BSPS WINTER CHAMPIONSHIPS SHOW

Results

29-01 May 2023

Refresh

GOLD CUP

Class 1. THE BSPS \"ENABLELINK LTD\" OPEN 143cms GOLD CUP Max Height/ width of fences 80cms

PlacingPonyRiderOwner
1Captain FoleyMiss Isla SmithMrs Laura Smith
2Roseberry Little DiamondMiss Matilda AlexanderMr Nick Alexander
3Eco Systeme D’argentMiss Florence Cunningham-bryceMiss Lauren Cunningham
4Myshall OnzloMiss Abigail IsaacMr Paul Isaac
5Gigman YazooMiss Immi GilruthMiss Immi Gilruth
6Landis Black PepperMr Charlie Hylden-thorneMiss Kaye Hylden
7Mayfield BoyMiss Izzie WilliamsMrs Georgina Williams
8BrunoMiss Ruby DawlingMrs Suzanne Dawling
9Noble PeppermintMiss Elsie LynchMrs Laura Lynch

Class 2. THE BSPS “ENABLELINK LTD OPEN 153cms GOLD CUPMax height/width of fences 90cms

PlacingPonyRiderOwner
1Carnsdale Tickled PinkMiss Lily BrennanMrs Lucy Brennan
2Colwyn BayMiss Scarlett GilruthMrs Emily Gilruth
3Landslow Melody MakerMiss Lola BassMrs Sarah Parker
4Beech Hall RyanMiss Isobel Hartswood-collierMs Claire Collier
5Annandale Captain SplashMiss Imogen PhilpMiss Victoria Hillyard
6Lady Dublin Of CorderryMiss Ruby WardMrs Angela Hunt
7Makers LaughMiss Georgia RishtonMrs Tanya Rishton
8Carnsdale Fine ArtMiss Clara MilneMrs Lynda-anne Milne
9Star SmokeyMiss Florence Ella DuncalfMrs Kirsty Duncalf
10Blennerville RuaMiss Chloe ChanMiss Chloe Chan

Class 3. THE BSPS “TENABLELINK LTD” OPEN 153cms GOLD CUPMax Height/width of fences 1m

PlacingPonyRiderOwner
1 & ChT G F LucyMiss Alice CowieMrs Janet Cowie
2Slieve Rushen FrankMiss Gabriella KozerskyMrs Katrina Kozersky
3Lammermuir BaileyMiss Imogen PhilpMrs Petrina Philp
4Jessop PanacheMiss Madeleine SchaibleMrs Nicola Schaible
5Moorland WhiteriverMiss Isabella StanleyMrs Samantha Stanley
6Dunmore StarMiss Isobel Hartswood-collierMs Claire Collier
7Benedict FieldsMiss Lilly RodgersMrs Hannah Rodgers
8Rickamore Barclay Miss Charlotte TeagueMiss Jennifer Cowan

Class 4. THE BSPS \"ENABLELINK LTD\" INTERMEDIATE GOLD CUPMax Height/width of fences 1m 5cms

PlacingPonyRiderOwner
1 & ResLisa's DreamMiss Georgia DarlingtonMrs Sam Darlington
2Plato Vd DonkhoeveMiss Philippa KingMiss Philippa King
3IlonaMiss Naomi MoultMr Stephen Moult
4Nae LimitsMiss Leyla WheelwrightMrs Laura Wheelwright
5Carnsdale Mr SoxMiss Olivia GilmourMr Russell Gilmour
6Country HavanaMiss Rebecca RaineMrs Karen Raine
7Tale Of Two ShiversMiss Jessica BurdessMrs Jenny Deary

THE BSPS ENABLELINK LTD GOLD CUP COMPETITION

No results yet...

CRADLE AND NURSERY STAKES

Class 5. THE BSPS “PENNINGTON FAMILY” TINY TOTS STAKES

PlacingPonyRiderOwner
1Wellbank GabrielMiss Elizabeth RookeMrs Caroline Rooke
2Sharptor TricoloreMiss Alice HartenfeldMrs Katherine Bowling-hartenfeld
3Islyn Arafa DonMiss Francesca SummersMrs Helen Summers
4Treworgan CloudbreakMr Stanley J DisleyMiss Molly Jo Disley
5Elcon Mr CleverMiss Arabella PeaseMrs Georgie Pease
6Helawi Big BangMiss Penny RichardsonMrs Lucy Richardson
7Milo IxMiss Lara-rae JonesMr Stuart Shaw
8Blackmountain ConnorMr George MullinMrs Gemma Mullin

Class 6. THE BSPS “PENNINGTON FAMILY” TINY TOTS STAKES

PlacingPonyRiderOwner
1Bergli DreamwatcherMiss Anneli WardMrs Anneli Whitehouse
2Wellbank GabrielMiss Elizabeth RookeMrs Caroline Rooke
3Islyn Arafa DonMiss Francesca SummersMrs Helen Summers
4Milo IxMiss Lara-rae JonesMr Stuart Shaw
5Rather PeachyMiss Lucianna DraperMiss Darcey May Parr
6Telaid Peter PanMr Oliver RodgersMrs Hannah Rodgers
7Treworgan CloudbreakMr Stanley J DisleyMiss Molly Jo Disley
8Greenmeadows Little AcornMiss Jemima Makin-jonesMrs Annabel Makin-jones

Class 7. THE BSPS OPEN CRADLE STAKES

PlacingPonyRiderOwner
1Islyn Arafa DonMiss Francesca SummersMrs Helen Summers
2Merryman's MillyMr Tommy Alexander LeeMrs Hannah Lee
3Broughton TiffanyMiss Ivy WingroveMrs Gill Callaghan
4Greendown FlashMiss Jodie MckayMrs Amanda Mckay
5Rowfantina Jammy Dodger Miss Maisie AlexanderMr Nick Alexander

Class 8. THE BSPS OPEN CRADLE STAKES

PlacingPonyRiderOwner
1Waitwith Toffee AppleMiss Felicity WattsMiss Jennifer Cowan
2Milo IxMiss Lara-rae JonesMr Stuart Shaw
3Islyn Arafa DonMiss Francesca SummersMrs Helen Summers
4Delami Daioni Miss Emily SpencerMrs Fiona Spencer
5Cosford Flotation Miss Chloe SpencerMrs Anna Cayzer
6Merryman's MillyMr Tommy Alexander LeeMrs Hannah Lee
7Greendown FlashMiss Jodie MckayMrs Amanda Mckay

Class 9. THE BSPS WINTER NOVICE NURSERY STAKES

PlacingPonyRiderOwner
1Waitwith Toffee AppleMiss Felicity WattsMiss Jennifer Cowan
2MaggieMiss Isla TattersfieldMrs Nicola Schaible
3Annandale StarmanMr Archie RendallMiss Rachael Helliwell
4Moelview OrlandoMr Henry BeltonMiss Fiona Cork
5Valentine BertyMiss Georgina StoreyMs Emma Andrews
6Cadlanvalley VipMiss Charlotte WilsonMrs Kim Wilson
7Newgap My MessiahMiss Anna TeagueMiss Jennifer Cowan
8Thorngate CrusaderMiss Caitlin Evans-simpsonMiss Claire Evans

Class 10. THE BSPS WINTER RESTRICTED OPEN NURSERY STAKES.

PlacingPonyRiderOwner
1MaggieMiss Isla TattersfieldMrs Nicola Schaible
2Annandale New ApproachMiss Felicity WattsMs Sharon Chadwick Watts
3Thistledown Sheer DelightMiss Chloe SpencerMrs Fiona Spencer
4Carrwood GalileoMiss Lucy SmithMrs Laura Smith
5Newgap My MessiahMiss Anna TeagueMiss Jennifer Cowan

Class 11. THE RIHS NURSERY STAKES

PlacingPonyRiderOwner
1Milford Fair HoneybeeMiss Ivy WingroveMrs Gill Callaghan
2Brookhall PavarottiMrs Anna ClarkeMrs Anna Clarke
3Sannanvalley SpangleMiss Evanthe HughesMrs Miranda Hughes
4Annandale StarmanMr Archie RendallMiss Rachael Helliwell
5Carrwood GalileoMiss Lucy SmithMrs Laura Smith
6MaggieMiss Isla TattersfieldMrs Nicola Schaible
7Moelview OrlandoMr Henry BeltonMiss Fiona Cork

Class 12. THE OPEN NURSERY STAKES

PlacingPonyRiderOwner
1Captain FoleyMiss Isla SmithMrs Laura Smith
2Moelview OrlandoMr Henry BeltonMiss Fiona Cork
3Annandale StarmanMr Archie RendallMiss Rachael Helliwell
4Precious GemMiss Felicity WattsMs Sharon Chadwick Watts
5Sannanvalley SpangleMiss Evanthe HughesMrs Miranda Hughes
6Thistledown Sheer DelightMiss Chloe SpencerMrs Fiona Spencer
7Glandrine Pied Piper Miss Maisie AlexanderMr Nick Alexander
8MaggieMiss Isla TattersfieldMrs Nicola Schaible

WHP INSTRUCTIONAL

Class 13. THE BSPS WHP INSTRUCTIONAL CLASS

PlacingPonyRiderOwner
1Towergate First ImpressionMiss Tabitha HughesMrs Miranda Hughes
2Thistledown GalaxyMaster Rocco LindsayMrs Jane Lindsay
3Cadlanvalley VipMiss Charlotte WilsonMrs Kim Wilson
4Westfirle MockingbirdMiss Evelyn TuckMrs Kelly Tuck
5Wellbank GabrielMrs Caroline RookeMrs Caroline Rooke
6Bodynys Royal ExampleMr Jack RatcliffeMiss Samantha Roberts

Class 14. THE BSPS WHP INSTRUCTIONAL CLASS

PlacingPonyRiderOwner
1Nae BoundariesMiss Violet SchaibleMrs Nicola Schaible
2Annandale New ApproachMiss Felicity WattsMs Sharon Chadwick Watts
3Sannanvalley SpangleMiss Evanthe HughesMrs Miranda Hughes
4Joyton KingfisherMiss Zeraphina Spilman PennMrs Tilly Spilman-penn
5Angyles Dream BoatMr Ian De JongMiss F C Turner

Class 15. THE BSPS WHP INSTRUCTIONAL CLASS

PlacingPonyRiderOwner
1Carnsdale Cover StoryMiss Hollie McgauleyMiss Sabrina Ross
2Lara BMiss Cat GillMs Lisa Gill
3Cloherview OzilMiss Selene ReganMiss Selene Regan

WINTER WORKERS

Class 16. THE BSPS WINTER WORKER STAKES- Fences 60cms

PlacingPonyRiderOwner
1Blakehill BobbyMiss Livie SmithMrs Kate Smith
2Lakyle Smokie JaneMr Henry BeltonMiss Fiona Cork
3Wisper's BonitoMiss Rebecca HoyleMrs Emma Hoyle
4Saltersly Hazy LadyMiss Emily MyerscoughMiss Emily Myerscough
5Angyles Dream BoatMr Ian De JongMiss F C Turner
6BearMiss Jessica BurdessMrs Jenny Deary
7Thorngate CrusaderMiss Caitlin Evans-simpsonMiss Claire Evans
8Cailín CashelMiss Laura HampsonMrs Ina Hampson

Class 17. THE BSPS WINTER WORKER STAKES- Fences 70cms

PlacingPonyRiderOwner
1Kellythorpes ProvocateurMiss Charlotte TuckMiss Lindsey Hillyard
2Lakyle Smokie JaneMr Henry BeltonMiss Fiona Cork
3Springbourne CompasMiss Evanthe HughesMrs Miranda Hughes
4Cloherview OzilMiss Selene ReganMiss Selene Regan
5Townend SchubertMiss Ellena ThomasMrs Karyn Thomas
6Llanarth GigiMiss Poppy Baxter-daviesMrs Michelle Baxter-davies
7Menai CastawayMrs Holly CharnockMrs Holly Charnock
8Felinmor Crown PrinceMiss Amelia EvansMrs Jane Evans

Class 18. THE BSPS WINTER WORKER STAKES- Fences 80cms

PlacingPonyRiderOwner
1Noble PeppermintMiss Elsie LynchMrs Laura Lynch
2Roseberry Little DiamondMiss Matilda AlexanderMr Nick Alexander
3Boan King BoltonMiss Courtney BaldwinMiss Courtney Baldwin
4Nae BoundariesMiss Violet SchaibleMrs Nicola Schaible
5Uggool RockyMiss Kaitlin BoltonMiss Melanie Whiteside
6Felinmor Crown PrinceMiss Amelia EvansMrs Jane Evans
7Blakehill BobbyMiss Livie SmithMrs Kate Smith
8Tempest Alexander KimMrs Angela HuntMrs Angela Hunt

Class 19. THE BSPS WINTER WORKER STAKES- Fences 90cms

PlacingPonyRiderOwner
1Tale Of Two ShiversMiss Jessica BurdessMrs Jenny Deary
2Shanna RebelMiss Georgia DarlingtonMrs Joan Hayden
3Okidoki DeuxMiss Emily HingleyMiss Emily Hingley
4Willow Bawn ClassicMiss Pamela HewittMiss Pamela Hewitt
5Star SmokeyMiss Florence Ella DuncalfMrs Kirsty Duncalf
6Jamies LadMiss Charlotte TuckMiss Lindsey Hillyard
7Noble RonanMiss Alice MackanessMrs Charlotte Mackaness
8Nps HopeMiss Lily BrackenburyMiss Hayley Shippey

Class 20. THE BSPS WINTER WORKER STAKES- Fences 1 metre

PlacingPonyRiderOwner
1Cloughrae Hill BillyMiss Alice CowieMrs Janet Cowie
2Tale Of Two ShiversMiss Jessica BurdessMrs Jenny Deary
3Redshaw RubyMiss Darcey ParrMrs Liz Hodson
4Jessop PanacheMiss Madeleine SchaibleMrs Nicola Schaible
5Makers LaughMiss Georgia RishtonMrs Tanya Rishton
6Granit Des IrisMiss Lily BrennanMrs Lucy Brennan
7Okidoki DeuxMiss Emily HingleyMiss Emily Hingley
8Monarch Of The GlenMiss Chloe ChanMiss Chloe Chan

WINTER NOVICE WHP/WH

Class 21. THE BSPS WORKER STAKES- Fences 60cms

PlacingPonyRiderOwner
1Thistledown The Special OneMiss Jessica MorganMiss Jessica Morgan
2Rowfantina Jammy Dodger Miss Maisie AlexanderMr Nick Alexander
3Annandale New ApproachMiss Felicity WattsMs Sharon Chadwick Watts
4Llanarth GigiMiss Poppy Baxter-daviesMrs Michelle Baxter-davies
5Mossgate In The MixMiss Delilah BeckMs Georgia Crouchman
6Merryman's MillyMr Tommy Alexander LeeMrs Hannah Lee
7MaggieMiss Violet SchaibleMrs Nicola Schaible
8Cyntaff RaffertyMiss Jemima JewsonMrs Natasha Jewson

Class 22. THE BSPS WORKER STAKES- Fences 70cms

PlacingPonyRiderOwner
1Tempest Alexander KimMrs Angela HuntMrs Angela Hunt
2Blakehill BobbyMiss Livie SmithMrs Kate Smith
3Silent WhisperMiss Rachel TurnerMrs Jane Cooper
4Llynhelyg CameronMiss Emily EdmondsonMrs Rachel Edmondson
5Skellorn PrincessMiss Samantha ColleyMiss Samantha Colley
6Menai My ShadowMiss Daisy PriceMrs Linsey Price
7Kentchurch SandpiperMiss Millie ParryMrs Helen Parry
8Menai CastawayMrs Holly CharnockMrs Holly Charnock

Class 23. THE BSPS WORKER STAKES- Fences 80cms

PlacingPonyRiderOwner
1Boan King BoltonMiss Courtney BaldwinMiss Courtney Baldwin
2Uk TodayMiss Rebecca RaineMrs Karen Raine
3Felinmor Crown PrinceMiss Amelia EvansMrs Jane Evans
4Townend SchubertMiss Ellena ThomasMrs Karyn Thomas
5Glandrine Pied Piper Miss Maisie AlexanderMr Nick Alexander
6Golden Shadow Of CorderryMiss Millie PriceMrs Linsey Price
7Sannanvalley SpangleMiss Evanthe HughesMrs Miranda Hughes
8Skellorn PrincessMiss Samantha ColleyMiss Samantha Colley

Class 24. THE BSPS WORKER STAKES- Fences 90cms

PlacingPonyRiderOwner
1Carnsdale Cover StoryMiss Hollie McgauleyMiss Sabrina Ross
2Longhalves RenoirMiss Samantha RobertsMrs J Filmer
3Ride The StarsMiss Blythe MooreMrs Shona Moore
4Emlaughmore BriarMiss Matilda AlexanderMr Nick Alexander
5Uk TodayMiss Rebecca RaineMrs Karen Raine
6Robe Classic ThunderMiss Maisie KivlochanMr Tom Brash
7Charlie Chan IiMiss Sienna WattsMs Sharon Chadwick Watts
8Spiddal RockyMiss Helen BurgesssMr Stephen Burgess

Class 25. THE BSPS WORKER STAKES- Fences 1 metre

PlacingPonyRiderOwner
1Charlie Chan IiMiss Sienna WattsMs Sharon Chadwick Watts
2Cloughrae Hill BillyMiss Alice CowieMrs Janet Cowie
3Culmore CooperMiss Chymme ReynoldsMrs Denise Reynolds
4Carnsdale Fine ArtMiss Clara MilneMrs Lynda-anne Milne
5Ride The StarsMiss Blythe MooreMrs Shona Moore

Class 26. THE BSPS TEAM JONES & GARDNER NOVICE 133cms WHP

PlacingPonyRiderOwner
1 & ChBurgate FlintMiss Samantha TaylorMrs Rebecca Abba
2Brookhall Royal AdmiralMiss Romy SowerbyMr Luke Sowerby
3Llynhelyg CameronMiss Emily EdmondsonMrs Rachel Edmondson
4MaggieMiss Violet SchaibleMrs Nicola Schaible
5Annandale StarmanMr Archie RendallMiss Rachael Helliwell
6Moelview OrlandoMr Henry BeltonMiss Fiona Cork
7Stanray LuigiMiss Daisy LoatesMrs Vikki Loates
8Annandale New ApproachMiss Felicity WattsMs Sharon Chadwick Watts

Class 27. THE BSPS TEAM JONES & GARDNER NOVICE 143cms WHP

PlacingPonyRiderOwner
1Blennerville RuaMiss Chloe ChanMiss Chloe Chan
2Blakehill Evening MelodyMiss Annabel WrightMrs Sarah Wright
3BrunoMiss Ruby DawlingMrs Suzanne Dawling
4Myshall OnzloMiss Abigail IsaacMr Paul Isaac
5Mayfield BoyMiss Izzie WilliamsMrs Georgina Williams
6Fire CrackerMr Hugo BarduscoMrs Naomi Bardusco
7Nae BoundariesMiss Violet SchaibleMrs Nicola Schaible
8Silver Lace KilmullenMiss Emma Louise BensonMrs Tracy Benson

Class 28. THE BSPS TEAM JONES & GARDNER NOVICE 153cms WHP

PlacingPonyRiderOwner
1Caisleann RiMiss Abigail IsaacMr Paul Isaac
2Lammermuir BaileyMiss Imogen PhilpMrs Petrina Philp
3Granit Des IrisMiss Lily BrennanMrs Lucy Brennan
4Culmore CooperMiss Chymme ReynoldsMrs Denise Reynolds
5Uk TodayMiss Rebecca RaineMrs Karen Raine
6Carnsdale Fine ArtMiss Clara MilneMrs Lynda-anne Milne
7Benedict FieldsMiss Lilly RodgersMrs Hannah Rodgers
8Kellythorpes ProvocateurMiss Charlotte TuckMiss Lindsey Hillyard

Class 29. THE BSPS TEAM JONES & GARDNER NOVICE INTERMEDIATE WORKING HUNTER

PlacingPonyRiderOwner
1Plato Vd DonkhoeveMiss Philippa KingMiss Philippa King
2 & ResCountry HavanaMiss Rebecca RaineMrs Karen Raine
3Redshaw RubyMiss Darcey ParrMrs Liz Hodson
4Okidoki DeuxMiss Emily HingleyMiss Emily Hingley
5Legoland Miss Alicia ThomasMiss Alicia Thomas
6Tempest Alexander KimMiss Ruby WardMrs Angela Hunt
7Boan King BoltonMiss Courtney BaldwinMiss Courtney Baldwin

THE BSPS TEAM JONES AND GARDNER NOVICE WHP/WH CHAMPIONSHIP

No results yet...

WINTER RESTRICTED OPEN WHP/WH

Class 30. THE BSPS WINTER RESTRICTED OPEN 133cms WHP

PlacingPonyRiderOwner
1Burgate FlintMiss Samantha TaylorMrs Rebecca Abba
2Waxwing Money MattersMiss Brea BirtwellMrs Lyndsey Birtwell
3Kentchurch SandpiperMiss Millie ParryMrs Helen Parry

Class 31. THE BSPS WINTER RESTRICTED OPEN 143cms. WHP

PlacingPonyRiderOwner
1 & ResLady Dublin Of CorderryMiss Ruby WardMrs Angela Hunt
2Emlaughmore BriarMiss Matilda AlexanderMr Nick Alexander
3Nae BoundariesMiss Violet SchaibleMrs Nicola Schaible
4Edenwoods IndianaMr Todd ShafarMrs Louise Shafar

Class 32. THE BSPS WINTER RESTRICTED OPEN 153cms WHP

PlacingPonyRiderOwner
1Fortview Toy BoyMr Max JonesMrs Nicola Jones
2Jessop PanacheMiss Madeleine SchaibleMrs Nicola Schaible

Class 33. THE BSPS WINTER RESTRICTED OPEN INTERMEDIATE WH

PlacingPonyRiderOwner
1 & ChNae LimitsMiss Leyla WheelwrightMrs Laura Wheelwright
2Redshaw RubyMiss Darcey ParrMrs Liz Hodson
3Country HavanaMiss Rebecca RaineMrs Karen Raine
4Plato Vd DonkhoeveMiss Philippa KingMiss Philippa King

THE BSPS WINTER RESTRICTED OPEN WHP CHAMPIONSHIP

No results yet...

RIHS WHP/WH

Class 34. THE “HUNT” RIHS OPEN 133cms WHP

PlacingPonyRiderOwner
1Bowmount RustyMiss Emilia KangursMrs Jo Kangurs
2Annandale Captain SplashMiss Imogen PhilpMiss Victoria Hillyard
3Brookhall PavarottiMrs Anna ClarkeMrs Anna Clarke
4Precious GemMiss Beatrice Bailye-hawkinsMs Sharon Chadwick Watts
5Llynhelyg CameronMiss Emily EdmondsonMrs Rachel Edmondson
6BlueyMiss Daisy LoatesMrs Vikki Loates
7Noble PeppermintMiss Elsie LynchMrs Laura Lynch
8Hillcrest FascinatorMr Harry WatkinsonMrs Gillian Watkinson

Class 35. THE “HUNT” RIHS OPEN 143cms WHP

PlacingPonyRiderOwner
1 & ChBeech Hall RyanMiss Isobel Hartswood-collierMs Claire Collier
2Lady Dublin Of CorderryMiss Ruby WardMrs Angela Hunt
3Star SmokeyMiss Florence Ella DuncalfMrs Kirsty Duncalf
4Blakehill Evening MelodyMiss Annabel WrightMrs Sarah Wright
5Noble RonanMiss Alice MackanessMrs Charlotte Mackaness
6Charlie Chan IiMiss Sienna WattsMs Sharon Chadwick Watts
7Myshall OnzloMiss Abigail IsaacMr Paul Isaac
8Blennerville RuaMiss Chloe ChanMiss Chloe Chan

Class 36. THE “HUNT” RIHS OPEN 153cms WHP

PlacingPonyRiderOwner
1Woodfield HazyMiss Ruby WardMrs Kelly Ward
2Culmore CooperMiss Chymme ReynoldsMrs Denise Reynolds
3Deerpark Millie Miss Morgan BeerMiss Charlotte Gaskin
4Jessop PanacheMiss Madeleine SchaibleMrs Nicola Schaible
5Cloughrae Hill BillyMiss Alice CowieMrs Janet Cowie
6Honey CoatMiss Clea SidawayMrs Victoria Sidaway
7Rickamore Barclay Miss Charlotte TeagueMiss Jennifer Cowan
8Annaghbay StormMs Claudia NewmanMs Claudia Newman

Class 37. THE “HUNT” RIHS OPEN INTERMEDIATE WH

PlacingPonyRiderOwner
1 & ResNae LimitsMiss Leyla WheelwrightMrs Laura Wheelwright
2Lisa's DreamMiss Georgia DarlingtonMrs Sam Darlington
3IlonaMiss Naomi MoultMr Stephen Moult
4Veuve ClicquotMiss Olivia MinihaneMiss Olivia Minihane
5Dbs ValentinaMiss Brooke PickeringMrs Claire Pickering
6Carnsdale Mr SoxMiss Olivia GilmourMr Russell Gilmour
7Legoland Miss Alicia ThomasMiss Alicia Thomas

THE “HUNT” RIHS WHP/WH OPEN CHAMPIONSHIP

No results yet...

TINY TOTS

Class 38. THE BSPS \"ENABLELINK LTD\" TINY TOTS LEAD REIN

PlacingPonyRiderOwner
1Greendown HarryMiss Arabella CorriganMr Michael Corrigan
2Knivers KeepsakeMr Harry LeeMrs Hannah Lee
3Glencerich Peter PanMiss Isla BateMrs Jodie Bate
4Ryehall Downtown RomeoMiss Henrietta ClarkMiss Anne Kilburn
5Newoak Nancy AstorMiss Victoria AbbaMrs Rebecca Abba
6HugoMiss Daisy BaxterMrs Sally Baxter
7Tzar Of CatchpoolMiss Penelope Rae DaleMiss Leigh Dale
8Sarum RioMiss Amelia JacksonMrs Anna Jackson

Class 39. THE BSPS \"ENABLELINK LTD\" TINY TOTS FIRST RIDDEN

PlacingPonyRiderOwner
1Dunmere Astra NovaMiss Francesca SummersMrs Helen Summers
2Barracks Soldier Of VictoryMiss Mia-bella LongMr Josh Long
3Treworgan CloudbreakMr Stanley J DisleyMiss Molly Jo Disley
4Thistledown Special VipMiss Alice HartenfeldMrs Katherine Bowling-hartenfeld
5Helawi Big BangMiss Penny RichardsonMrs Lucy Richardson
6Parkbourne BucaneerMiss Mila KonechnyMrs Abigail Konechny
7Amilas HurricaneMiss Martha NicklinDr Rachel James
8Glenard Bumble BeeMiss Holly SmithMrs Laura Smith

Class 40. THE BSPS \"ENABLELINK LTD\"TINY TOTS WALK & TROT

PlacingPonyRiderOwner
1Colne PedroMr Charlie LeaMrs Marie Lea
2Chaseford CharismaticMiss Jemima Makin-jonesMrs Annabel Makin-jones
3Rowfantina MillionaireMiss Posy LindsayMrs Jane Lindsay
4Crimond RocketMiss Esmae MarriottMiss Danielle Hobson
5Barracks Soldier Of VictoryMiss Mia-bella LongMr Josh Long
6Toya Mission AccomplishedMiss Zara PlumerMrs Vickie Plumer
7Thistledown Lord Of GlencoeMiss Reeva GardnerMrs Jade Gardner
8Nappa PericlesMiss Alyssia JonesMs Amanda Wilding

Class 41. THE BSPS \"ENABLELINK LTD\" TINY TOTS RESTRICTED RIDERS

PlacingPonyRiderOwner
1Treworgan CloudbreakMr Stanley J DisleyMiss Molly Jo Disley
2Rowfantina MillionaireMiss Posy LindsayMrs Jane Lindsay
3Chaseford CharismaticMiss Jemima Makin-jonesMrs Annabel Makin-jones
4Barracks Soldier Of VictoryMiss Mia-bella LongMiss Sadie Osborne
5Nappa PericlesMiss Alyssia JonesMs Amanda Wilding
6Thistle Down MagpieMs Charlotte KnightMiss Jamie Clarke
7Lochranza Silver FoxMr Jake NevittMiss Corrine Nevitt

Class 42. THE BSPS \"ENABLELINK LTD\"TINY TOTS RIDDEN

PlacingPonyRiderOwner
1Crumpwell Harry PotterMiss Kitty (florence) LeaMrs Marie Lea
2Thistledown Special VipMiss Alice HartenfeldMrs Katherine Bowling-hartenfeld
3Treworgan CloudbreakMr Stanley J DisleyMiss Molly Jo Disley
4Rosedew RaffaelloMr Oliver BurdessMrs Jenny Deary
5Parkbourne BucaneerMiss Mila KonechnyMrs Abigail Konechny
6Barkway Alfie MoonMr Myles HartlandMrs Rebecca Hartland

LEAD REIN WORKING SPORTS PONY

Class 43. THE BSPS “TEAM DARLINGTON” LEAD REIN WORKING SPORTS PONY

PlacingPonyRiderOwner
1Gwyrddparc TorresMiss Penny RichardsonMrs Lucy Richardson
2Amilas HurricaneMiss Martha NicklinDr Rachel James
3Barracks Soldier Of VictoryMiss Mia-bella LongMr Josh Long
4Talgoed BrambleMr Brody JonesMiss Megan Kinton
5Toya Mission AccomplishedMiss Zara PlumerMrs Vickie Plumer
6Penllech SidMiss Florence MilczarekMr Jonathon Milczarek
7Ettena Daisy ChainMr Harry DennyMrs Sarah Denny

WINTER NOVICE, RESTRICTED AND OPEN LEAD REIN AND FIRST RIDDEN

Class 44. THE BSPS \"ENABLELINK LTD\" WINTER NOVICE LEADING REIN PONY

PlacingPonyRiderOwner
1 & ChChaseford Tip-topMiss Sofia FranchittiMrs Eleanor Franchitti
2 & ResDucketts DragonflyMiss Alice HartenfeldMrs Katherine Bowling-hartenfeld
3Hightopps Black MagicMiss Scarlett SmithMrs Naomi Bradwell
4Tandridge Toy SoldierMiss Yasmine StockdaleMrs Veronica Stockdale
5Hollybush AllurementMiss Mia-bella Longmrs and mr Julie And Roy Millard
6Somersham PlayboyMiss Florence Jayne RendallMiss Rachael Helliwell

Class 45. THE BSPS \"ENABLELINK LTD\" WINTER NOVICE FIRST RIDDEN

PlacingPonyRiderOwner
1Ducketts DragonflyMiss Alice HartenfeldMrs Katherine Bowling-hartenfeld

THE BSPS ENABLELINK LTD WINTER NOVICE MINI SHOW PONY CHAMPIONSHIP

No results yet...

Class 46. THE BSPS \"TOP HAT HOUSE, EDINBURGH\" WINTER RESTRICTED LEADING REIN PONY

PlacingPonyRiderOwner
1 & ChHightopps Black MagicMiss Scarlett SmithMrs Naomi Bradwell
2 & ResChaseford Tip-topMiss Sofia FranchittiMrs Eleanor Franchitti
3Cosford VarietyMiss Reeva GardnerMrs Jade Gardner
4Amesbury BonitaMiss Evie RoythorneMrs Debbie Painter

Class 47. THE BSPS \"TOP HAT HOUSE, EDINBURGH\" WINTER RESTRICTED FIRST RIDDEN PONY

PlacingPonyRiderOwner
1Sandboro Sugar TotMiss Emelia O’brienMiss Emma O’brien
2Toya Mission AccomplishedMiss Isobelle PlumerMrs Vickie Plumer

THE BSPS TOP HAT HOUSE,EDINBURGH WINTER RESTRICTED MINI SHOW PONY CHAMPIONSHIP

No results yet...

RIHS LEAD REIN AND FIRST RIDDEN

Class 48. THE RIHS LEADING REIN PONY

PlacingPonyRiderOwner
1 & ChHightopps Black MagicMiss Scarlett SmithMrs Naomi Bradwell
2 & ResSeamoor Lady DerbyMiss Holly SmithMrs Laura Smith
3Barkway MoonlightMiss Arabella CorriganMr Michael Corrigan
4Wytchwood Love Potion Miss Betsy May AllenMrs Kathleen Allen
5Chaseford Tip-topMiss Sofia FranchittiMrs Eleanor Franchitti
6Cosford VarietyMiss Reeva GardnerMrs Jade Gardner
7Ducketts DragonflyMiss Alice HartenfeldMrs Katherine Bowling-hartenfeld
8Cwmderw CurlewMiss Jemimah Harper ChambersMrs J.p Jones

Class 49. THE RIHS FIRST RIDDEN PONY

PlacingPonyRiderOwner
1Glenard Bumble BeeMiss Lucy SmithMrs Laura Smith
2Brookwater Tom ThumbMiss Darcie FieldingMrs Julia Davies
3Sandboro Sugar TotMiss Emelia O’brienMiss Emma O’brien
4Chaseford CharismaticMiss Jemima Makin-jonesMrs Annabel Makin-jones

THE RIHS ROSS/SAWAR FAMILY RIHS MINI SHOW PONY CHAMPIONSHIP

No results yet...

Class 50. THE RIHS “ISLE VETERINARY GROUP” LEADING REIN PONY

PlacingPonyRiderOwner
1 & ChBarkway Sweet WilliamMiss Arabella PicklesMr Patrick Ahern
2 & ResSeamoor Lady DerbyMiss Holly SmithMrs Laura Smith
3Barkway Alfie MoonMiss Margot HartlandMrs Rebecca Hartland
4Wytchwood Love Potion Miss Betsy May AllenMrs Kathleen Allen
5Barkway MoonrakerMiss Alissa MitchellMiss Leanne Mitchell
6Chaseford Tip-topMiss Sofia FranchittiMrs Eleanor Franchitti
7Ducketts DragonflyMiss Alice HartenfeldMrs Katherine Bowling-hartenfeld
8Amesbury BonitaMiss Evie RoythorneMrs Debbie Painter

Class 51. THE RIHS “ISLE VETERINARY GROUP” FIRST RIDDEN PONY

PlacingPonyRiderOwner
1Glenard Bumble BeeMiss Lucy SmithMrs Laura Smith
2Brookwater Tom ThumbMiss Darcie FieldingMrs Julia Davies
3Dowhills Petite DameMiss Harriet ProcterMs Sophie Adam

THE RIHS “ISLE VETERINARY GROUP” MINI SHOW PONY CHAMPIONSHIP

No results yet...

LEAD REIN OF HUNTER TYPE

Class 52. THE BSPS WYSLYCH & LEE FAMILIES NOVICE LEADING REIN OF HUNTER TYPE

PlacingPonyRiderOwner
1Newoak Nancy AstorMiss Victoria AbbaMrs Rebecca Abba
2Rowfantina MillionaireMiss Posy LindsayMrs Jane Lindsay
3Penllech SidMiss Florence MilczarekMr Jonathon Milczarek
4Annandale Line Of DutyMiss Florence Jayne RendallMiss Rachael Helliwell
5Maxwelltown MabonMiss Eva TalbotMiss Emily Barton
6Ryehall Downtown RomeoMiss Henrietta ClarkMiss Anne Kilburn

Class 53. THE BSPS \"TOP HAT HOUSE, EDINBURGH\" RESTRICTED LEAD REIN OF HUNTER TYPE

PlacingPonyRiderOwner
1Greendown HarryMiss Arabella CorriganMr Michael Corrigan
2Maxwelltown MabonMiss Eva TalbotMiss Emily Barton
3Colne PedroMr Charlie LeaMrs Marie Lea
4Newoak Nancy AstorMiss Victoria AbbaMrs Rebecca Abba
5Rowfantina MillionaireMiss Posy LindsayMrs Jane Lindsay
7Toya Mission AccomplishedMiss Zara PlumerMrs Vickie Plumer
8Annandale Line Of DutyMiss Florence Jayne RendallMiss Rachael Helliwell

Class 54. THE “HILTON” RIHS LEADING REIN OF HUNTER TYPE

PlacingPonyRiderOwner
1Newoak Nancy AstorMiss Victoria AbbaMrs Rebecca Abba
2Rowfantina MillionaireMiss Posy LindsayMrs Jane Lindsay
3Penllech SidMiss Florence MilczarekMr Jonathon Milczarek
5Ruso Something PerfectMiss Lottie BaxterMrs Sally Baxter
6Annandale FlandersMiss Roxie GardnerMrs Jade Gardner
7Maxwelltown MabonMiss Eva TalbotMiss Emily Barton
8Ryehall Downtown RomeoMiss Henrietta ClarkMiss Anne Kilburn

Class 55. THE RIHS LEADING REIN OF HUNTER TYPE

PlacingPonyRiderOwner
1Priestwood Roc StarMr Grayson Brady-brookeMrs Tracey Brady
2Ruso Something PerfectMiss Lottie BaxterMrs Sally Baxter
3Annandale FlandersMiss Roxie GardnerMrs Jade Gardner
4Penllech SidMiss Florence MilczarekMr Jonathon Milczarek
5Rowfantina MillionaireMiss Posy LindsayMrs Jane Lindsay
6Butleigh FlurMiss Alissa MitchellMiss Leanne Mitchell
7Ryehall Downtown RomeoMiss Henrietta ClarkMiss Anne Kilburn
8Maxwelltown MabonMiss Eva TalbotMiss Emily Barton

WINTER NOVICE SHOW PONY CLASSES

Class 56. THE BSPS WINTER NOVICE 128cms SHOW PONY

PlacingPonyRiderOwner
1Warleigh Promise Of SpringMiss Sienna LawsonMrs Charlotte Lawson
5Cynbrook StatesmanMiss Anya Dewey ClarkeMrs Anna Clarke

Class 57. THE BSPS WINTER NOVICE 138cms SHOW PONY

PlacingPonyRiderOwner
1 & ChStanley Grange CrescendoMiss Chloe SalleyMrs Margaret Miller
2Parkhills The Special OneMiss Ava BaxterMr Ryan Baxter
4Fieldaston Ark RoyalMiss Sofia AndersMrs Vanessa Anders

Class 58. THE BSPS WINTER NOVICE 148cms SHOW PONY

PlacingPonyRiderOwner
1 & ResCleapatraMiss Claudia GrovesMiss Stephanie Fitt
2Stretcholt Evening DanceMiss Livie SmithMrs Kate Smith
3Dowhills Mon AmieMiss Cate MitchellMrs Claire Smith
4Next ChapterMiss Cerys HolleyMrs Jane Evans

THE BSPS WINTER NOVICE SHOW PONY CHAMPIONSHIP

No results yet...

WINTER RESTRICTED SHOW PONY CLASSES

Class 59. THE BSPS WINTER REST OPEN 128cm SHOW PONY

PlacingPonyRiderOwner
1Wytchwood Sweet WendyMiss Esme AtkinsonMrs Catherine Camara

Class 60. THE BSPS WINTER REST OPEN 138cm SHOW PONY

PlacingPonyRiderOwner
1Jackets GuinevereMiss Sofia AndersMrs Vanessa Anders

Class 61. THE BSPS WINTER REST OPEN 148cm SHOW PONY

PlacingPonyRiderOwner
1 & ChStretcholt Evening DanceMiss Livie SmithMrs Kate Smith
2 & ResCleapatraMiss Claudia GrovesMiss Stephanie Fitt
3Next ChapterMiss Cerys HolleyMrs Jane Evans

THE BSPS WINTER RESTRICTED SHOW PONY CHAMPIONSHIP

No results yet...

RIHS SHOW PONY

Class 62. THE RIHS “RHOS STUD” 128cms SHOW PONY

PlacingPonyRiderOwner
1 & ChStoneleigh ShowtimeMiss Isabella WalkerMrs Helen Davies
2Royalview ChanelMiss Charlotte WilsonMiss Charlotte Pendlebury
3Ardenhall Blenheim Miss Lola CarabineMrs Jenny Harker
4Rotherwood Spring RainMiss Mia MckayMrs Amanda Mckay
5Valentine KatyMiss Poppy GrestyMrs Jenna Gresty
6Broadgrove Someone Like YouMiss Lacey BerrettMrs Trudy Berrett
7Wytchwood Sweet WendyMiss Esme AtkinsonMrs Catherine Camara
8Barkway FascinationThe Hon. Daisy TrebbleLady Emma Trebble

Class 63. THE RIHS “RHOS STUD” 138cms SHOW PONY

PlacingPonyRiderOwner
1 & ResLandemann Bird Of ParadiseMiss Samantha Taylor
2Ecclesbourne Byron BayMiss Matilda HolmesMrs Zoe Holmes
3Parkhills The Special OneMiss Ava BaxterMr Ryan Baxter
4Excelcis AltiusMiss Phoebe OrmshawMrs Rachael Ormshaw
5Kalusta Benjamin BunnyMiss Amylee CrutchMrs Lacey Crutch
6Rotherwood Royal FlightMiss Ava WorleyMs Jessie Worley
7Jackets GuinevereMiss Sofia AndersMrs Vanessa Anders
8Kalusta Huckleberry FinnMiss Emily BentleyMrs Debbie Bentley

Class 64. THE RIHS “RHOS STUD” 148cms SHOW PONY

PlacingPonyRiderOwner
1Pendley Master PieceMiss Anna CrumpMrs Serena Crump
2Dibynn Miss CongenialityMiss Scarlett DoswellMrs Anne Thornhill
3Stanley Grange Gilt EdgeMiss Matilda HolmesMrs Zoe Holmes
4Shildons Royal AffairMiss Esther KirkbrideMrs Lisa Kirkbride
5Roseberry Final EditionMiss Ellie Mae HarringtonMrs Kirsty Andrews
6Dowhills Mon AmieMiss Cate MitchellMrs Claire Smith
7Roseberry High FlyerMiss Millie DaviesMrs Julia Davies
8Laybalands Fly By NightMiss Scarlett TarseyMs Gillian Torrens

THE RIHS “RHOS STUD” SHOW PONY CHAMPIONSHIP

No results yet...

Class 65. THE RIHS “RHOS STUD” 128cms SHOW PONY

PlacingPonyRiderOwner
1 & ResStoneleigh ShowtimeMiss Isabella WalkerMrs Helen Davies
2Ardenhall Blenheim Miss Lola CarabineMrs Jenny Harker
3Rotherwood Spring RainMiss Mia MckayMrs Amanda Mckay
4Valentine KatyMiss Poppy GrestyMrs Jenna Gresty
5Wytchwood Sweet WendyMiss Esme AtkinsonMrs Catherine Camara

Class 66. THE RIHS “RHOS STUD” 138cms SHOW PONY

PlacingPonyRiderOwner
1Ecclesbourne Byron BayMiss Matilda HolmesMrs Zoe Holmes
2Excelcis AltiusMiss Phoebe OrmshawMrs Rachael Ormshaw
3Jackets GuinevereMiss Sofia AndersMrs Vanessa Anders
4Kalusta Benjamin BunnyMiss Amylee CrutchMrs Lacey Crutch
5Kalusta Huckleberry FinnMiss Emily BentleyMrs Debbie Bentley
6Rendene Secret CharmMiss Scarlett DavisMrs Charlotte Davis

Class 67. THE RIHS “RHOS STUD” 148cms SHOW PONY

PlacingPonyRiderOwner
1 & ChShildons Royal AffairMiss Abbie KirkbrideMrs Lisa Kirkbride
2Stanley Grange Gilt EdgeMiss Matilda HolmesMrs Zoe Holmes
3Dowhills Mon AmieMiss Cate MitchellMrs Claire Smith
4Roseberry High FlyerMiss Millie DaviesMrs Julia Davies
5Roseberry Final EditionMiss Ellie Mae HarringtonMrs Kirsty Andrews
6Hollyland Lion In WinterMiss Maddison MaguireMrs Julie Maguire
7Reduit Royal MirageMiss Freya OrmshawMr Karl Morris
8Anton Cat SeraphMiss Caitlin RichardsonMiss Hayley Waddington

THE RIHS “RHOS STUD” SHOW PONY CHAMPIONSHIP

No results yet...

RIHS PRETTY POLLY MIXED HEIGHT SHOW PONY

Class 68. THE “GEOFF HARKER RACING LTD” RIHS PRETTY POLLY MIXED HEIGHT SHOW PONY

PlacingPonyRiderOwner
1Kalusta Huckleberry FinnMiss Emily BentleyMrs Debbie Bentley
2Broadtown Once A WishMiss Esmé SummersMrs Fiona Summers
3Fydlyn AdmiralMiss Mia MellinsMrs Rachel Mellins

Class 69. THE RIHS PRETTY POLLY MIXED HEIGHT SHOW PONY

PlacingPonyRiderOwner
1Kalusta Huckleberry FinnMiss Emily BentleyMrs Debbie Bentley
2Parkhills The Special OneMiss Ava BaxterMr Ryan Baxter
3Fydlyn AdmiralMiss Mia MellinsMrs Rachel Mellins
4Rendene Secret CharmMiss Scarlett DavisMrs Charlotte Davis

THE BSPS FIRST PONY OF SHOW PONY OR SHOW HUNTER TYPE

Class 70. THE BSPS FIRST PONY OF SHOW PONY OR SHOW HUNTER TYPE

PlacingPonyRiderOwner
1Glenard Bumble BeeMiss Lucy SmithMrs Laura Smith
2Toya Mission AccomplishedMiss Isobelle PlumerMrs Vickie Plumer
3Rowfantina MillionaireMiss Posy LindsayMrs Jane Lindsay

WINTER NOVICE SHOW HUNTER PONY

Class 71. THE BSPS WINTER NOVICE 122cms SHP

PlacingPonyRiderOwner
1 & ResAnnandale Line Of FireMiss Bluebell BeecheyMiss Christina Gillett
2Rosedale PheedoraMiss Lily VarleyMr David Jinks
3Annandale Line Of DutyMr Archie RendallMiss Rachael Helliwell
4Cynbrook KingfisherMiss Lara-rae JonesMrs Jade Gardner
5Newoak Pumpkin SpiceMr William ParkinMrs Diana Hannam
6Small-land JackpotMiss Tilly LeechMrs Julie Massey
7Rosedew RaffaelloMiss Jessica BurdessMrs Jenny Deary

Class 72. THE BSPS WINTER NOVICE 133cms SHP

PlacingPonyRiderOwner
2Janala Mr TomMr Oscar KonechnyMrs Abigail Konechny
4Neighfield Baltic BeauMiss Emily TalbotMiss Sally-anne Richardson

Class 73. THE BSPS WINTER NOVICE 143cms SHP

PlacingPonyRiderOwner
1Tandridge DebutanteMiss Livie SmithMrs Kate Smith
3Excelcis PetrusMiss Gracie BewesMiss Danielle Orme

Class 74. THE BSPS WINTER NOVICE 153cms SHP

PlacingPonyRiderOwner
1 & ChRosscon CopycatMr Reise ShakespeareMrs Liz Gribbin
2Ross’s Casino Moulin RougeMiss Safiya Ross SarwarMrs Sarah Rudd
3Woodroyd DelilahMiss Eugenie Godfrey-faussettMrs Rebecca Godfrey-faussett
4Dunard Mirahs BoyMiss Abbie KirkbrideMrs Lisa Kirkbride
5Lindeth Quiz MasterMs Annabel DrakeMrs Nicola Bentley

THE BSPS WABY BROWN FAMILY NOVICE SHOW HUNTER PONY CHAMPIONSHIP

No results yet...

WINTER RESTRICTED SHOW HUNTER PONY

Class 75. THE “ROSEBERRY STUD” BSPS WINTER RESTRICTED OPEN 122cm SHOW HUNTER PONY

PlacingPonyRiderOwner
1Rosedale PheedoraMiss Lily VarleyMr David Jinks
2Ruso Something PerfectMr Archie RendallMrs Sally Baxter
3Small-land JackpotMiss Tilly LeechMrs Julie Massey
4Newoak Pumpkin SpiceMr William ParkinMrs Diana Hannam
5Toya Mission AccomplishedMiss Isobelle PlumerMrs Vickie Plumer
6Rosedew RaffaelloMiss Jessica BurdessMrs Jenny Deary

Class 76. THE “ROSEBERRY STUD” BSPS WINTER RESTRICTED OPEN 133cm SHOW HUNTER PONY

PlacingPonyRiderOwner
1 & ResJanala Mr TomMr Oscar KonechnyMrs Abigail Konechny

Class 77. THE “ROSEBERRY STUD” BSPS WINTER RESTRICTED OPEN 143cm SHOW HUNTER PONY

PlacingPonyRiderOwner
1 & ChTandridge DebutanteMiss Livie SmithMrs Kate Smith
2Moluccas Royal AniseMiss Grace SidebothamMiss Susan Burgess

Class 78. THE “ROSEBERRY STUD” BSPS WINTER RESTRICTED OPEN 153cm SHOW HUNTER PONY

PlacingPonyRiderOwner
1Rosscon CopycatMr Reise ShakespeareMrs Liz Gribbin
2Woodroyd DelilahMiss Eugenie Godfrey-faussettMrs Rebecca Godfrey-faussett
3Dunard Mirahs BoyMiss Abbie KirkbrideMrs Lisa Kirkbride
4Royal RevueMiss Megan BrownMrs Sue Brown
5Ross’s Casino Moulin RougeMiss Safiya Ross SarwarMrs Sarah Rudd

THE “ROSEBERRY STUD” BSPS WINTER RESTRICTED SHOW HUNTER PONY CHAMPIONSHIP

No results yet...

RIHS SHOW HUNTER PONY

Class 79. THE RIHS 122cms SHOW HUNTER PONY

PlacingPonyRiderOwner
1 & ResRedlays TheseusMiss Isabella WalkerMr Nick Brookes
2Cynbrook KingfisherMiss Lara-rae JonesMrs Jade Gardner
3Isley Walton GoldMiss Jodie MckayMrs Amanda Mckay
4Glynaur Ricky BobbyMiss Matilda WhiteheadMiss Helen Seymour
5Thistledown GalaxyMaster Rocco LindsayMrs Jane Lindsay
6Annandale Line Of FireMiss Bluebell BeecheyMiss Christina Gillett
7Rosedale PheedoraMiss Lily VarleyMr David Jinks
8Newoak Pumpkin SpiceMr William ParkinMrs Diana Hannam

Class 80. THE RIHS 133cms SHOW HUNTER PONY

PlacingPonyRiderOwner
1Parkhill Di MariaMiss Macie DonaldsonMrs Stephanie Donaldson
2Romanno Highland FlingMiss Sofia AndersMrs Vanessa Anders
3Greylands Maid At SundownMiss Georgina StoreyMs Emma Andrews
4Colby VoyagerMiss Amira CurranMrs Jennie Curran
5Neighfield Baltic BeauMiss Emily TalbotMiss Sally-anne Richardson

Class 81. THE RIHS 143cms SHOW HUNTER PONY

PlacingPonyRiderOwner
1 & ChMorning SunflowerMiss Isabella O'donnellMrs Dawn O'donnell
2Romanno Spot Of DistinctionMiss Maisie DuroseMr Lee Durose
3Hollyland Lion In WinterMiss Maddison MaguireMrs Julie Maguire
4Tylo Maud MackintoshMiss Niamh EvansMrs Sophie Evans
5Moluccas Royal AniseMiss Grace SidebothamMiss Susan Burgess

Class 82. THE RIHS 153cms SHOW HUNTER PONY

PlacingPonyRiderOwner
1Rosscon CopycatMr Reise ShakespeareMrs Liz Gribbin
2AlabamaMiss Olivia TaylorMrs Rebecca Abba
3Royal RevueMiss Megan BrownMrs Sue Brown
4Gallant GeorgeMiss Olivia BullMs Kate Howes

RIHS “PICKUP SYSTEMS” SHOW HUNTER PONY CHAMPIONSHIP

No results yet...

Class 83. THE RIHS 122cms SHOW HUNTER PONY

PlacingPonyRiderOwner
1Isley Walton GoldMiss Jodie MckayMrs Amanda Mckay
2Thistledown GalaxyMaster Rocco LindsayMrs Jane Lindsay
3Knivers KeepsakeMr Tommy Alexander LeeMrs Hannah Lee
4Newoak Pumpkin SpiceMr William ParkinMrs Diana Hannam

Class 84. THE RIHS 133cms SHOW HUNTER PONY

PlacingPonyRiderOwner
1 & ChParkhill Di MariaMiss Macie DonaldsonMrs Stephanie Donaldson
2Neighfield Baltic BeauMiss Emily TalbotMiss Sally-anne Richardson

Class 85. THE RIHS 143cms SHOW HUNTER PONY

PlacingPonyRiderOwner
1 & ResTylo Maud MackintoshMiss Niamh EvansMrs Sophie Evans

Class 86. THE RIHS 153cms SHOW HUNTER PONY

PlacingPonyRiderOwner
1AlabamaMiss Olivia TaylorMrs Rebecca Abba
2Gallant GeorgeMiss Dorothy CowleyMs Kate Howes

RIHS SHOW HUNTER PONY CHAMPIONSHIP

No results yet...

RIHS PRETTY POLLY SHOW HUNTER PONY

Class 87. THE RIHS PRETTY POLLY SHOW HUNTER PONY

PlacingPonyRiderOwner
1Dinky DolphinMiss Isobel MillerMrs Rebecca Miller
2Colby VoyagerMiss Amira CurranMrs Jennie Curran
3Greylands RazamatazMr Oliver SnowMrs Katie Snow
4Gigman MichaelangeloMiss Alexandra SummersMrs Fiona Summers
5Neighfield Baltic BeauMiss Emily TalbotMiss Sally-anne Richardson

Class 88. THE RIHS PRETTY POLLY SHOW HUNTER PONY

PlacingPonyRiderOwner
1Greylands Sundance KidMiss Darci May BarnesMrs Sallyanne Barnes
2Linzgarth Crusader Of HopeMiss Xaria OveryMrs Caryll Overy
3Royal RevueMiss Megan BrownMrs Sue Brown
4Dinky DolphinMiss Isobel MillerMrs Rebecca Miller
5Colby VoyagerMiss Amira CurranMrs Jennie Curran
6Bronllys CullinanMiss Esmé SummersMiss Victoria Rathmell
7Gigman MichaelangeloMiss Alexandra SummersMrs Fiona Summers
8Neighfield Baltic BeauMiss Emily TalbotMiss Sally-anne Richardson

RIHS PRETTY POLLY INTERMEDIATE SRT/SH

Class 89. THE RIHS “STEWART FAMILY” PRETTY POLLY INTERMEDIATE SHOW RIDING TYPE/SHOW HUNTER

PlacingPonyRiderOwner
1Despicable MeMiss Ellie Guildford SmithMrs Julie Guildford Smith
2Stanley Grange Regal Consort Miss Sophie CartmellMs Karen Cartmell
3Carnsdale Kings SecretMiss Sophie MitchellMrs Laura Mitchell
4Auburn ChicoMiss Helen BurgesssMr Stephen Burgess

Class 90. THE RIHS “STEWART FAMIL” PRETTY POLLY INTERMEDIATE SHOW RIDING TYPE/SHOW HUNTER

PlacingPonyRiderOwner
1Cosford Fine AffairMiss Sophie CartmellMiss Sophie Cartmell
2Royal RevueMiss Megan BrownMrs Sue Brown
3Red MorningMiss Kyra BrashMr Tom Brash
4Auburn ChicoMiss Helen BurgesssMr Stephen Burgess
5Barncroft King Of SwingMiss Emily Jane GeachMiss Emily Jane Geach
6Carnsdale Kings SecretMiss Sophie MitchellMrs Laura Mitchell

WINTER NOVICE INTERMEDIATE

Class 91A. THE BSPS “TREBBLE FAMILY” WINTER NOVICE INTERMEDIATE SRT

PlacingPonyRiderOwner
1 & ResStanley Grange Copy CatMiss Mia DonaldsonMs Nicol Donaldson
5Rothwerwood After MidnightMiss Ruby MurfittMiss Christina Gillett

Class 91B. THE BSPS “TREBBLE FAMILY” WINTER NOVICE INTERMEDIATE SRT

No results yet...

Class 92. THE BSPS “TREBBLE FAMILY” WINTER NOVICE INTERMEDIATE SH

PlacingPonyRiderOwner
1 & ChCarnsdale New StoryMiss Safiya Ross SarwarMiss Sabrina Ross
2Tempest Alexander KimMiss Sophie HuntMrs Angela Hunt
3Chantilly HuntsmanMiss Aisling MilnerMiss Aisling Milner
4Carnsdale Sir GalahadMiss Abbie FarmerMrs Anglea Hunt
5Boan King BoltonMiss Courtney BaldwinMiss Courtney Baldwin
6Pollyanna Of NewoaksvaleMiss Alicia ThomasMiss Alicia Thomas

THE BSPS “TREBBLE FAMILY” WINTER NOVICE INTERMEDIATE CHAMPIONSHIP

No results yet...

WINTER RESTRICTED INTERMEDIATE

Class 93A. THE BSPS “AYR EQUESTRIAN” WINTER RESTRICTED INTERMEDIATE SHOW RIDING TYPE

PlacingPonyRiderOwner
1 & ResRotherwood FantasiaMiss Emma HarkerMrs Jenny Harker
2Lindeth SeclusionMiss Vic WhalleyMiss Hollie Baker
3Louis ChantryMr Jack OwenMr David Jinks
4Barncroft King Of SwingMiss Emily Jane GeachMiss Emily Jane Geach

Class 93B. THE BSPS “AYR EQUESTRIAN” WINTER RESTRICTED INTERMEDIATE SHOW RIDING TYPE

PlacingPonyRiderOwner
1Handley Park SiennaMiss Victoria HarkerMs Charlotte Laurens
2Daldorn Rhythm And BluesMr William HallMrs Rachel Hall
3Cashmere FabergeMiss Lauren WhiteMiss Lauren White

Class 94. THE BSPS “AYR EQUESTRIAN” WINTER RESTRICTED INTERMEDIATE SHOW HUNTER TYPE

PlacingPonyRiderOwner
1 & ChCarnsdale New StoryMiss Safiya Ross SarwarMiss Sabrina Ross
2Chantilly HuntsmanMiss Aisling MilnerMiss Aisling Milner
3Woodroyd DelilahMiss Eugenie Godfrey-faussettMrs Rebecca Godfrey-faussett
4Pollyanna Of NewoaksvaleMiss Alicia ThomasMiss Alicia Thomas

THE BSPS “AYR EQUESTRIAN” WINTER RESTRICTED INTERMEDIATE CHAMPIONSHIP

No results yet...

RIHS INTERMEDIATE

Class 95. THE TARA & PAULA ROBINSON RIHS OPEN INTERMEDIATE SRT

PlacingPonyRiderOwner
1 & ChShildons Royal AffairMiss Abbie KirkbrideMrs Lisa Kirkbride
2Stanley Grange Copy CatMiss Mia DonaldsonMs Nicol Donaldson
3Louis ChantryMr Jack OwenMr David Jinks
4Roseberry FascinatorMiss Alice BinksMrs Amy Binks
5Rothwerwood After MidnightMiss Ruby MurfittMiss Christina Gillett
6Lindeth SeclusionMiss Vic WhalleyMiss Hollie Baker
7Dartans ValentineMiss Isabella O'donnellMrs Dawn O'donnell
8Dark DesignMiss Sanchia BarlowMrs Deborah Barlow

Class 96. THE RIHS OPEN INTERMEDIATE SRT

PlacingPonyRiderOwner
1 & ResRaemoir Let's DanceMiss Ellie Morgan ConwayMiss Ellie Morgan Conway
2Handley Park SiennaMiss Victoria HarkerMs Charlotte Laurens
3D’amourThe Hon. Grace TrebbleLady Emma Trebble
4Cashmere FabergeMiss Lauren WhiteMiss Lauren White
5Thurstonhouse Blencathra’s BoyMiss Charlotte PearsonMrs Sally Pearson
6Daldorn Rhythm And BluesMr William HallMrs Rachel Hall

Class 97. THE RIHS OPEN INTERMEDIATE SH

PlacingPonyRiderOwner
1Carnsdale Wise GuyMr James ReadMrs Charlotte Read
2Church Rock CashelMs Ffion Rebecca JonesMs Ffion Rebecca Jones
3Carnsdale Sir GalahadMiss Abbie FarmerMrs Anglea Hunt
4Auburn ChicoMiss Helen BurgesssMr Stephen Burgess
5Gallant GeorgeMiss Dorothy CowleyMs Kate Howes

THE RIHS INTERMEDIATE CHAMPIONSHIP

No results yet...

Class 98. THE RIHS OPEN INTERMEDIATE SHOW RIDING TYPE

PlacingPonyRiderOwner
1 & ChDartans ValentineMiss Isabella O'donnellMrs Dawn O'donnell
2Roseberry FascinatorMiss Alice BinksMrs Amy Binks
3Lindeth SeclusionMiss Vic WhalleyMiss Hollie Baker
4Dallamires Breaking DawnMiss Olivia MaltbyMiss Olivia Maltby
5Stanley Grange Copy CatMiss Mia DonaldsonMs Nicol Donaldson
6Barncroft King Of SwingMiss Emily Jane GeachMiss Emily Jane Geach

Class 99. THE RIHS OPEN INTERMEDIATE SHOW RIDING TYPE

PlacingPonyRiderOwner
1 & ResKaterina KlintMr Myles CooperMrs Liz Worthy
2Oaktree Dance After DarkMiss Abbie SmallMiss Abbie Small
3Mountstephen Hidden GemMiss Caitlin HamiltonMiss Caitlin Hamilton
4Thurstonhouse Blencathra’s BoyMiss Charlotte PearsonMrs Sally Pearson
5Handley Park SiennaMiss Victoria HarkerMs Charlotte Laurens
6Raemoir Let's DanceMiss Ellie Morgan ConwayMiss Ellie Morgan Conway
7Daldorn Rhythm And BluesMr William HallMrs Rachel Hall

Class 100. THE RIHS OPEN INTERMEDIATE SHOW HUNTER

PlacingPonyRiderOwner
1Carnsdale Sir GalahadMiss Abbie FarmerMrs Anglea Hunt
2Church Rock CashelMs Ffion Rebecca JonesMs Ffion Rebecca Jones
3Boan King BoltonMiss Courtney BaldwinMiss Courtney Baldwin
4Gallant GeorgeMiss Olivia BullMs Kate Howes
5Auburn ChicoMiss Helen BurgesssMr Stephen Burgess

THE RIHS INTERMEDIATE CHAMPIONSHIP

No results yet...

RIHS ANGLO AND PART BRED ARAB

Class 101. THE RIHS ANGLO AND PART BRED ARAB

PlacingPonyRiderOwner
1 & ChJackets DestinyMiss Emmy ParkhouseMs Sara Fisher
2Stanley Grange Gilt EdgeMiss Matilda HolmesMrs Zoe Holmes
3Parkhills The Special OneMiss Ava BaxterMr Ryan Baxter
4Kalusta Huckleberry FinnMiss Emily BentleyMrs Debbie Bentley
5Whiteleaze PollyannaMiss Lilly RichardsonMrs Lucy Richardson

Class 102. THE RIHS ANGLO AND PART BRED ARAB

PlacingPonyRiderOwner
1 & ResLangaller Midnight MinerMiss Lucy GloverMiss Lucy Glover
2Pendley Muscadel Miss Phoebe Baker-whitingMs Kaye Baker

THE RIHS ANGLO AND PART BRED ARAB CHAMPIONSHIP

No results yet...

Class 103. THE RIHS ANGLO AND PART BRED ARAB

PlacingPonyRiderOwner
1 & ChArdenhall Blenheim Miss Lola CarabineMrs Jenny Harker
2 & ResEcclesbourne Byron BayMiss Matilda HolmesMrs Zoe Holmes
3Copybush Time LordMiss Harriett StoreyMs Emma Andrews
4Roseberry Final EditionMiss Ellie Mae HarringtonMrs Kirsty Andrews
5Rotherwood Spring RainMiss Mia MckayMrs Amanda Mckay

Class 104. THE RIHS ANGLO AND PART BRED ARAB

PlacingPonyRiderOwner
1Stage DivaMiss Hannah HortonMiss Annabel Pope
2Lindeth SeclusionMiss Vic WhalleyMiss Hollie Baker
3Bankswood Savor FaireMiss Daisy DarbyMrs Ruth Darby
4Pendley Muscadel Miss Phoebe Baker-whitingMs Kaye Baker
5Bobby BrownMiss Tara RobinsonMs Paula Robinson

THE RIHS ANGLO AND PART BRED ARAB CHAMPIONSHIP

No results yet...

PART BRED SHOW PONY

Class 105. THE BSPS PART BRED 128cms SHOW PONY

PlacingPonyRiderOwner
1Ardenhall Blenheim Miss Lola CarabineMrs Jenny Harker
2Whiteleaze PollyannaMiss Lilly RichardsonMrs Lucy Richardson
3Cynbrook StatesmanMiss Anya Dewey ClarkeMrs Anna Clarke

Class 106. THE BSPS PART BRED 138cms SHOW PONY

PlacingPonyRiderOwner
1Ecclesbourne Byron BayMiss Matilda HolmesMrs Zoe Holmes
2Colbeach CapriceMiss Lilly AhernMr Patrick Ahern

Class 107. THE BSPS PART BRED 148cms SHOW PONY

PlacingPonyRiderOwner
1Wilderness Early BirdMiss Mia DonaldsonMrs Nicol Donaldson
2Rotherwood FantasiaMiss Emma HarkerMrs Jenny Harker
3Jackets DestinyMiss Emmy ParkhouseMs Sara Fisher
4Next ChapterMiss Cerys HolleyMrs Jane Evans

THE BSPS PART BRED ARAB CHAMPIONSHIP

No results yet...

WINTER HERITAGE NOVICE MOUNTAIN & MOORLAND WHP

Class 108. THE BSPS WINTER HERITAGE NOVICE 122cms WHP

PlacingPonyRiderOwner
1Springbourne CompasMiss Evanthe HughesMrs Miranda Hughes
2Blisland EchoMr Tommy Alexander LeeMrs Hannah Lee
3Islyn Arafa DonMiss Lexi BarfieldMrs Helen Summers
4Cadlanvalley VipMiss Charlotte WilsonMrs Kim Wilson
5Waitwith Toffee AppleMiss Felicity WattsMiss Jennifer Cowan
6Newgap My MessiahMiss Anna TeagueMiss Jennifer Cowan
7Lacy CasperMiss Olivia MurphyMrs Sarah Murphy

Class 109. THE BSPS WINTER HERITAGE NOVICE 133cms WHP

PlacingPonyRiderOwner
1 & ChCosta Joe The BossMs Aimee DevaneMrs Helen Summers
2Stanray LuigiMiss Daisy LoatesMrs Vikki Loates
3Silent WhisperMiss Rachel TurnerMrs Jane Cooper
4Glynceirch EndeavourMiss Georgia DarlingtonMiss Sophie Bettison
5Llynhelyg CameronMiss Emily EdmondsonMrs Rachel Edmondson
6Dycott Golden BoyMiss Hattie SnookMiss Hattie Snook
7Cyntaff RaffertyMiss Jemima JewsonMrs Natasha Jewson
8Moelview OrlandoMr Henry BeltonMiss Fiona Cork

Class 110. THE BSPS “HOLDER” WINTER HERITAGE NOVICE 143cms WHP

PlacingPonyRiderOwner
1 & ResFelinmor Crown PrinceMiss Amelia EvansMrs Jane Evans
2Cloherview OzilMiss Selene ReganMiss Selene Regan
3Ballylickey BressieMiss Cat GillMs Lisa Gill
4BearMiss Jessica BurdessMrs Jenny Deary
5Bryncarreg The BanditMrs Katy Marriott PayneMiss Christine Phillips
6Tibohine Village TideMiss Verity MurrayMiss Verity Murray
7Lakyle Smokie JaneMr Henry BeltonMiss Fiona Cork
8Broughton Flying RocketMiss Charlie JonesMiss Alison Jones

Class 111. THE BSPS “HOLDER” WINTER HERITAGE NOVICE ex 143cms WHP

PlacingPonyRiderOwner
1Menai CastawayMrs Holly CharnockMrs Holly Charnock
2Broughton Golden RocketMiss Charlie JonesMiss Alison Jones
3Belmont AlanMiss Sophie HuntMrs Angela Hunt
4Blakehill BobbyMiss Livie SmithMrs Kate Smith

BSPS “SHARN LINNEY SHOW TEAM” WINTER HERITAGE NOVICE WHP CHAMPIONSHIP

No results yet...

WINTER HERITAGE RESTRICTED MOUNTAIN & MOORLAND WHP

Class 112. THE BSPS WINTER HERITAGE RESTRICTED OPEN 122cms WHP

PlacingPonyRiderOwner
1Cadlanvalley VipMiss Charlotte WilsonMrs Kim Wilson
2Sarum Queen Of HeartsMiss Poppy MillerMrs Rebecca Miller
3Blackertor GoldsmithMiss Sofia AndersMrs Vanessa Anders
4Dukeshill ChimichangaMrs Laura TattersfieldMrs Laura Tattersfield
5Cosford Flotation Miss Chloe SpencerMrs Anna Cayzer
6Springbourne CompasMiss Evanthe HughesMrs Miranda Hughes
7Lexington SultanMiss Elsie LynchMrs Laura Lynch

Class 113. THE BSPS WINTER HERITAGE RESTRICTED OPEN 133cms WHP

PlacingPonyRiderOwner
1 & ResSilent WhisperMiss Rachel TurnerMrs Jane Cooper
2Moelview OrlandoMr Henry BeltonMiss Fiona Cork
3Stanray LuigiMiss Daisy LoatesMrs Vikki Loates
4Glynceirch EndeavourMiss Georgia DarlingtonMiss Sophie Bettison
5Tiny-timmyMiss Kirsten RobertsMiss Kirsten Roberts
6Menai My ShadowMiss Daisy PriceMrs Linsey Price
7Guards CommodoreMiss Lucy Anne BensonMrs Tracy Benson
8Donys DivaMiss Ruby ChalkerMiss Lucy Chalker

Class 114. THE BSPS WINTER HERITAGE RESTRICTED OPEN 143cms WHP

PlacingPonyRiderOwner
1 & ChGwynfaes Cynan WledigMiss Catherine HudsonMs Catherine Hudson
2Peasedown MaddisonMiss Jess TalbotMs Caroline Suttons
3Glenkyle BarronMiss Charley BaxterMiss Charley Baxter
4Blakehill RebelMiss Ellis PriestleyMiss Ellis Priestley
5Bryncarreg The BanditMrs Katy Marriott PayneMiss Christine Phillips
6Golden Shadow Of CorderryMiss Millie PriceMrs Linsey Price
7Silver Lace KilmullenMiss Emma Louise BensonMrs Tracy Benson

Class 115. THE BSPS WINTER HERITAGE RESTRICTED OPEN ex 143cms WHP

PlacingPonyRiderOwner
1Liaura Kinky BootsMiss Tilly MarrisMiss Tilly Marris
2Belmont AlanMiss Sophie HuntMrs Angela Hunt
3Culmore CooperMiss Chrystia ReynoldsMrs Denise Reynolds
4Rickamore Barclay Miss Charlotte TeagueMiss Jennifer Cowan
5Uggool RockyMiss Kaitlin BoltonMiss Melanie Whiteside
6Tempo Owen LadMiss Ruby MillerMs Karen Miller

THE WINTER HERITAGE RESTRICTED WHP CHAMPIONSHIP

No results yet...

WINTER HERITAGE M&M LEAD REIN AND FIRST RIDDEN

Class 116. THE BSPS WINTER HERITAGE NOVICE LEAD REIN

PlacingPonyRiderOwner
1 & ResThistle Down MagpieMs Charlotte KnightMiss Jamie Clarke
2Thistledown Silver BulletMiss Jemima Makin- JonesMr Martin Wood
3Thistledown Red WineMiss Isla BateMs Lauren Cunningham
4Nynwoods Simply GrandMiss Matilda ReadmanMs Sarah Readman
5Rowfantina Our VintageMs Felicity WaltonMr Andrew Caygill
6Combebank Magna CartaMiss Arabella PicklesMr Patrick Ahern
7Rosewall Golden RoseMiss Arabella TipladyMrs Brooke Tiplady
8Islyn Stewart LittleMiss Charlotte HancockMrs Brittany Hancock

Class 117. THE BSPS WINTER HERITAGE NOVICE FIRST RIDDEN

PlacingPonyRiderOwner
1 & ChThistledown Lord Of GlencoeMiss Lara-rae JonesMrs Jade Gardner
2Hisley Black PrinceMiss Daisy OvensMrs Francesca Ovens
3Parkbourne BucaneerMiss Mila KonechnyMrs Abigail Konechny
4Lexington SultanMiss Elsie LynchMrs Laura Lynch
5Dunmere Astra NovaMiss Francesca SummersMrs Helen Summers
6Nynwoods Fire StormMiss Lylah O'brienMiss Clare Hartley
7Sharptor TricoloreMiss Alice HartenfeldMrs Katherine Bowling-hartenfeld
8Ysselhofs HallmarkMASTER Owen ParkerMrs Sarah Parker

THE BSPS “TERRY DEARY LIMITED” WINTER HERITAGE NOVICE MINI CHAMPIONSHIP

No results yet...

Class 118. THE BSPS \"TOP HAT HOUSE, EDINBURGH\" WINTER HERITAGE RESTRICTED LEAD REIN

PlacingPonyRiderOwner
1 & ResNynwoods FashionableMiss Lottie HayMrs Laura Hay
2Thistledown Red WineMiss Isla BateMiss Lauren Cunningham
3Nynwoods Simply GrandMiss Matilda ReadmanMs Sarah Readman
4Islyn Stewart LittleMiss Charlotte HancockMrs Brittany Hancock
5Rowfantina With GraceMr Harry AldredMiss Mikileigh Batchelor
6Ringstead Cover GirlMr Brandon HancockMiss Claire Dewhurst
7Rowfantina On SongMrs Sara HirdMrs Sara Hird
8Thistle Down MagpieMs Charlotte KnightMiss Jamie Clarke

Class 119. THE BSPS \"TOP HAT HOUSE, EDINBURGH\" WINTER HERITAGE RESTRICTED FIRST RIDDEN

PlacingPonyRiderOwner
1 & ChYsselhofs HallmarkMASTER Owen ParkerMrs Sarah Parker
2Thistledown King Of The RoadMiss Harmony KershawMrs Sara Kershaw
3Hisley Black PrinceMiss Daisy OvensMrs Francesca Ovens
4Dunmere Astra NovaMiss Francesca SummersMrs Helen Summers
5Lexington SultanMiss Elsie LynchMrs Laura Lynch
6Thistledown Lord Of GlencoeMiss Lara-rae JonesMrs Jade Gardner
7Nynwoods ElliusMiss Poppy WaltonMr Andrew Caygill
8Parkbourne BucaneerMiss Mila KonechnyMrs Abigail Konechny

THE BSPS TOP HAT HOUSE, EDINBURGH HERITAGE RESICTED M&M MINI CHAMPIONSHIP

No results yet...

RIHS HERITAGE LEAD REIN AND FIRST RIDDEN

Class 120. THE \"GILMARTIN SHOW TEAM\" RIHS HERITAGE LEAD REIN

PlacingPonyRiderOwner
1 & ChThistledown Vodka SodaMiss Mia-bella LongMr Roy Millard
2 & ResPinewell SandiagoMr Thomas ParkerMrs Sarah Parker
3Nynwoods Simply GrandMiss Matilda ReadmanMs Sarah Readman
4Newoak Midnight MoonMiss Eva TalbotMs Emily Barton
5Rowfantina Hideaway HarryMiss Emily CooperMr Philip Cooper
6Thistledown Silver BulletMiss Jemima Makin- JonesMr Martin Wood
7Newoak CherryMiss Roxie GardnerMrs Jade Gardner
8Blisland EchoMr Harry LeeMrs Hannah Lee

Class 121. THE \"GILMARTIN SHOW TEAM\" RIHS HERITAGE FIRST RIDDEN

PlacingPonyRiderOwner
1Dunmere Astra NovaMiss Francesca SummersMrs Helen Summers
2Barracks Soldier Of VictoryMiss Mia-bella LongMr Josh Long
3Heniarth TeacakeMiss Anabella AdamMrs Sophie Adam
4Blisland EchoMr Tommy Alexander LeeMrs Hannah Lee
5Thistledown King Of The RoadMiss Harmony KershawMrs Sara Kershaw
6Nynwoods Fire StormMiss Lylah O'brienMiss Clare Hartley
7Collstone BonanzaMr Myles HartlandMrs Rebecca Hartland
8Ceulan StephMiss Lola-mae HughesMrs Jennifer Green

THE RIHS GILMARTIN SHOW TEAM RIHS HERITAGE MINI CHAMPIONSHIP

No results yet...

Class 122. THE \"GILMARTIN SHOW TEAM\" RIHS HERITAGE LEAD REIN.

PlacingPonyRiderOwner
1 & ChThistledown Silver BulletMiss Jemima Makin- JonesMr Martin Wood
2Newoak Midnight MoonMiss Eva TalbotMs Emily Barton
3Rowfantina Hideaway HarryMiss Emily CooperMr Philip Cooper
4Hisley CaliphMiss Penelope Rae DaleMiss Leigh Dale
5Rowfantina George WashingtonMiss Mary UnwinMrs Kate Unwin
6Rothvale First EditionMiss Jemimah Harper ChambersMs Claire Jubb
7Nynwoods FashionableMiss Lottie HayMrs Laura Hay
8Rowfantina Our VintageMs Felicity WaltonMr Andrew Caygill

Class 123. THE \"GILMARTIN SHOW TEAM\" RIHS HERITAGE FIRST RIDDEN

PlacingPonyRiderOwner
1 & ResWeydown Royal ConsortMiss Esme AtkinsonMrs Jemma Atkinson
2Senruf Honey BearMiss Amelia BaxterMr Ryan Baxter
3Thistledown Special VipMiss Alice HartenfeldMrs Katherine Bowling-hartenfeld
5Heniarth TeacakeMiss Anabella AdamMrs Sophie Adam
6Thistledown King Of The RoadMiss Harmony KershawMrs Sara Kershaw
7Moortown BrakenMiss Millie CamaraMrs Catherine Camara
8Thistledown Ice WarriorMiss Isabelle Eve EllisMrs Linda Card

THE RIHS GILMARTIN SHOW TEAM RIHS HERITAGE MINI CHAMPIONSHIP

No results yet...

RIHS HERITAGE PRETTY POLLY LEAD REIN AND FIRST RIDDEN

Class 124. THE RIHS \"ENABLELINK LTD\" HERITAGE PRETTY POLLY LEAD REIN

PlacingPonyRiderOwner
1Rowfantina With GraceMr Harry AldredMiss Mikileigh Batchelor
2Talgoed BrambleMr Brody JonesMiss Megan Kinton
3Crimond RocketMiss Esmae MarriottMiss Danielle Hobson
4Springwater Last LightMr Curtis WhalleyMs Chloe Cass
5Thistle Down MagpieMs Charlotte KnightMiss Jamie Clarke
6Lynemore GlenMiss Jessica WhitefordMrs Lucy Whiteford
7Glyncoch SopranoMiss Darcii SimmondsMrs Lesley Wright
8Clearfell Bumble BeeMr Harry DennyMrs Sarah Denny

Class 125. THE RIHS \"ENABLELINK LTD\" HERITAGE PRETTY POLLY FIRST RIDDEN

PlacingPonyRiderOwner
1 & ChSenruf Honey BearMiss Amelia BaxterMr Ryan Baxter
2 & ResLacy CasperMiss Olivia MurphyMrs Sarah Murphy
3Treworgan CloudbreakMr Stanley J DisleyMiss Molly Jo Disley
4Thistledown Ice WarriorMiss Isabelle Eve EllisMrs Linda Card
5Coedana ShaneMiss Florence TarseyMrs Susan Callaghan
6Moortown BrakenMiss Millie CamaraMrs Catherine Camara
7Comalegy DisneyMiss Amelie MillerMrs Pamela Wallis
8Llanarth Solid SilverMr Max LambMrs Emma Lamb

THE “SHARN LINNEY SHOW TEAM” RIHS HERITAGE PRETTY POLLY MINI CHAMPIONSHIP

No results yet...

Class 126. THE RIHS \"ENABLELINK LTD HERITAGE PRETTY POLLY LEAD REIN

PlacingPonyRiderOwner
1Hisley CaliphMiss Penelope Rae DaleMiss Leigh Dale
2Thistle Down MagpieMs Charlotte KnightMiss Jamie Clarke
3Talgoed BrambleMr Brody JonesMiss Megan Kinton
4Glyncoch SopranoMiss Darcii SimmondsMrs Lesley Wright
5Springwater Last LightMr Curtis WhalleyMs Chloe Cass
6Crimond RocketMiss Esmae MarriottMiss Danielle Hobson
7Lynemore GlenMiss Jessica WhitefordMrs Lucy Whiteford
8Auric Mini MeMiss Ginny McnultyMiss Julia Elizabeth Westwood

Class 127. THE RIHS \"ENABLELINK LTD\" HERITAGE PRETTY POLLY FIRST RIDDEN

PlacingPonyRiderOwner
1 & ChTowergate First ImpressionMiss Tabitha HughesMrs Miranda Hughes
2Senruf Honey BearMiss Amelia BaxterMr Ryan Baxter
3Lacy CasperMiss Olivia MurphyMrs Sarah Murphy
4Treworgan CloudbreakMr Stanley J DisleyMiss Molly Jo Disley
5Hisley Black PrinceMiss Daisy OvensMrs Francesca Ovens
6Thistledown Ice WarriorMiss Isabelle Eve EllisMrs Linda Card
7Moortown BrakenMiss Millie CamaraMrs Catherine Camara
8Comalegy DisneyMiss Amelie MillerMrs Pamela Wallis

THE “SHARN LINNEY SHOW TEAM” RIHS HERITAGE PRETTY POLLY MINI CHAMPIONSHIP

No results yet...

WINTER HERITAGE NOVICE RIDDEN

Class 128. THE BSPS WINTER HERITAGE NOVICE RIDDEN SMALL BREEDS

PlacingPonyRiderOwner
1Blackertor VermontMiss Lauren BrillMs Siri Evjemo Nysveen
2Rekilf ValourMiss Jennifer CowanMrs Nicola Green

Class 129. THE BSPS WINTER HERITAGE NOVICE RIDDEN WELSH A & B’s

PlacingPonyRiderOwner
1Moelview OrlandoMr Henry BeltonMiss Fiona Cork
2Copella Black KnightMiss Amber TwambleyMiss Amber Twambley
3Llynhelyg Play Boy 95957Miss Amylee CrutchMrs Lacey Crutch
4Bunbury ZimbaMiss Lucy DyerMs Helen Warrington
5Cadlanvalley Prince LouisMiss Esme AtkinsonMrs Jemma Atkinson
6Thistledown FandangoMiss Izzie WilliamsMrs Georgina Williams

Class 130. THE BSPS “BASKEYFIELD” WINTER HERITAGE NOVICE RIDDEN WELSH C & D’s

PlacingPonyRiderOwner
1 & ChLlynhelyg Mr JonesMrs Sarah ParkerMrs Sarah Weston
2Garthfach Classic-additionMrs Katy Marriott PayneMiss Christine Phillips
3Costa Joe The BossMs Aimee DevaneMrs Helen Summers
4Menai CastawayMrs Holly CharnockMrs Holly Charnock
5Thorneynewside ReplayMiss Olivia KohlMs Louise Kohl
6Starloch Princess BrideMiss Mikileigh BatchelorMiss Mikileigh Batchelor
7Blaencila RhodriMr Kyle McclementsMr Kyle Mcclements
8Mathfred TangelinaMs Megan Olivia SweetingMs Megan Olivia Sweeting

Class 131. THE BSPS WINTER HERITAGE NOVICE RIDDEN NEW FOREST AND CONNEMARA

PlacingPonyRiderOwner
1 & ResNutschullyng River DanceMiss Ellena ThomasMrs Karyn Thomas
2Loughmore JohnnyMrs Stephanie PetoMrs Stephanie Peto
3Jolly BoyMiss Hannah Waby-brownMrs Lisa Brown
4Rosscon The ShowmanMiss Millie PriceMrs Linsey Price

Class 132. THE BSPS WINTER HERITAGE NOVICE RIDDEN FELL, HIGHLANDS AND DALES

PlacingPonyRiderOwner
1Greenrivers LukeMrs Sarah ParkerMrs Sarah Weston
2Nicholwalls GracesonMiss Olivia MinnsMrs Joanna Minns
3Ashleyvale Glen DurorMiss Ellena ThomasMrs Karyn Thomas
4Bybeck TimothyMrs Stephanie PetoMrs Stephanie Peto
5Jedi Of TaliskerMrs Katy Mariott-payneMrs Mandy Jackson
6Zephyr Of ForglenMiss Victoria CaseyMiss Victoria Casey
7Rivervalley NimbostratusMrs Debbie LockMrs Debbie Lock

THE BSPS “TERRY DEARY LTD” WINTER HERITAGE NOVICE RIDDEN CHAMPIONSHIP

No results yet...

RIHS HERITAGE RIDDEN

Class 133. THE BSPS “SIMPSON REFRACTORIES LTD” WINTER HERITAGE RESTRICTED OPEN RIDDEN SMALL BREEDS

PlacingPonyRiderOwner
1 & ResNewoak Bobby JamesMiss Charlotte CaulfieldMrs Joyce Newbery
2Springwater Last LightMiss Zinnia WhalleyMs Chloe Cass
3Sharptor TricoloreMiss Alice HartenfeldMrs Katherine Bowling-hartenfeld
4Rekilf ValourMiss Jennifer CowanMrs Nicola Green

Class 134. THE BSPS WINTER HERITAGE RESTRICTED OPEN RIDDEN WELSH A & B’s

PlacingPonyRiderOwner
1Copella Black KnightMiss Amber TwambleyMiss Amber Twambley
2Llynhelyg Play Boy 95957Miss Amylee CrutchMrs Lacey Crutch
3Musbury Prince ConsortMiss Samantha BellMiss Samantha Bell
5Thistledown Grand PrixMiss Megan ShareMiss Megan Share
6Penllech SidMiss Florence MilczarekMr Jonathon Milczarek

Class 135. THE BSPS WR & KJ HARVEY WINTER HERITAGE RESTRICTED OPEN RIDDEN WELSH C & D’s

PlacingPonyRiderOwner
1Sangrug Dusty BinMiss Samantha RobertsMrs Victoria Taylor
2Menai CastawayMrs Holly CharnockMrs Holly Charnock
3Popsters ShadowlandMiss Esme LawsonMrs Abi Lawson

Class 136. THE BSPS WINTER HERITAGE RESTRICTED OPEN RIDDEN NEW FOREST & CONNEMARA

PlacingPonyRiderOwner
1Jolly BoyMiss Hannah Waby-brownMrs Lisa Brown
2Cailín CashelMiss Laura HampsonMrs Ina Hampson

Class 137. THE BSPS WINTER HERITAGE RESTRICTED OPEN RIDDEN FELL, HIGHLANDS AND DALES

PlacingPonyRiderOwner
1 & ChGreenrivers LukeMrs Sarah ParkerMrs Sarah Weston
2Ashleyvale Glen DurorMiss Ellena ThomasMrs Karyn Thomas
3Jedi Of TaliskerMrs Katy Mariott-payneMrs Mandy Jackson
4Lyncrests MalakieMiss Molly MercerMiss Julie Barton
5Greenholme LarryMiss Jessica MorganMiss Jessica Morgan
6Hedgethorpe Murray MomentsMs Paula RobinsonMs Paula Robinson

THE BSPS WINTER HERITAGE RESTRICTED OPEN RIDDEN CHAMPIONSHIP

No results yet...

Class 138. THE BSPS “TEMPLETON SHOW TEAM” RIHS HERITAGE OPEN RIDDEN DARTMOOR, EXMOOR, SHETLAND

PlacingPonyRiderOwner
1Newoak Bobby JamesMiss Charlotte CaulfieldMrs Joyce Newbery
2Stowbrook Red KiteMiss Davinia JohnsonMiss Davinia Johnson
3Blackthorn PoldarkMiss Jess TalbotMiss Jess Talbot
4Kinness MasterpieceMiss Anneli WardMrs Anneli Whitehouse
5Anchor LullabyMiss Ruby ChalkerMiss Lucy Chalker
6Kyleburn Sand MartinMiss Sophia TwitchenMrs Danielle Twitchen
7Newoak ProsperityMiss April GilmartinMiss April Gilmartin
8Hisley CaliphMiss Leigh DaleMrs Angela Gibson

Class 139. THE BSPS “TEMPLETON SHOW TEAM” RIHS HERITAGE OPEN RIDDEN WELSH SECTION A & B

PlacingPonyRiderOwner
1Thistledown Caribbean JoeMiss Danielle GarnerMrs Sophie Garner
2Copella Black KnightMiss Amber TwambleyMiss Amber Twambley
3Thistledown El ToroMiss Sharn LinneyMiss Sharn Linney
4Ysselhofs HallmarkMASTER Owen ParkerMrs Sarah Parker
5Rookery Bold As BrassMiss Jess TalbotLady Fiamma Sutton
6Bricklefield JackMiss Zeraphina Spilman PennMrs Tilly Spilman-penn
7Towergate First ImpressionMiss Tabitha HughesMrs Miranda Hughes
8Thistledown Grand PrixMiss Megan ShareMiss Megan Share

Class 140. THE BSPS “TEMPLETON SHOW TEAM” RIHS HERITAGE OPEN RIDDEN WELSH SECTION C & D

PlacingPonyRiderOwner
1 & ChGems Malt Whiskey Miss April GilmartinMiss April Gilmartin
2Willgar Alice's CharmMr Kyle McclementsMr Kyle Mcclements
3Llanarth SteptoeMiss Courtney HarveyMiss Courtney Harvey
4Thistledown Jack SpratMiss Florence Cunningham BryceMiss Lauren Cunningham
5Sangrug Dusty BinMiss Samantha RobertsMrs Victoria Taylor
6Northwick NadalMiss Madeleine CreweMiss Madeleine Crewe
7Bedwellty MerlynMr Liam PriestleyMiss Sylvia Bruce
8Menai VelocityMr Ashley BirdMiss Sylvia Bruce

Class 141. THE BSPS “TEMPLETON SHOW TEAM” RIHS HERITAGE OPEN RIDDEN NEW FOREST AND CONNEMARA

PlacingPonyRiderOwner
1 & ResEastlands DunedinMiss Lauren BeaumontMrs Susan Pool
2Glencarrig CamelotMiss Rachel CooperMiss Rachel Cooper
3Hazelrock TwistMrs Sue DeakinMr Danny Flynn
4Nutschullyng River DanceMiss Ellena ThomasMrs Karyn Thomas
5Teach Mor PierceMiss Megan WhiteMiss Megan White
6Cailín CashelMiss Laura HampsonMrs Ina Hampson
7Jolly BoyMiss Hannah Waby-brownMrs Lisa Brown

Class 142. THE BSPS “TEMPLETON SHOW TEAM” RIHS HERITAGE OPEN RIDDEN FELL, HIGHLANDS AND DALES

PlacingPonyRiderOwner
1Dalefoot Amber IiMiss Olivia SwailesMiss Olivia Swailes
2Nicholwalls GracesonMiss Olivia MinnsMrs Joanna Minns
3Ellister Islay SpruceMiss Molly MercerMiss Julie Barton
4Hades Hill PetalMiss Lauren BeaumontMrs Lesley Cook
5Clifford Blue ChipMiss Georgina Cali Lewis-robertsMiss Georgina Cali Lewis-roberts
6Rivervalley NimbostratusMrs Debbie LockMrs Debbie Lock
7Dunedin IolareMr Christopher GrantMr Christopher Grant

THE BSPS “TEMPLETON SHOW TEAM” RIHS HERITAGE OPEN RIDDEN CHAMPIONSHIP

No results yet...

Class 143. THE BSPS RIHS HERITAGE OPEN RIDDEN DARTMOOR, EXMOOR, SHETLAND

PlacingPonyRiderOwner
1Anchor JaffacakeMiss Jade PirieMr James Price
2Newoak ProsperityMiss April GilmartinMiss April Gilmartin
3Kyleburn Sand MartinMiss Sophia TwitchenMrs Danielle Twitchen
4Bluebarn What A BoyMiss Alice EvansMiss Alice Evans

Class 144. THE BSPS RIHS HERITAGE OPEN RIDDEN WELSH SECTION A & B

PlacingPonyRiderOwner
1 & ChThistledown El ToroMiss Sharn LinneyMiss Sharn Linney
2Thistledown Grand PrixMiss Megan ShareMiss Megan Share
4Skellorn Miss EllieMiss Amelia SlaterMrs Lyn Singleton
5Musbury Prince ConsortMiss Samantha BellMiss Samantha Bell
6Wortley Ida's FlowerMiss Charley BaxterMiss Charley Baxter
7Uphill Freddie FoxMrs Sarah ParkerMr Harry Heathcote
8Bricklefield JackMrs Tilly Spilman-pennMrs Tilly Spilman-penn

Class 145. THE BSPS RIHS HERITAGE OPEN RIDDEN WELSH SECTION C & D

PlacingPonyRiderOwner
1Thistledown SuperstarMiss Sharn LinneyMiss Sharn Linney
2Llanarth SteptoeMiss Courtney HarveyMiss Courtney Harvey
3Sangrug Dusty BinMiss Samantha RobertsMrs Victoria Taylor
4Llanarth NelMiss Rachel BrightMiss Rachel Bright
5Bedwellty MerlynMr Liam PriestleyMiss Sylvia Bruce
6Northwick NadalMiss Madeleine CreweMiss Madeleine Crewe
7Popsters ShadowlandMiss Esme LawsonMrs Abi Lawson
8Nant Y Mynydd JeniMs Menna ParkerMr Ron Murray

Class 146. THE BSPS RIHS HERITAGE OPEN RIDDEN NEW FOREST AND CONNEMARA

PlacingPonyRiderOwner
1Hazelrock TwistMrs Sue DeakinMr Danny Flynn
2Glencarrig CamelotMiss Rachel CooperMiss Rachel Cooper
3Caherlistrane EoinMiss Georgie Murphy-holmesMiss Jennie Murphy
4Nutschullyng River DanceMiss Ellena ThomasMrs Karyn Thomas
5Burley BurberryMiss Georgia LoveMiss Georgia Love

Class 147. THE BSPS RIHS HERITAGE OPEN RIDDEN FELL, HIGHLANDS AND DALES

PlacingPonyRiderOwner
1 & ResNicholwalls GracesonMiss Olivia MinnsMrs Joanna Minns
2Marksman Of MendickMiss Amber ThorpeMiss Amber Thorpe
3Ellister Islay SpruceMiss Molly MercerMiss Julie Barton
4Greenholme LuigiMiss Jade PirieMiss Jade Pirie
5Kalmara FantasiaMiss Lauren BrillMrs Karen Hodge
6Westwick JimMr Ashley BirdMr Ashley Bird
7Zephyr Of ForglenMiss Victoria CaseyMiss Victoria Casey

THE BSPS RIHS HERITAGE OPEN RIDDEN CHAMPIONSHIP

No results yet...

RIHS HERITAGE PRETTY POLLY RIDDEN

Class 148. THE RIHS \"ENABLELINK LTD\" PRETTY POLLY HERITAGE RIDDEN MIXED SMALL BREEDS

PlacingPonyRiderOwner
1Pumphill BrosnanMiss Sophie SimmondsMrs Carrie Simmonds
2Coedendderw ChevalierMiss Evie Megan PearsonMrs Rebecca Pearson
3Lacy CasperMiss Olivia MurphyMrs Sarah Murphy
4Anchor LullabyMiss Ruby ChalkerMiss Lucy Chalker
5Springwater Last LightMiss Zinnia WhalleyMs Chloe Cass

Class 149. THE RIHS \"ENABLELINK LTD\"PRETTY POLLY HERITAGE RIDDEN MIXED LARGE BREEDS

PlacingPonyRiderOwner
1Suileen EmberMiss Lauren CollinsMr James Price
2Walstead King CharlesMiss Terri GregsonMiss Terri Gregson
3Balmoral BraveMiss Zoe RogersMiss Zoe Rogers
4Breaffy Honey DropMiss Harriet GreenMiss Harriet Green
5Bodynys Royal ExampleMr Jack RatcliffeMiss Samantha Roberts
6Beauchief Mr SmithMiss Chloe-may SmithMiss Jemma Saint
7Rosscon The ShowmanMiss Millie PriceMrs Linsey Price
8Jolly BoyMiss Hannah Waby-brownMrs Lisa Brown

Class 150. THE RIHS \"ENABLELINK LTD\" PRETTY POLLY HERITAGE RIDDEN MIXED BREEDS

PlacingPonyRiderOwner
1Perthog Sir TerryMiss Ellis PriestleyMiss Ellis Priestley
2Greenholme LarryMiss Jessica MorganMiss Jessica Morgan
3Towergate First ImpressionMiss Tabitha HughesMrs Miranda Hughes
4Lacy CasperMiss Olivia MurphyMrs Sarah Murphy
5Bodynys Royal ExampleMr Jack RatcliffeMiss Samantha Roberts
6Corstan RaconteurMiss Ellie SimmondsMiss Ellie Simmonds
7Guards CommodoreMiss Lucy Anne BensonMrs Tracy Benson
8Clifford Blue ChipMiss Georgina Cali Lewis-robertsMiss Georgina Cali Lewis-roberts

BSPS PART BRED

Class 151. BSPS RIDDEN PART BRED PONY

PlacingPonyRiderOwner
1Wilderness Early BirdMiss Mia DonaldsonMs Nicol Donaldson

Class 152. BSPS RIDDEN PART BRED PONY WELSH OR ARAB ONLY

No results yet...

BSPS PART BRED CHAMPIONSHIP

No results yet...

RIHS UK PONIES & HORSES RIDDEN MOUNTAIN & MOORLAND

Class 153. UK PONIES & HORSES M & M SMALL BREEDS

PlacingPonyRiderOwner
1 & ChWortley Ida’s FlowerMiss Grace ClarkeMiss Claire Collier
2 & ResUphill Freddie FoxMrs Sarah ParkerMr Harry Heathcote
3Towergate First ImpressionMiss Tabitha HughesMrs Miranda Hughes
4Senruf Honey BearMiss Ava BaxterMr Ryan Baxter
5Weydown Royal ConsortMiss Esme AtkinsonMrs Jemma Atkinson
6Heniarth AcapellaMiss Lexi TruemanMrs Rebecca Trueman
7Wellbank GabrielMiss Elizabeth RookeMrs Caroline Rooke
8Thistledown JamboMiss Scarlett DoswellMrs Anne Thornhill

Class 154. UK PONIES & HORSES M&M Large Breeds

PlacingPonyRiderOwner
1Suileen EmberMiss Lauren CollinsMr James Price
2Bryncarreg The BanditMrs Katy Marriott PayneMiss Christine Phillips
3Popsters ShadowlandMiss Esme LawsonMrs Abi Lawson
4Gloves Blakehill WilliamMiss Lucy BodyMrs Kay Body
5Ringside CostalottaMiss Cara BurtonMiss Kayleigh Smith
6Wellbrow Black DiamondMs Tia BurtMrs Kim Burt
7Beauchief Mr SmithMiss Chloe-may SmithMiss Jemma Saint
8Cailín CashelMiss Laura HampsonMrs Ina Hampson

Class 155. UK PONIES & HORSES Intermediate M&M

PlacingPonyRiderOwner
1Ringside CostalottaMiss Kayleigh SmithMiss Kayleigh Smith
2Suileen EmberMiss Lauren CollinsMr James Price
3Ellister Islay SpruceMiss Molly MercerMiss Julie Barton
4Finglands BraveheartMiss Kaitlyn FairhurstMiss Lynda Johnson
5Greenholme LuigiMiss Poppy FisherMiss Jade Pirie
6Copella Black KnightMiss Amber TwambleyMiss Amber Twambley
7Mossgate In The MixMiss Delilah BeckMs Georgia Crouchman

UK PONIES & HORSES YOUNG RIDERS CHAMPIONSHIP

No results yet...

Class 156. UK PONIES & HORSES Association RIHS Qualifier M & M Amateur Riders

PlacingPonyRiderOwner
1Thorneyside GuardsmanMiss Katherine MarksMiss Katherine Marks
2Guards CommodoreMiss Lucy Anne BensonMrs Tracy Benson
3Balmoral BraveMiss Zoe RogersMiss Zoe Rogers
4Blakehill RebelMiss Ellis PriestleyMiss Ellis Priestley
5Violet Grange Ray Of GoldMiss Liv LavanderMrs Eileen Archer
6Heniarth AcapellaMiss Lexi TruemanMrs Rebecca Trueman
7Copella Black KnightMiss Amber TwambleyMiss Amber Twambley
8Breaffy Honey DropMiss Harriet GreenMiss Harriet Green

RIHS NPS MOUNTAIN & MOORLAND WHP

Class 157. THE NPS/SUPREME PRODUCTS RIHS 122cms WHP

PlacingPonyRiderOwner
1 & ResAnnandale New ApproachMiss Felicity WattsMs Sharon Chadwick Watts
2Delami BravadoMr Ollie RowlandsMiss Fiona Aston
3Copybush AngelinaMiss Francesca SummersMrs Helen Summers
4Delami Daioni Miss Emily SpencerMrs Fiona Spencer
5Merryman's MillyMr Tommy Alexander LeeMrs Hannah Lee
6Cadlanvalley VipMiss Charlotte WilsonMrs Kim Wilson
7Rhesfair The DoneMr Declan HortonMrs Michelle Horton
8Sarum Queen Of HeartsMiss Poppy MillerMrs Rebecca Miller

Class 158. THE NPS/SUPREME PRODUCTS RIHS 133cms WHP

PlacingPonyRiderOwner
1Pentrafelin Worth The WaitMiss Lilly WilliamsonMiss Sara Hall
2Lownthwaite RibasMiss Andrea PearmanMiss Andrea Pearman
3Settvalley The TitanMiss Aimee RogersMiss Aimee Rogers
4Stennerskeugh GarryMr Ashley BirdMr Ashley Bird
5Stanray LuigiMiss Daisy LoatesMrs Vikki Loates
6Menai VelocityMr Liam PriestleyMiss Sylvia Bruce
7Llanai RenaissanceMiss Ruby ChalkerMiss Lucy Chalker
8Pendock Penny WiseMiss Charlie JonesMiss Alison Jones

Class 159. THE NPS/SUPREME PRODUCTS RIHS 143cms WHP

PlacingPonyRiderOwner
1 & ChDunguaire Fionn MccoolMiss Georgia LoveMiss Caroline Bowler
2Cairns FergusMiss Victoria OakesMiss Victoria Oakes
3Blakehill RebelMiss Ellis PriestleyMiss Ellis Priestley
4Crossdrum OzzieMiss Roberta WattsMs Sharon Chadwick Watts
5Robe Classic ThunderMiss Maisie KivlochanMr Tom Brash
6Galtee BanMiss Emma AtkinsMiss Emma Atkins
7Lady Dublin Of CorderryMiss Ruby WardMrs Angela Hunt
8Furzley To Be FaireMiss Kirstie WrightMrs Sandra Kilford

Class 160. THE NPS/SUPREME PRODUCTS RIHS ex 143cms WHP

PlacingPonyRiderOwner
1Tallunna BasilMiss Justine Armstrong SmallMs Lauren Cunningham
2Lammermuir BaileyMiss Imogen PhilpMrs Petrina Philp
3Mayain CastleMrs Sarah ParkerMiss Helen Radford
4Jamies LadMiss Charlotte TuckMiss Lindsey Hillyard
5Lisnadrisha Tic TacMiss Aimee WhiteMiss Aimee White
6Jp CorballyMiss Vikki SmithMiss Vikki Smith
7Laburnum RichardMiss Amy SmithMiss Amy Smith
8Culmore CooperMiss Chrystia ReynoldsMrs Denise Reynolds

THE NATIONAL PONY SOCIETY/SUPREME PRODUCTS RIHS WHP CHAMPIONSHIP

PlacingPonyRiderOwner
ChampionDunguaire Fionn MccoolMiss Georgia LoveMiss Caroline Bowler
ReserveAnnandale New ApproachMiss Felicity WattsMs Sharon Chadwick Watts

LONDON INTERNATIONAL HERITAGE M&M RIDDEN

Class 161. THE BSPS “NEW HORIZON PLASTICS ” HERITAGE OPEN RIDDEN DARTMOOR, EXMOOR, SHETLAND - LONDON INTERNATIONAL QUALIFYING CLASSES

PlacingPonyRiderOwner
1Rekilf ValourMiss Jennifer CowanMrs Nicola Green

Class 162. THE BSPS “NEW HORIZON PLASTICS” HERITAGE OPEN RIDDEN WELSH SECTION A & B - LONDON INTERNATIONAL QUALIFYING CLASSES

PlacingPonyRiderOwner
1 & ResMelau AramisMiss Lilly WalkerMrs Samantha Walker
2Thistledown El ToroMiss Sharn LinneyMiss Sharn Linney
3Pinewell StormMrs Sarah ParkerMrs Mandy Higgins
4Dukeshill Pearly Spencer Miss Victoria HarkerMrs Jenny Harker
5Bricklefield JackMiss Zeraphina Spilman PennMrs Tilly Spilman-penn
6Cadlanvalley VipMiss Charlotte WilsonMrs Kim Wilson

Class 163. THE BSPS “NEW HORIZON PLASTICS ” HERITAGE OPEN RIDDEN WELSH SECTION C - LONDON INTERNATIONAL QUALIFYING CLASSES

PlacingPonyRiderOwner
1Gems Malt Whiskey Miss April GilmartinMiss April Gilmartin
2Thistledown Jack SpratMiss Florence Cunningham BryceMiss Lauren Cunningham
3Menai Georgie BoyMrs Sarah ParkerMiss Leah May
4Blaencila RhodriMr Kyle McclementsMr Kyle Mcclements

Class 164. THE BSPS “NEW HORIZON PLASTICS” HERITAGE OPEN RIDDEN WELSH SECTION D - LONDON INTERNATIONAL QUALIFYING CLASSES

PlacingPonyRiderOwner
1Gems HoboMiss Gabriella Berchielli-jonesMiss Gabriella Berchielli-jones
2Sangrug Dusty BinMiss Samantha RobertsMrs Victoria Taylor
3Northwick NadalMiss Madeleine CreweMiss Madeleine Crewe

Class 165. THE BSPS “NEW HORIZON PLASTICS” HERITAGE OPEN RIDDEN NEW FOREST AND CONNEMARA - LONDON INTERNATIONAL QUALIFYING CLASSES

PlacingPonyRiderOwner
1Eastlands DunedinMiss Lauren BeaumontMrs Susan Pool
2Nutschullyng River DanceMiss Ellena ThomasMrs Karyn Thomas
3Castle KestrelMiss Lucy GloverMrs Amanda Sharman
4Chilham Pearly KingMiss Lauren BrillMiss Lauren Brill
5Skellorn Deja VuMr Harrison TaylorMiss Kerry Wainwright
6Chilham Night SkyMiss Mollie ElsworthMiss Mollie Elsworth

Class 166. THE BSPS “NEW HORIZON PLASTICS” HERITAGE OPEN RIDDEN FELL, HIGHLANDS AND DALES - LONDON INTERNATIONAL QUALIFYING CLASSES

PlacingPonyRiderOwner
1 & ChNipna Midnight RamblerMrs Sarah ParkerMrs Julie Pennell
2Birkettbank Master JohnMiss Samantha RobertsMrs Victoria Taylor
3Lyncrests MalakieMiss Molly MercerMiss Julie Barton

THE BSPS “NEW HORIZON PLASTICS” HERITAGE CHAMPIONSHIP

No results yet...

SUPREME CHAMPIONSHIP

THE BSPS AERO ENGINE MANAGEMENT SERVICES LTD WINTER NOVICE SUPREME CHAMPIONSHIP

No results yet...

THE BSPS ENABLELINK LTD WINTER RESTRICTED SUPREME CHAMPIONSHIP

No results yet...