholls
6Glencarrig SpiritMrs Freya CadeMrs Freya Cade
7Mountross EionMr Macaulay JacksonMr Macaulay Jackson
8Cluain Laragh Brogans BoyMiss Ellis PriestleyMiss Ellis Priestley

THE BSPS HERITAGE NOVICE WHP CHAMPIONSHIP

No results yet...

Class 16. THE BSPS MORPETH STUD HERITAGE MOUNTAIN & MOORLAND NOVICE 122cms WHP

PlacingPonyRiderOwner
1 & ResIslyn Arafa DonMiss Francesca SummersMrs Helen Summers
2Moortown MasterpieceMiss Helen RichardsMiss Helen Richards
3Springbourne CompasMiss Evanthe HughesMrs Miranda Hughes
4Merryman's MillyMr Tommy Alexander LeeMrs Hannah Lee
5Carrickfergus AdmiralMiss Georgia DarlingtonMrs Lauren Elliott
6Waitwith Toffee AppleMiss Fiona SmithMrs Kaye Smith
7Glebedale SugarbabeMiss Libby JamesDr Rachel James
8Blackertor GoldsmithMiss Mia WhittakerMrs Vanessa Anders

Class 17. THE BSPS HERITAGE MOUNTAIN & MOORLAND NOVICE 133cms WHP

PlacingPonyRiderOwner
1Menai VelocityMrs Sarah ParkerMrs Belinda Pennington
2Geordans Oliver IiMrs Sarah GemmellMrs Sarah Gemmell
3Tyngwndwn Wynsome DewiMrs Rachel BillMrs Rachel Bill
4Silent WhisperMiss Rachel TurnerMrs Jane Cooper
5ChatterboxMiss Jess TunneyMrs Jane Cooper
6Slades HawthornMiss Esmé GreensladeMrs Miriam Greenslade
7Brooksan HadesMiss Katie CollinsMiss Esme Hernon
8Popsters Mister NandoMs Chloe ChubbMs Chloe Chubb

Class 18. THE BSPS HERITAGE MOUNTAIN & MOORLAND NOVICE 143cms WHP

PlacingPonyRiderOwner
1 & ChGwynfaes Cynan WledigMiss Catherine HudsonMs Catherine Hudson
2Holiday Good MorningMrs Tracey NorthMrs Tracey North
3Lady Dublin Of CorderryMiss Ruby WardMrs Angela Hunt
4Lightining Flash LadMiss Katherine MarksMrs Sarah Bennett
5Felinmor Crown PrinceMiss Amelia EvansMrs Jane Evans
6Blakehill RebelMiss Ellis PriestleyMiss Ellis Priestley
7Barrowby Lord DarcyMiss Rachel ShawMr Warren Shaw
8Barrowby Royal ReinMiss Betsy MarriottMrs Julia Marriott

Class 19. THE BSPS HERITAGE MOUNTAIN & MOORLAND NOVICE ex. 143cms WHP

PlacingPonyRiderOwner
1Culmore CooperMiss Chymme ReynoldsMrs Denise Reynolds
2Cwmtynant CardiganbayMiss Molly MercerMiss Molly Mercer
3Mountross EionMr Macaulay JacksonMr Macaulay Jackson
4Shanna RebelMiss Georgia DarlingtonMrs Joan Hayden
5Loughconn BeautyMr Daniel BaileyMrs Kerry Bailey
6Glenellen’s SparkyMiss Hannah NichollsMs Hannah Nicholls
7Llanmorlais HeroMiss Georgina MellorMiss Georgina Mellor
8Blakehill BobbyMiss Livie SmithMrs Kate Smith

THE BSPS HERITAGE NOVICE WHP CHAMPIONSHIP

No results yet...

HERITAGE RESTRICTED WHP

Class 20. THE BSPS HERITAGE RESTRICTED OPEN 122cms WHP

PlacingPonyRiderOwner
1Waitwith Sue -ellen Miss Anna TeagueMiss Jennifer Cowan
2Moortown MasterpieceMiss Helen RichardsMiss Helen Richards
3Rhesfair The DoneMr Declan HortonMrs Michelle Horton
4Waitwith Toffee AppleMiss Fiona SmithMrs Kaye Smith
5Springbourne CompasMiss Evanthe HughesMrs Miranda Hughes

Class 21. THE BSPS RESTRICTED OPEN 133cms WHP

PlacingPonyRiderOwner
1Tyngwndwn Wynsome DewiMrs Rachel BillMrs Rachel Bill
2Rhinns Point Balach An UisgeMiss Olivia FaulknerMrs Kirsty Faulkner
3Silent WhisperMiss Rachel TurnerMrs Jane Cooper
4Menai VelocityMrs Sarah ParkerMrs Belinda Pennington
5ChatterboxMiss Jess TunneyMrs Jane Cooper
6Erwwastad ReubenMiss Harriet HopkinsonMiss Sarah North
7Marleystone BranaganMiss Beth NichollsMiss Esme Hernon

Class 22. THE BSPS HERITAGE RESTRICTED OPEN 143cms WHP

PlacingPonyRiderOwner
1 & ChGwynfaes Cynan WledigMiss Catherine HudsonMs Catherine Hudson
2Longhalves RenoirMiss Samantha RobertsMrs J Filmer
3Lady Dublin Of CorderryMiss Ruby WardMrs Angela Hunt
4Blakehill RebelMiss Ellis PriestleyMiss Ellis Priestley
5Ringside Poker DotMiss Cassie ReganMiss Cassie Regan
6Mullaghmor Top ClassMrs Freya CadeMrs Freya Cade
7Strathleven AchiltibuieMrs Sarah GemmellMrs Sarah Gemmell
8Crusheen ShadowMiss Eloise PinnockMiss Claire Smalley

Class 23. THE BSPS WABY-BROWN FAMILY HERITAGE RESTRICTED OPEN ex. 143cms WHP

PlacingPonyRiderOwner
1 & ResClyard DukeMiss Jess TalbotMs Caroline Suttons
2Cwmtynant CardiganbayMiss Molly MercerMiss Molly Mercer
3Glencarrig SpiritMrs Freya CadeMrs Freya Cade
4Belmont AlanMiss Sophie HuntMrs Angela Hunt
5Robe ManorMiss Katie BettisonMiss Katie Bettison
7Ross HawkMiss Hermione MearMrs Charlotte Mear
8Blakehill BobbyMiss Livie SmithMrs Kate Smith

THE BSPS HERITAGE RESTRICTED OPEN WHP CHAMPIONSHIP

No results yet...

HERITAGE OPEN MOUNTAIN & MOORLAND WHP

Class 24. THE BSPS OPEN HERITAGE 122cms WHP

PlacingPonyRiderOwner
1 & ResDelami BravadoMr Ollie RowlandsMiss Fiona Aston
2Elttot Bit O' SunshineMs Gemma PallettMrs Vicky Armitage
3Stowbrook Red KiteMiss Davinia JohnsonMiss Davinia Johnson
4Waitwith Toffee AppleMiss Fiona SmithMrs Kaye Smith
5Rhesfair The DoneMr Declan HortonMrs Michelle Horton
6Waitwith Sue -ellen Miss Anna TeagueMiss Jennifer Cowan
7Highleigh HugoMiss Izzie WilliamsMrs Georgina Williams

Class 25. THE BSPS OPEN HERITAGE 133cms WHP

PlacingPonyRiderOwner
1Rushhill DiplomatMrs Sarah ParkerMrs Sarah Parker
2Dycott Sparkling LadyMs Gemma PallettMiss Gemma Pallett
3Tyntyla GwandafMiss Poppy Canton-daviesMiss Katherine Canton
4Craiggochfach HugoMiss Sophie BarlowMiss Sophie Barlow
5Pentrafelin Worth The WaitMiss Lilly WilliamsonMiss Sara Hall
6Moelgarnedd DakotaMiss Chloe HazellMiss Chloe Hazell
7Marleystone BranaganMiss Beth NichollsMiss Esme Hernon

Class 26. THE BSPS OPEN HERITAGE 143cms WHP

PlacingPonyRiderOwner
1 & ChLovelyhill FolkloreMiss Vikki SmithMiss Penny Sutton
2Ringside Poker DotMiss Cassie ReganMiss Cassie Regan
3Lady Dublin Of CorderryMiss Ruby WardMrs Angela Hunt
4Blakehill RebelMiss Ellis PriestleyMiss Ellis Priestley
5Mullaghmor Top ClassMrs Freya CadeMrs Freya Cade
6Frederiksminde Volcano Miss Victoria CaseyMiss Victoria Casey
7Galtee BanMiss Emma AtkinsMiss Emma Atkins

Class 27. THE BSPS IN LOVING MEMORY OF TAYROYD SUPREME OPEN HERITAGE ex. 143cms WHP

PlacingPonyRiderOwner
1Hillview LadMr Steven KerbyMr Steven Kerby
2Jamies LadMiss Charlotte TuckMiss Lindsey Hillyard
3Ballybane ShadowMrs Tracey NorthMrs Tracey North
4Belmont AlanMiss Sophie HuntMrs Angela Hunt
5Culmore CooperMiss Chymme ReynoldsMrs Denise Reynolds
6Glencarrig SpiritMrs Freya CadeMrs Freya Cade
7Shanna RebelMiss Georgia DarlingtonMrs Joan Hayden
8Clyard DukeMiss Jess TalbotMs Caroline Suttons

THE BSPS WYSLYCH & LEE OPEN HERITAGE WHP CHAMPIONSHIP

No results yet...

Class 28. THE BSPS TERRY DEARY LIMITED OPEN HERITAGE 122cms WHP

PlacingPonyRiderOwner
1Towergate First ImpressionMiss Georgia DarlingtonMrs Miranda Hughes
2Elberry SuilenMiss Lilly RichardsonMrs Lucy Richardson
3Elttot Bit O' SunshineMs Gemma PallettMrs Vicky Armitage
4Delami BravadoMr Ollie RowlandsMiss Fiona Aston
5Highleigh HugoMiss Izzie WilliamsMrs Georgina Williams
6Waitwith Sue -ellen Miss Anna TeagueMiss Jennifer Cowan
7Rhesfair The DoneMr Declan HortonMrs Michelle Horton

Class 29. THE BSPS TERRY DEARY LIMITED OPEN HERITAGE 133cms WHP

PlacingPonyRiderOwner
1Dycott Sparkling LadyMs Gemma PallettMiss Gemma Pallett
2Craiggochfach HugoMiss Sophie BarlowMiss Sophie Barlow
4Llamri RobinMrs Tracey NorthMrs Tracey North
5Pentrafelin Worth The WaitMiss Lilly WilliamsonMiss Sara Hall
6Tyntyla GwandafMiss Poppy Canton-daviesMiss Katherine Canton

Class 30. THE BSPS TERRY DEARY LIMITED OPEN HERITAGE 143cms WHP

PlacingPonyRiderOwner
1 & ChLady Dublin Of CorderryMiss Ruby WardMrs Angela Hunt
2Longhalves RenoirMiss Samantha RobertsMrs J Filmer
3Ringside Poker DotMiss Cassie ReganMiss Cassie Regan
4Lyndhurst BreezeMiss Renee HollandMr Malcolm Holland
5Ballykilcash DanMiss Katie ShawMr Warren Shaw
6Lovelyhill FolkloreMiss Vikki SmithMiss Penny Sutton
7Mullaghmor Top ClassMrs Freya CadeMrs Freya Cade
8Glenkyle BarronMiss Charley BaxterMiss Charley Baxter

Class 31. THE BSPS TERRY DEARY LIMITED OPEN HERITAGE ex. 143cms WHP

PlacingPonyRiderOwner
1 & ResJamies LadMiss Charlotte TuckMiss Lindsey Hillyard
2Belmont AlanMiss Sophie HuntMrs Angela Hunt
3Culmore CooperMiss Chymme ReynoldsMrs Denise Reynolds
4Robe ManorMiss Katie BettisonMiss Katie Bettison
5Ballybane ShadowMrs Tracey NorthMrs Tracey North
6Glencarrig SpiritMrs Freya CadeMrs Freya Cade
7Shanna RebelMiss Georgia DarlingtonMrs Joan Hayden
8Hillview LadMr Steven KerbyMr Steven Kerby

THE BSPS TERRY DEARY LIMITED OPEN HERITAGE WHP CHAMPIONSHIP

No results yet...

HERITAGE TINY TOTS RIDDEN

Class 32. THE BSPS HERITAGE TINY TOTS LEAD REIN

PlacingPonyRiderOwner
1 & ChBriar PuzzleMiss Alexia LilleyMiss Amy Lilley
2Parkbourne BrandrethMiss Eliza MarshallMrs Sarah Harden
3Addingham GabiMiss Francesca WallMiss Sarah Dowson
4Thistledown Velvet TouchMiss Naomi LearMrs Rosie Lear
5Clibberswick Special DeliveryMiss Morgan MatthewsMrs Marie Matthews
6Settvalley The MistressMiss Alice HartenfeldMrs Katherine Bowling-hartenfeld
7Waitwith DelylaMiss Charlotte HancockMrs Brittany Hancock
8Cosford Flotation Miss Alicia CayzerMrs Anna Cayzer

Class 33. THE BSPS TEAM EJB HERITAGE TINY TOTS FIRST RIDDEN

PlacingPonyRiderOwner
1 & ResBriar SnowmanMiss Penny RichardsonMrs Lucy Richardson
2Treworgan CloudbreakMr Stanley J DisleyMiss Molly Jo Disley
3Thistledown Special VipMiss Alice HartenfeldMrs Katherine Bowling-hartenfeld
4Churchwood ObsessionMiss Evie WalshMrs Hayley Walsh
5Pinglewood PashaMiss Alexia LilleyMiss Amy Lilley
6Abercamlais AneurinMr Frank NewbouldMrs Annabel Makin-jones
7Glebedale SugarbabeMiss Libby JamesDr Rachel James
8Dunmere Astra NovaMiss Francesca SummersMrs Helen Summers

THE BSPS HERITAGE TINY TOTS MINI CHAMPIONSHIP

No results yet...

Class 34. THE BSPS HERITAGE TINY TOTS LEAD REIN

PlacingPonyRiderOwner
1 & ChSettvalley The MistressMiss Alice HartenfeldMrs Katherine Bowling-hartenfeld
2Penech BollingerMr Thomas ParkerMrs Sarah Parker
3Waitwith DelylaMiss Charlotte HancockMrs Brittany Hancock
4Treworgan CloudbreakMr Stanley J DisleyMiss Molly Jo Disley
5Briar PuzzleMiss Alexia LilleyMiss Amy Lilley
6Addingham GabiMiss Francesca WallMiss Sarah Dowson
7Seves Stand And DeliverMiss Margo NewmanMiss Emily Lawrence
8Cosford Flotation Miss Alicia CayzerMrs Anna Cayzer

Class 35. THE BSPS HERITAGE TINY TOTS FIRST RIDDEN

PlacingPonyRiderOwner
1Thistledown Special VipMiss Alice HartenfeldMrs Katherine Bowling-hartenfeld
2Abercamlais AneurinMr Frank NewbouldMrs Annabel Makin-jones
3Treworgan CloudbreakMr Stanley J DisleyMiss Molly Jo Disley
4Thistledown CherokeeMiss Posy LindsayMrs Jane Lindsay
5Dunmere Astra NovaMiss Francesca SummersMrs Helen Summers

THE BSPS HERITAGE TINY TOTS MINI CHAMPIONSHIP

No results yet...

Class 36. THE BSPS PERFORMEQUINE HERITAGE TINY TOTS WALK AND TROT

PlacingPonyRiderOwner
1Dunmere Astra NovaMiss Francesca SummersMrs Helen Summers
2Sharptor TricoloreMiss Alice HartenfeldMrs Katherine Bowling-hartenfeld
3Rushill DiplomatMr Owen ParkerMrs Sarah Parker
4Abercamlais AneurinMr Frank NewbouldMrs Annabel Makin-jones
5Delami BravadoMiss Poppy RowlandsMiss Fiona Aston
6Nappa PericlesMiss Alyssia JonesMs Amanda Wilding
7Thistledown CherokeeMiss Posy LindsayMrs Jane Lindsay
8Cosford Flotation Mr Arthur CayzerMrs Anna Cayzer

Class 37. THE BSPE PERFORM EQUINE HERITAGE TINY TOTS RIDDEN

PlacingPonyRiderOwner
1 & ResDittonpriors DittoMiss Jessie BarleycornMrs Zoe Barleycorn
2Dunmere Astra NovaMiss Francesca SummersMrs Helen Summers
3Briar SnowmanMiss Penny RichardsonMrs Lucy Richardson
4Thistledown Special VipMiss Alice HartenfeldMrs Katherine Bowling-hartenfeld
5Floreat CrocusMiss Annabelle ParkerMrs Janina Parker

Class 38. THE BSPS PERFORM EQUINEHERITAGE EXPERIMENTAL TINY TOTS RESTRICTED RIDERS

PlacingPonyRiderOwner
1Bergli DreamwatcherMiss Ella FreemanMrs Laura Wells
2Dunmere Astra NovaMiss Francesca SummersMrs Helen Summers
3Floreat CrocusMiss Annabelle ParkerMrs Janina Parker
4Abercamlais AneurinMr Frank NewbouldMrs Annabel Makin-jones
5Moortown BrakenMiss Millie CamaraMrs Catherine Camara
6Briar PuzzleMiss Alexia LilleyMiss Amy Lilley
7Churchwood ObsessionMiss Evie WalshMrs Hayley Walsh
8Delami BravadoMiss Poppy RowlandsMiss Fiona Aston

HERITAGE NOVICE LEAD REIN AND FIRST RIDDEN

Class 39. THE BSPS HERITAGE NOVICE LEAD REIN

PlacingPonyRiderOwner
1 & ChSettvalley The MistressMiss Alice HartenfeldMrs Katherine Bowling-hartenfeld
2Rowfantina KingsllynMiss Naomi LearMrs Rosie Lear
3Rowfantina On SongMiss Agatha MillerMrs Sara Hird
4Waitwith DelylaMiss Charlotte HancockMrs Brittany Hancock
5Danwood Darcy Mr Brandon HancockMiss Jennifer Cowan
6Cosford Flotation Miss Alicia CayzerMrs Anna Cayzer
7Langfield Tinsel TownMiss Matilda Walsh-whiteMs Anna White
8Clibberswick Special DeliveryMiss Morgan MatthewsMrs Marie Matthews

Class 40. THE BSPS HERITAGE NOVICE FIRST RIDDEN

PlacingPonyRiderOwner
1 & ResRowfantina On My HonourMr Oliver BurchellMrs Amanda Burchell-small (1092)
2Rushill DiplomatMr Owen ParkerMrs Sarah Parker
3Carrickfergus AdmiralMiss Tabitha HughesMrs Lauren Elliott
4Annandale SwishMiss Mia BowersMrs Karen Stone
5Sharptor TricoloreMiss Alice HartenfeldMrs Katherine Bowling-hartenfeld
6Floreat CrocusMiss Annabelle ParkerMrs Janina Parker

THE BSPS HERITAGE NOVICE MINI CHAMPIONSHIP

No results yet...

HERITAGE RESTRICTED LEAD REIN AND FIRST RIDDEN

Class 41. THE BSPS HERITAGE RESTRICTED LEAD REIN

PlacingPonyRiderOwner
1 & ResLangfield Billy CostaMr Owen ParkerMrs Sarah Parker
2Thistledown Velvet TouchMiss Naomi LearMrs Rosie Lear
3Helawi CapriciousMiss Georgia Canton-daviesMiss Katherine Canton
4Langfield Tinsel TownMiss Matilda Walsh-whiteMs Anna White
5Danwood Darcy Mr Brandon HancockMiss Jennifer Cowan
6Cosford Flotation Miss Alicia CayzerMrs Anna Cayzer
7Addingham GabiMiss Sophie WallMiss Sarah Dowson

Class 42. THE BSPS BASKEYFIELD HERITAGE RESTRICTED FIRST RIDDEN

PlacingPonyRiderOwner
1 & ChBergli DreamwatcherMiss Ella FreemanMrs Laura Wells
2Annandale SwishMiss Mia BowersMrs Karen Stone
3Sharptor TricoloreMiss Alice HartenfeldMrs Katherine Bowling-hartenfeld
4Gigman Yankee Doodle DandyMr Tommy Alexander LeeMrs Hannah Lee
5Rowfantina On My HonourMr James BurchellMrs Amanda Burchell-small (1092)

THE BSPS HERITAGE RESTRICTED MINI CHAMPIONSHIP

No results yet...

HERITAGE OPEN LEAD REIN AND FIRST RIDDEN

Class 43. THE BSPS ASTBURY GARAGE SERVICES LTD OPEN HERITAGE LEAD REIN

PlacingPonyRiderOwner
1Settvalley The MistressMiss Alice HartenfeldMrs Katherine Bowling-hartenfeld
2 & ResLangfield Billy CostaMr Owen ParkerMrs Sarah Parker
3Langfield Tinsel TownMiss Matilda Walsh-whiteMs Anna White
4Nappa PericlesMiss Alyssia JonesMs Amanda Wilding
5Rowfantina With GraceMr Harry AldredMiss Mikileigh Batchelor
6Dunmere CharlockMiss Margo NewmanMiss Kashia Bhogal
7Waitwith DelylaMiss Charlotte HancockMrs Brittany Hancock
8Cosford Flotation Miss Alicia CayzerMrs Anna Cayzer

Class 44. THE BSPS ASTBURY GARAGE SERVICES LTD OPEN HERITAGE FIRST RIDDEN

PlacingPonyRiderOwner
1 & ChThistledown Special VipMiss Alice HartenfeldMrs Katherine Bowling-hartenfeld
2Towergate First ImpressionMiss Tabitha HughesMrs Miranda Hughes
3Churchwood ObsessionMiss Evie WalshMrs Hayley Walsh
4Beeftub Bell EmileoMiss Evie WalkerMiss Kate Hampton
5Annandale SwishMiss Mia BowersMrs Karen Stone

THE BSPS ASTBURY GARAGE SERVICES LTD HERITAGE OPEN MINI CHAMPIONSHIP

No results yet...

OPEN HERITAGE LEAD REIN & FIRST RIDDEN RIHS 2023 QUALIFYING CLASSES

Class 45. THE BSPS OPEN HERITAGE LEAD REIN TIHS 2023 QUALIFYING CLASS

PlacingPonyRiderOwner
1 & ChAddingham GabiMiss Francesca WallMiss Sarah Dowson
2 & ResBriar PuzzleMiss Alexia LilleyMiss Amy Lilley
3Nappa PericlesMiss Alyssia JonesMs Amanda Wilding
4Langfield Billy CostaMr Owen ParkerMrs Sarah Parker
5Pipson GladiatorMiss Isla BondMiss Emma Burbank
6Helawi CapriciousMiss Georgia Canton-daviesMiss Katherine Canton
7Rowfantina On SongMiss Agatha MillerMrs Sara Hird
8Thistledown Van-der-vaartMiss Penny RichardsonMrs Lucy Richardson

Class 46. THE BSPS MOORFIELD BOARDING KENNELS OPEN HERITAGE FIRST RIDDEN RIHS 2023 QUALIFYING CLASS

PlacingPonyRiderOwner
1Feldons Red KiteMiss Evie WalkerMrs Samantha Walker
2Thistledown San SiroMr William LeemingMrs L D P Leeming
3Pinglewood PashaMiss Alexia LilleyMiss Amy Lilley
4Briar Snow FoxMiss Lilly RichardsonMrs Lucy Richardson
5Rhencullen PopcornMiss Jemima JewsonMrs Lyndsey Birtwell
6Gigman Yankee Doodle DandyMr Tommy Alexander LeeMrs Hannah Lee
7Blackertor GoldsmithMiss Sofia AndersMrs Vanessa Anders
8Briar SnowmanMiss Penny RichardsonMrs Lucy Richardson

THE BSPS HERITAGE RIHS MINI CHAMPIONSHIP

No results yet...

HERITAGE PRETTY POLLY LEAD REIN & FIRST RIDDEN RIHS 2023 QUALIFYING CLASSES

Class 47. THE BSPS PRETTY POLLY HERITAGE LEAD REIN RIHS 2023 QUALIFYING CLASS

PlacingPonyRiderOwner
1 & ChNappa PericlesMiss Alyssia JonesMs Amanda Wilding
2Springwater Sir FrancisMiss Esmè PhillipsMiss Bethany Phoenix
3Rowfantina With GraceMr Harry AldredMiss Mikileigh Batchelor
4Langfield Tinsel TownMiss Matilda Walsh-whiteMs Anna White
5Lucren Little GemMiss Mia FreelandMiss Hayley Pottle
6Arad PixieMiss Kitty BiggerstaffMrs Bonnie Biggerstaff

Class 48. THE BSPS PENNY HOLLINGS EQUESTRIAN PRETTY POLLY HERITAGE FIRST RIDDEN RIHS 2023 QUALIFYING CLASS

PlacingPonyRiderOwner
1Rhencullen PopcornMiss Jemima JewsonMrs Natasha Jewson
2 & ResPinglewood PashaMiss Alexia LilleyMiss Amy Lilley
3Arad PixieMr Benjamin BiggerstaffMrs Bonnie Biggerstaff
4Treworgan CloudbreakMr Stanley J DisleyMiss Molly Jo Disley

THE BSPSPRETTY POLLY HERITAGE RIHS MINI CHAMPIONSHIP

No results yet...

HERITAGE NOVICE RIDDEN

Class 49. THE BSPS HERITAGE NOVICE RIDDEN SMALL BREEDS

PlacingPonyRiderOwner
1Newoak Bobby JamesMiss Charlotte CaulfieldMrs Louise Caulfield
2Springwater LastlightMiss Cerys HolleyMrs Sara Hird
3Newoak BlizzardMiss Alexis TunnicliffeMrs Christine Tunnicliffe

Class 50. THE BSPS HERITAGE NOVICE RIDDEN WELSH A & B

PlacingPonyRiderOwner
1 & ChRowfantina Orlando BloomMr James BurchellMr Oliver Burchell
2Floreat CrocusMiss Georgia DarlingtonMrs Janina Parker
3Clanmill Top VoteMiss Cassie ReganMiss Cassie Regan
4Heniarth AcapellaMiss Lexi TruemanMrs Rebecca Trueman

Class 51. THE BSPS HERITAGE NOVICE RIDDEN WELSH SECTION C & D

PlacingPonyRiderOwner
1 & ResMenai Georgie BoyMiss Leah MayMiss Leah May
2Costa Joe The BossMs Aimee DevaneMiss Rachel Cooper
3Popsters Olympic StarMrs Emma BurrowMrs Emma Burrow
4Llanarth NelMiss Rachel BrightMiss Rachel Bright
5Ringside Game KeeperMiss Hayley ReynoldsMiss Danielle Heathcote
6Tyntyla GwandafMiss Poppy Canton-daviesMiss Katherine Canton
7Boothroyden AnnabellMrs Elaine GrahamMrs Elaine Graham
8Costa Master JackMiss Harriet LawtonMiss Harriet Lawton

Class 52. THE BSPS HERITAGE NOVICE RIDDEN NEW FOREST AND CONNEMARA

PlacingPonyRiderOwner
1Culmore HarryMiss Leah MayMiss Leah May
2Ravenstone Fudge IiMiss Stephanie TurnerMiss Stephanie Turner
3Murvey DextorMs Aimee DevaneMiss Rachel Bright
4Nutschullyng River DanceMiss Ellena ThomasMrs Karyn Thomas
5Kilmurray JewelMrs Serena FlynnMrs Serena Flynn
6Murvey DodgyMiss Sarah FieldMiss Heather Carey-gwyther
7Letterdyfe RockMiss Sophia DemetriouMrs Kate Demetriou
8Glenellen’s SparkyMiss Hannah NichollsMs Hannah Nicholls

Class 53. THE BSPS HERITAGE NOVICE RIDDEN LARGE BREEDS

PlacingPonyRiderOwner
1Nicholwalls GracesonMs Aimee DevaneMrs Tracey North
2Marksman Of MendickMiss Amber ThorpeMiss Amber Thorpe
3Castlehill Black JackMiss Millie WalshMrs Vanessa Anders
4Ashleyvale Glen DurorMiss Ellena ThomasMrs Karyn Thomas
5Glenmuir Mountain AshMrs Eleanor LyttleMrs Eleanor Lyttle
6Glen Falloch Of ShanquharMiss Olivia FaulknerMrs Kirsty Faulkner
7Greenholme LuigiMiss Jade PirieMiss Jade Pirie

THE BSPS TERRY CLYNES SHOWING HERITAGE NOVICE RIDDEN CHAMPIONSHIP

No results yet...

Class 54. THE BSPS HERITAGE NOVICE RIDDEN SMALL BREEDS

PlacingPonyRiderOwner
1Newoak Bobby JamesMiss Charlotte CaulfieldMrs Louise Caulfield

Class 55. THE BSPS HERITAGE NOVICE RIDDEN WELSH A & B

PlacingPonyRiderOwner
2Gartconnel SenatorMiss Emma HarkerMiss Catherine Hudson
3Clanmill Top VoteMiss Cassie ReganMiss Cassie Regan

Class 56. THE BSPS HERITAGE NOVICE RIDDEN WELSH SECTION C & D

PlacingPonyRiderOwner
1Popsters Olympic StarMrs Emma BurrowMrs Emma Burrow
2Menai Georgie BoyMiss Leah MayMiss Leah May
3Costa Joe The BossMiss Rachel CooperMiss Rachel Cooper
4Menai CharlestonMr Adam ForsterMr David Jinks
5Costa Master JackMiss Harriet LawtonMiss Harriet Lawton
6Boothroyden AnnabellMrs Elaine GrahamMrs Elaine Graham

Class 57. THE BSPS HERITAGE NOVICE RIDDEN NEW FOREST AND CONNEMARA

PlacingPonyRiderOwner
1 & ChLoughmore RebelMrs Stephanie PetoMrs Stephanie Peto
2Murvey DextorMs Aimee DevaneMiss Rachel Bright
3Nutschullyng River DanceMiss Ellena ThomasMrs Karyn Thomas
4Walstead King CharlesMiss Terri GregsonMiss Terri Gregson
5Ravenstone Fudge IiMiss Stephanie TurnerMiss Stephanie Turner
6Jolly BoyMiss Hannah Waby-brownMrs Lisa Brown
7Kilmurray JewelMrs Serena FlynnMrs Serena Flynn

Class 58. THE BSPS HERITAGE NOVICE RIDDEN LARGE BREEDS

PlacingPonyRiderOwner
1 & ResMarksman Of MendickMiss Amber ThorpeMiss Amber Thorpe
2Nicholwalls GracesonMiss Olivia MinnsMrs Tracey North
3Dunedin IolareMr Christopher GrantMr Christopher Grant
4Castlehill Black JackMiss Millie WalshMrs Vanessa Anders
5Ashleyvale Glen DurorMiss Ellena ThomasMrs Karyn Thomas
6Heald Town Charles DarwinMrs Amanda WilsonMrs Amanda Wilson

THE BSPS HERITAGE NOVICE RIDDEN CHAMPIONSHIP

No results yet...

HERITAGE CHALLENGE RIDDEN

Class 59. THE BSPS HERITAGE CHALLENGE RESTRICTED RIDDEN DARTMOOR, EXMOOR, SHETLAND & WELSH A & B

PlacingPonyRiderOwner
1 & ChSalcombe Frowder CoveMrs Katy Marriott-payneMrs Felicity Thompson
2Shilstone Rocks River DartMs Chloe ChubbMs Chloe Chubb
3Clanmill Top VoteMiss Cassie ReganMiss Cassie Regan
4Rowfantina Orlando BloomMr James BurchellMr Oliver Burchell
5Thistledown JamboMiss Scarlett DoswellMrs Anne Thornhill
6Rhencullen PopcornMiss Jemima JewsonMrs Lyndsey Birtwell
7Pinglewood Golden LocksMiss Gemma ScottMiss Brenda Twinning
8Bricklefield JackMiss Zeraphina Spilman PennMrs Tilly Spilman-penn

Class 60. THE BSPS HERITAGE CHALLENGE RESTRICTED RIDDEN NEW FOREST AND CONNEMARA

PlacingPonyRiderOwner
1Cailín CashelMiss Laura HampsonMrs Ina Hampson
2Best Shadow Melody Miss Jo RoseMs Orla Smyth-Kinane
3Suileen EmerMr James PriceMr James Price
4Jolly BoyMiss Hannah Waby-brownMrs Lisa Brown
5Kauri InspirationMiss Amelia HadleyMrs Pauline Hadley
6Kilmurray JewelMrs Serena FlynnMrs Serena Flynn

Class 61. THE BSPS HERITAGE CHALLENGE RESTRICTED RIDDEN WELSH SECTION C & D

PlacingPonyRiderOwner
1 & ResCosta Joe The BossMiss Rachel CooperMiss Rachel Cooper
2Boothroyden AnnabellMrs Elaine GrahamMrs Elaine Graham
3Brynfa Jolly RogerMr Terry ClynesMs Keeley Mcclarence
4Popsters Olympic StarMrs Emma BurrowMrs Emma Burrow
5Ringside Game KeeperMiss Hayley ReynoldsMiss Danielle Heathcote
6Ristol CleopatraMiss L E HolfordMrs Jacquie Holford

Class 62. THE BSPS HERITAGE CHALLENGE RESTRICTED RIDDEN FELLS, HIGHLANDS AND DALES

PlacingPonyRiderOwner
1Marksman Of MendickMiss Amber ThorpeMiss Amber Thorpe
2Carrock CometMiss Sarah FieldMrs Abigail Allen
3Lyncrests MalakieMiss Abbie HamperMiss Julie Barton
4Nicholwalls GracesonMiss Olivia MinnsMrs Tracey North
5Wellbrow Black DiamondMs Tia BurtMrs Kim Burt
6Greenholme LuigiMiss Jade PirieMiss Jade Pirie

THE BSPS SELSTON EQUESTRIAN HERITAGE CHALLENGE RESTRICTED RIDDEN CHAMPIONSHIP

No results yet...

OPEN HERITAGE RIDDEN

Class 63. THE BSPS HERITAGE OPEN RIDDEN SMALL BREEDS

PlacingPonyRiderOwner
1Thimbleby Black MagicMrs Jacquie HolfordMrs Jacquie Holford
2Rekcilf Mr MontaguMiss Jennifer CowanMrs Wendy Dunn
3Newoak Bobby JamesMiss Charlotte CaulfieldMrs Louise Caulfield
4Blackthorn PoemMiss Kittiana FrenchMiss Kittiana French
5Kyleburn Sand MartinMiss Sophia TwitchenMrs Danielle Twitchen

Class 64. THE BSPS HERITAGE OPEN RIDDEN WELAH A & B

PlacingPonyRiderOwner
1Melau AramisMiss Lilly WalkerMrs Samantha Walker
2Longhalves RenoirMiss Samantha RobertsMrs J Filmer
3Uphill Freddie FoxMr Harry HeathcoteMr Harry Heathcote
4Dukeshill Pearly Spencer Miss Victoria HarkerMrs Jenny Harker
5Thistledown JamboMiss Scarlett DoswellMrs Anne Thornhill
6Wortley Golcar LilyMs Aimee DevaneMrs Gillian Simpson
7Rhesfair The DoneMr Declan HortonMrs Michelle Horton

Class 65. THE BSPS HERITAGE OPEN RIDDEN WELSH C & D

PlacingPonyRiderOwner
1 & ResGems Malt Whiskey Miss April GilmartinMiss April Gilmartin
2Llandderfel Prince RichardMiss Dannii ThextonMiss Anne Wilson
3Brynfa Jolly RogerMr Terry ClynesMs Keeley Mcclarence
4Craiggochfach HugoMiss Sophie BarlowMiss Sophie Barlow

Class 66. THE BSPS CASHEL BAY STUD (IRELAND) HERITAGE OPEN RIDDEN NEW FOREST AND CONNRMARA

PlacingPonyRiderOwner
1Loughmore RebelMrs Stephanie PetoMrs Stephanie Peto
2Eastlands DunknoweMiss Chloe HeathcoteMrs Tammy Heathcote
3Burley BurberryMiss Georgia LoveMiss Georgia Love
4Nutschullyng River DanceMiss Ellena ThomasMrs Karyn Thomas
5Cailín CashelMiss Laura HampsonMrs Ina Hampson
6Lottera ZoeMiss Jasean SpraggettMrs Lucinda White

Class 67. THE BSPS KVC EQUESTRIAN HERITAGE OPEN RIDDEN LARGE BREEDS

PlacingPonyRiderOwner
1 & ChDunedin MascotMiss Katie CommonMrs Jane Mcnaught
2Lyncrests MalakieMiss Abbie HamperMiss Julie Barton
3Greenholme KnightMr Terry ClynesMr Terry Clynes
4Hedgethorpe June DelightMiss Tara RobinsonMiss Tara Robinson
5Braeford SandpiperMr James PriceMr James Price
6Wellbrow Black DiamondMs Tia BurtMrs Kim Burt

THE BSPS HERITAGE OPEN RIDDEN CHAMPIONSHIP

No results yet...

OPEN HERITAGE RIDDEN RIHS 2023 QUALIFYING CLASSES

Class 68. THE BSPS HERITAGE OPEN RIDDEN SMALL BREEDS RIHS 2023 QUALIFYING CLASS

PlacingPonyRiderOwner
1Langfield Hollywood HeightsMr Liam PriestleyMrs Julie Chadwick
2Briar Snow FoxMiss Lilly RichardsonMrs Lucy Richardson
3Rekcilf Mr MontaguMiss Jennifer CowanMrs Wendy Dunn
4Westown Wild FireMs Gemma PallettMrs Sarah Weston
5Kyleburn Sand MartinMiss Stephanie TurnerMrs Danielle Twitchen
6Stowbrook Red KiteMiss Davinia JohnsonMiss Davinia Johnson
7Shilstone Rocks River DartMs Chloe ChubbMs Chloe Chubb
8Thimbleby Black MagicMrs Jacquie HolfordMrs Jacquie Holford

Class 69. THE BSPS HERITAGE OPEN RIDDEN WELSH A & B RIHS 2023 QUALIFYING CLASS

PlacingPonyRiderOwner
1 & ChWaxwing PersiaMrs Emma BurrowMrs Emma Burrow
2Dukeshill Pearly Spencer Miss Victoria HarkerMrs Jenny Harker
3Llynhelyg Play Boy 95957Miss Amylee CrutchMrs Lacey Crutch
4Linksbury Royal CelebrationMiss Rebecca PennyMrs Sophie Garner
5Thistledown Grand PrixMiss Megan ShareMiss Megan Share
6Thistledown JamboMiss Scarlett DoswellMrs Anne Thornhill
7Bricklefield JackMiss Zeraphina Spilman PennMrs Tilly Spilman-penn
8Rhesfair The DoneMr Declan HortonMrs Michelle Horton

Class 70. THE BSPS HERITAGE OPEN RIDDEN WELSH C & D 2023 RIHS QUALIFYING CLASS

PlacingPonyRiderOwner
1 & ResLlandderfel Prince RichardMiss Dannii ThextonMiss Anne Wilson
2Gems Malt Whiskey Miss April GilmartinMiss April Gilmartin
3Lantau SupernovaMiss Jodie HaywoodMiss Jodie Haywood
4Willgar Alice's CharmMr Kyle McclementsMr Kyle Mcclements
5Brynfa Jolly RogerMr Terry ClynesMs Keeley Mcclarence
6Danash Shangri LaMs Linzy DickinsonMs Linzy Dickinson
7Llanarth NelMiss Rachel BrightMiss Rachel Bright
8Northwick SamuelMiss Charlotte MarshallMiss Charlotte Marshall

Class 71. THE BSPS FOWLER HERITAGE OPEN RIDDEN NEW FOREST & CONNEMARA RIHS 2023 QUALIFYING CLASS

PlacingPonyRiderOwner
1Inverin PaddyMrs Lucy HeygateMrs Lucy Heygate
2Hilltop NedMiss Rebecca PennyMs Leisa Woodward
3Moyabbey GeorgeMs Ailsa VinesMiss Ailsa Vines
4Castle KestrelMiss Lucy GloverMrs Amanda Sharman
5Loughmore RebelMrs Stephanie PetoMrs Stephanie Peto
6Eastlands DunknoweMiss Chloe HeathcoteMrs Tammy Heathcote
7Best Shadow Melody Miss Jo RoseMs Orla Smyth-Kinane
8Burley BurberryMiss Georgia LoveMiss Georgia Love

Class 72. THE BSPS ROBINSON HERITAGE OPEN RIDDEN LARGE BREEDS 2023 RIHS QUALIFYING CLASS

PlacingPonyRiderOwner
1 & ChWillmont BraveheartMrs Emma BurrowMrs Antonia Mitchell
2Tarbarl Luke At MeMiss Rebecca PennyMrs Sarah Parker
3Hardendale Ray Mrs Laura MarshallMrs Laura Marshall
4Holling FoxgloveMiss Georgia BoswellMiss Georgia Boswell
5Wellbrow Black DiamondMs Tia BurtMrs Kim Burt
6Castlehill Black JackMiss Millie WalshMrs Vanessa Anders
7Trailtrow GabhanMr Christopher GrantMrs Viv Ruddick

THE BSPS RIHS HERITAGE OPEN RIDDEN CHAMPIONSHIP

No results yet...

BSPS HERITAGE YOUNG RIDERS RIDDEN CLASSES

Class 73. THE BSPS STEWART FAMILY HERITAGE YOUNG RIDERS MIXED BREEDS RIDDEN

PlacingPonyRiderOwner
1 & ChNipna InvictusMiss Caitlin HamiltonMiss Caitlin Hamilton
2Gartconnel SenatorMiss Emma HarkerMiss Catherine Hudson
3Greenholme KnightMs Scarlett MarshallMr Terry Clynes
4Lyncrests MalakieMiss Abbie HamperMiss Julie Barton
5Greenholme LuigiMiss Jade PirieMiss Jade Pirie
6Menai CharlestonMr Jack OwenMr David Jinks
7Felinmor Crown PrinceMiss Amelia EvansMrs Jane Evans

Class 74. THE BSPS HERITAGE YOUNG RIDERS LARGE BREEDS RIDDEN

PlacingPonyRiderOwner
1Drummersdale Black DiamondMiss Charlotte TuckMrs Prue Relland
2Crusheen ShadowMiss Eloise PinnockMiss Claire Smalley
3Letterdyfe RockMiss Sophia DemetriouMrs Kate Demetriou
4Glenrevagh HeatherMiss Demi WilsonMrs Deborah Wilson
5Wellbrow Black DiamondMs Tia BurtMrs Kim Burt
6Cailín CashelMiss Laura HampsonMrs Ina Hampson
7Brynfa Jolly RogerMs Scarlett MarshallMs Keeley Mcclarence
8Rhinns Point Balach An UisgeMiss Olivia FaulknerMrs Kirsty Faulkner

Class 75. THE BSPS HERITAGE YOUNG RIDERS SMALL BREEDS RIDDEN

PlacingPonyRiderOwner
1 & ResNewoak BlizzardMiss Alexis TunnicliffeMrs Christine Tunnicliffe
2Thistledown San SiroMiss Lucinda LeemingMrs L D P Leeming
3Dykes Blue MoonMiss Milly PhilipsonMs Ann Rigby
4Uphill Freddie FoxMr Harry HeathcoteMr Harry Heathcote
5Melau AramisMiss Lilly WalkerMrs Samantha Walker
6Gigman Yankee Doodle DandyMr Tommy Alexander LeeMrs Hannah Lee
7Feldons Red KiteMiss Evie WalkerMrs Samantha Walker
8Manorlea MavrickMiss Jessica McintoshMrs Charlotte Mcintosh

THE BSPS HERITAGE YOUNG RIDERS CHAMPIONSHIP

No results yet...

BSPS HERITAGE PRETTY POLLY RIHS QUALIFYING CLASS

Class 76. THE BSPS APRIL GILMARTIN HERITAGE PRETTY POLLY RIDDEN MIXED BREEDS 2023 RIHS QUALIFYING CLASS

PlacingPonyRiderOwner
1Inverin PaddyMrs Lucy HeygateMrs Lucy Heygate
2Mossgate In The MixMiss Delilah BeckMs Georgia Crouchman
3Cailín CashelMiss Laura HampsonMrs Ina Hampson
4Braeford SandpiperMr James PriceMr James Price
5Moelview MilkybarMiss Amy JonesMrs Susan Jones
6Danash Shangri LaMs Linzy DickinsonMs Linzy Dickinson
7Hedgethorpe June DelightMiss Tara RobinsonMiss Tara Robinson
8Ballafadda PaddyMiss Abigail StaffMiss Abigail Staff

NEW HORIZON PLASTICS HERITAGE SEMI FINAL QUALIFYING CLASSES

Class 77. THE NEW HORIZON PLASTICS BSPS HERITAGE SUPREME CHAMPIONSHIP SEMI FINAL FOR LONDON INTERNATIONAL HORSE SHOW

PlacingPonyRiderOwner
1Shilstone Rocks River DartMiss Chloe ChubbMs Chloe Chubb
2Lotuspoint CassiusMiss Lilly AhernMr Patrick Ahern
3Latijn V.d. HellingMiss Aliya KhanMiss Aliya Khan
4Stowbrook Red KiteMiss Davinia JohnsonMiss Davinia Johnson
5Thimbleby Black MagicMrs Laura WellsMrs Jacquie Holford
6Dykes Blue MoonMiss Milly PhilipsonMs Ann Rigby
7Blackthorn PoldarkMiss Jess TalbotMiss Jess Talbot
8Pricklegate Brown OwlMrs Andrea BaybuttMrs Andrea Baybutt

Class 78. THE NEW HORIZON PLASTICS BSPS HERITAGE SUPREME CHAMPIONSHIP SEMI FINAL FOR LONDON INTERNATIONAL HORSE SHOW

PlacingPonyRiderOwner
1Melau AramisMrs Samantha WalkerMrs Samantha Walker
2Wortley Golcar LilyMs Aimee DevaneMrs Gillian Simpson
3Moelview Prince CharlieMs Chloe ChubbMs Chloe Chubb
4Linksbury Royal CelebrationMiss Danielle GarnerMrs Sophie Garner
5Pinewell StormMrs Mandy HigginsMrs Mandy Higgins
6Dukeshill Pearly Spencer Miss Victoria HarkerMrs Jenny Harker
7Rookery Bold As BrassMiss Jess TalbotLady Fiamma Sutton
8Waxwing PersiaMrs Emma BurrowMrs Emma Burrow

Class 79. THE NEW HORIZON PLASTICS BSPS HERITAGE SUPREME CHAMPIONSHIP SEMI FINAL FOR LONDON INTERNATIONAL HORSE SHOW

PlacingPonyRiderOwner
1Eastlands DunedinMiss Lauren BeaumontMrs Susan Pool
2Lovelyhill FolkloreMiss Vikki SmithMiss Penny Sutton
3Moyabbey GeorgeMs Ailsa VinesMiss Ailsa Vines
4Hilltop NedMs Leisa WoodwardMs Leisa Woodward
5Eastlands DunknoweMiss Chloe HeathcoteMrs Tammy Heathcote
6Loughmore RebelMrs Stephanie PetoMrs Stephanie Peto
7Castle KestrelMiss Lucy GloverMrs Amanda Sharman
8Gloves Blakehill WilliamMiss Lucy BodyMrs Kay Body

Class 80. THE NEW HORIZON PLASTICS BSPS HERITAGE SUPREME CHAMPIONSHIP SEMI FINAL FOR LONDON INTERNATIONAL HORSE SHOW

PlacingPonyRiderOwner
1Lantau SupernovaMiss Jodie HaywoodMiss Jodie Haywood
2Danwood LlewellynMiss Hannah AtkinsonMrs Linda Atkinson
3Bryncarreg The BanditMrs Katy Marriott PayneMiss Christine Phillips
4Menai VelocityMrs Sarah ParkerMrs Belinda Pennington
5Popsters Mister NandoMiss Chloe ChubbMs Chloe Chubb
7Menai Georgie BoyMiss Leah MayMiss Leah May
8Fencers Royal AdditionMiss Chloe WattsMiss Chloe Watts

Class 81. THE NEW HORIZON PLASTICS BSPS HERITAGE SUPREME CHAMPIONSHIP SEMI FINAL FOR LONDON INTERNATIONAL HORSE SHOW

PlacingPonyRiderOwner
1Llandderfel Prince RichardMiss Anne WilsonMiss Anne Wilson
2Wishaw Red AdmiralMiss Simone HarrisonMiss Simone Harrison
3Thorneyside GuardsmanMiss Katherine MarksMiss Katherine Marks
4Tireinon Defender Ms Clare FitchMs Lauren Baker
5Gems HoboMiss Verity MurrayMiss Verity Murray
6Kaybrook Midnight CometMiss Ellena ThomasMrs Karyn Thomas
7Llanidan EnchanterMiss Sophie JamesMiss Sophie James
8Thorneyside Royal CommandMiss Kaitlyn FairhurstMiss Kaitlyn Fairhurst

Class 82. THE NEW HORIZON PLASTICS BSPS HERITAGE SUPREME CHAMPIONSHIP SEMI FINAL FOR LONDON INTERNATIONAL HORSE SHOW

PlacingPonyRiderOwner
1Dunedin MascotMiss Katie CommonMrs Jane Mcnaught
2Wildhoeve Oki DokiMs Clare FitchMs Ruth Roberts
3Nipna Kitty O' DayMrs Sarah ParkerMrs Julie Pennell
4Nipna InvictusMiss Caitlin HamiltonMiss Caitlin Hamilton
5Tarbarl Luke At MeMiss Rebecca PennyMrs Sarah Parker
6Harris Of MendickMs Aileen CurleMs Aileen Curle
7Birkettbank Master JohnMrs Victoria TaylorMrs Victoria Taylor
8Hardendale Ray Mrs Laura MarshallMrs Laura Marshall

NEW HORIZON PLASTICS HERITAGE BREED CLASSES

Class 83. NEW HORIZON PLASTICS BSPS HERITAGE BEST OF BREEDS

PlacingPonyRiderOwner
1Latijn V.d. HellingMiss Aliya KhanMiss Aliya Khan
2Briar Snow FoxMiss Lilly RichardsonMrs Lucy Richardson
3Wikners GryffindorMiss Frankie CurrellMr Tony Bell
4Beeftub Bell EmileoMiss Evie WalkerMiss Kate Hampton

Class 84. NEW HORIZON PLASTICS BSPS HERITAGE BEST OF BREEDS

PlacingPonyRiderOwner
1Salcombe Frowder CoveMrs Katy Marriott-payneMrs Felicity Thompson
2Kyleburn Sand MartinMiss Stephanie TurnerMrs Danielle Twitchen
3Pricklegate Brown OwlMiss Aliya KhanMrs Andrea Baybutt
4Kyleburn MikadoMiss Victoria CaseyMiss Victoria Casey
5Rekcilf Mr MontaguMiss Jennifer CowanMrs Wendy Dunn
6Dykes Blue MoonMiss Milly PhilipsonMs Ann Rigby
7Langfield Hollywood HeightsMr Liam PriestleyMrs Julie Chadwick
8Langworthy TealMs Lizzzie HoughtonMs Lizzie Houghton

Class 85. NEW HORIZON PLASTICS BSPS HERITAGE BEST OF BREEDS

PlacingPonyRiderOwner
1Warrenmere WoodcockMrs Elizabeth EtchellsMrs Mary Rose Bryant
2Blackthorn PoldarkMiss Jess TalbotMiss Jess Talbot
3Anchor JaffacakeMiss Jade PirieMr James Price
4Stowbrook Red KiteMiss Davinia JohnsonMiss Davinia Johnson
5Dunkery SunbirdMiss Jo RoseMiss Jo Rose
6Sweetcombe SunmakerMr Liam PriestleyMr Liam Priestley
7Dunkery HornbillMiss Stephanie RichardsMiss Stephanie Richards
8Blackthorn PoemMiss Kittiana FrenchMiss Kittiana French

Class 86. NEW HORIZON PLASTICS BSPS HERITAGE BEST OF BREEDS

PlacingPonyRiderOwner
1Dukeshill Pearly Spencer Miss Victoria HarkerMrs Jenny Harker
2Uphill Freddie FoxMr Harry HeathcoteMr Harry Heathcote
3Thistledown San SiroMiss Lucinda LeemingMrs L D P Leeming
4Rookery Bold As BrassMiss Jess TalbotLady Fiamma Sutton
5Springbourne ContessaMiss Frankie CurrellMrs Cerys Brook
6Thistledown JamboMiss Scarlett DoswellMrs Anne Thornhill

Class 87. NEW HORIZON PLASTICS BSPS HERITAGE BEST OF BREEDS

PlacingPonyRiderOwner
1Waxwing PersiaMrs Emma BurrowMrs Emma Burrow
2Eyarth BraveheartMiss Jessica ReganMiss Jessica Regan
3Bricklefield JackMiss Zeraphina Spilman PennMrs Tilly Spilman-penn

Class 88. NEW HORIZON PLASTICS BSPS HERITAGE BEST OF BREEDS

PlacingPonyRiderOwner
1Menai GeorgeMrs Hannah TurnockMrs Hannah Turnock
2Menai Georgie BoyMiss Leah MayMiss Leah May
3Fencers Royal AdditionMiss Chloe WattsMiss Chloe Watts
4Hillgarth Lucky LegendMiss Lisa WigglesworthMiss Lisa Wigglesworth
5Popsters Mister NandoMs Chloe ChubbMs Chloe Chubb
6Craiggochfach HugoMiss Sophie BarlowMiss Sophie Barlow

Class 89. NEW HORIZON PLASTICS BSPS HERITAGE BEST OF BREEDS

PlacingPonyRiderOwner
1Steppers Relight My FireMs Aimee DevaneMrs Lisa O'rourke
2Kaybrook Midnight CometMiss Ellena ThomasMrs Karyn Thomas
3Tireinon Defender Ms Clare FitchMs Lauren Baker
4Brynfa Jolly RogerMr Terry ClynesMs Keeley Mcclarence
5Willgar Alice's CharmMr Kyle McclementsMr Kyle Mcclements
6Llwynhywel MasterclassMr Brian WilliamsMr Brian Williams

Class 90. NEW HORIZON PLASTICS BSPS HERITAGE BEST OF BREEDS

PlacingPonyRiderOwner
1Hilltop NedMiss Rebecca PennyMs Leisa Woodward
2Nutschullyng River DanceMiss Ellena ThomasMrs Karyn Thomas
3Burley BurberryMiss Georgia LoveMiss Georgia Love
4Ravenstone Fudge IiMiss Stephanie TurnerMiss Stephanie Turner
5Kauri InspirationMiss Francesca HadleyMrs Pauline Hadley

Class 91. NEW HORIZON PLASTICS BSPS HERITAGE BEST OF BREEDS

PlacingPonyRiderOwner
1Castle KestrelMiss Lucy GloverMrs Amanda Sharman
2Skellorn Deja VuMr Harrison TaylorMr Harrison Taylor
3Cregduff DiamondMiss Holly Kate NormanMiss Holly Kate Norman
4Loughmore RebelMrs Stephanie PetoMrs Stephanie Peto
5Eastlands DunknoweMiss Chloe HeathcoteMrs Tammy Heathcote
6Doleen Carraig StarMrs Sarah ParkerMiss Helen Radford
7Frederiksminde Volcano Miss Victoria CaseyMiss Victoria Casey
8Suileen EmerMr James PriceMr James Price

Class 92. NEW HORIZON PLASTICS BSPS HERITAGE BEST OF BREEDS

PlacingPonyRiderOwner
1Harris Of MendickMr Brian WilliamsMrs Aileen Curle
2Finglands BraveheartMiss Vikki SmithMiss Lynda Johnson
3Glen Falloch Of ShanquharMiss Olivia FaulknerMrs Kirsty Faulkner
4Ellister Islay SpruceMr Ross KeysMiss Julie Barton
5Braeford SandpiperMr James PriceMr James Price
6Valerock MonroeMs Clare FitchMs Ruth Roberts
7Trailtrow GabhanMr Christopher GrantMrs Viv Ruddick
8Glenmuir Mountain AshMrs Eleanor LyttleMrs Eleanor Lyttle

Class 93. NEW HORIZON PLASTICS BSPS HERITAGE BEST OF BREEDS

PlacingPonyRiderOwner
1Greenholme KnightMr Terry ClynesMr Terry Clynes
2Birkettbank Master JohnMrs Victoria TaylorMrs Victoria Taylor
3Hardendale Ray Mrs Laura MarshallMrs Laura Marshall
4Holling FoxgloveMiss Georgia BoswellMiss Georgia Boswell
5Drummersdale Black DiamondMiss Katie WhiteMrs Prue Relland

Class 94. NEW HORIZON PLASTICS BSPS HERITAGE BEST OF BREEDS

PlacingPonyRiderOwner
1Nipna InvictusMiss Caitlin HamiltonMiss Caitlin Hamilton
2Tarbarl Major TomMrs Katy Marriott-payneMrs Carol Prater
3Tarbarl Luke At MeMiss Rebecca PennyMrs Sarah Parker

SUPREME CHAMPIONSHIP

THE BSPS HENRIETTA BARTON SUNDAY HERITAGE SUPREME MINI CHAMPIONSHIP

No results yet...

THE BSPS HERITAGE SUPREME RIDDEN CHAMPIONSHIP

No results yet...